Recap

TFRRS | Track & Field Results Reporting System

  • ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • ECAC DIII
  • PSAC
  • NEICAAA
  • NCAA DII Auto
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • NAIA 'A'
  • DIII NE
  • NE-10
  • Big Sky
  • BIG EAST
  • NJCAA
  • CUNYAC
  • Mets
  • NYSCTC B
  • NAIA 'B'
  • Date: 02/01 - 02/02/13
  • Location: Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
60 Meters College Finals Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 6 Reno, Colin JR-3 Syracuse 6.98 -
2. 7 Rachiele, Jake SR-4 Albany 7.01 -  
3. 8 Spencer, Javon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.01 -  
4. 9 McClam, Joshua FR-1 N.C. Central 7.12 -  
60 Meters College Finals Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Diallo, Sadio JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.91 -  
2. 2 Williams Jr., Donald JR-3 Albany 6.91 -
3. 3 Emery, Evan JR-3 High Point 6.93 -  
4. 4 Rooks, Rasmus SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.94 -  
5. 5 McCarthy, Connor JR-3 Harvard 6.98 -
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 5 Emery, Evan JR-3 High Point 7.00 -  
2. 7 Rachiele, Jake SR-4 Albany 7.06 -  
3. 9 Reno, Colin JR-3 Syracuse 7.08 -  
4. 33 Williams, Alonzo SR-4 Bowie State 7.23 -  
5. 38 Winslow, Christopher FR-1 ASA College 7.26 -  
6. 47 Kiser, Anthony SO-2 Bowie State 7.32 -  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 10
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 14 Hinds, Jason SR-4 BYU 7.11 -  
2. 20 Jackson, Tyler SR-4 VCU 7.14 -  
3. 27 Balderson, Pat JR-3 UMBC 7.18 -  
4. 29 Dukes , Tyquan FR-1 ASA College 7.20 -  
5. 36 McDonald, Raldaine SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.25 -  
6. 56 BASSET, Pierre   Orleans TC 7.46 -  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 11
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 4 McCarthy, Connor JR-3 Harvard 7.00 -
2. 20 Nubret, Nyls SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.14 -  
3. 35 Keating, Evan SO-2 Vermont 7.25 -  
4. 52 ROUSSEAU, Paul   Orleans TC 7.41 -  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 11 Williamson, Mikhail SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.09 -
2. 17 Mitchell, Saquan SO-2 Wagner 7.13 -
3. 26 Willis, Dennis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.17 -  
4. 32 Wallace, Marcus JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.23 -  
5. 34 Jackson, Marquiel FR-1 ASA College 7.24 -  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 8 Spencer, Javon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.08 -  
2. 9 Levert, Ernest FR-1 ASA College 7.08 -  
3. 15 Ingram, Derrick FR-1 Monroe College 7.11 -  
4. 18 Beal, Reagan JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.13 -  
5. 19 Robertson, Michael   University of Ottawa 7.13 -  
6. 59 Wilson, Lonnell JR-3 Cheyney 7.54 -  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 23 Ovgard, Jake SO-2 Portland State 7.16 -  
2. 25 Borsellino, Cree   University of Ottawa 7.17 -  
3. 28 Gibson, David SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 7.18 -  
4. 42 Arslanian, Jacob FR-1 BYU 7.28 -  
5. 43 Proctor, Trae SR-4 UMBC 7.28 -  
6. 44 Smith, Carlos SO-2 Kentucky State 7.30 -  
7. 54 Aprile, Jesse JR-3 Marist 7.44 -  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 5
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 3 Williams Jr., Donald JR-3 Albany 6.97 -
2. 31 Teemer, Jaymen SO-2 Monroe College 7.21 -  
3. 36 Holloway, Trey FR-1 Hampton 7.25 -  
4. 39 Waite, Ramone SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.26 -  
5. 40 Starrett, Declan FR-1 Columbia 7.27 -  
6. 41 Mitchel, Kalik SO-2 Cheyney 7.27 -  
7. 57 Monroe, Asaad JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.46 -  
8. 58 Bryant, Bejon SO-2 BYU 7.47 -  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 6
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2 Rooks, Rasmus SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.94 -  
2. 30 Grant, Bruce FR-1 Columbia 7.20 -
3. 49 Powell-Harris, Dorian FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.35 -  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 7
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Diallo, Sadio JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.89 -  
2. 53 Henry, Shaquille FR-1 Iona 7.42 -  
3. 55 Morris, Kareem JR-3 Albany 7.45 -  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 8
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 12 Boateng, Christian SO-2 Morgan State 7.10 -  
2. 20 Porter, Darnell SO-2 Texas 7.14 -  
3. 24 Smothers, Dana SR-4 Bowie State 7.17 -  
4. 46 Allen, Rahsaan FR-1 Kentucky State 7.31 -  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 9
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 6 McClam, Joshua FR-1 N.C. Central 7.02 -  
2. 13 Sévigny, Sébastien   Sherbrooke 7.10 -  
3. 16 Smallwood, Desmond FR-1 VCU 7.12 -  
4. 44 Logan, Chance SR-4 Georgetown 7.30 -  
5. 48 Ballah, Daniel SO-2 Bowie State 7.34 -  
6. 50 Chu, Kyle SO-2 Vermont 7.36 -  
7. 51 GAY, DEVIN JR-3 Claflin 7.40 -  
60 Meters Championship Finals Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 5 James, Jamol SO-2 Tennessee 6.72 -  
2. 7 Hardy, Jr., Prezel JR-3 Texas A&M 6.75 -  
3. 8 Kee, Kendel SO-2 South Carolina 6.76 -  
4. 10 Mahlung, Nickolei SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.81 -
5. 11 Bernard, Khalfani FR-1 Monroe College 6.82 -
6. 12 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel FR-1 LSU 6.84 -  
7. 13 Lewis, Reggie SO-2 Clemson 6.85 -  
60 Meters Championship Finals Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Cherry, D'Angelo SR-4 Miss State 6.67 -  
2. 2 Parson, Rynell SR-4 LSU 6.68 -  
3. 3 Ernest, Aaron SO-2 LSU 6.69 -  
4. 4 Hester, Tevin FR-1 Clemson 6.71 -  
5. 6 Byrd, Damiere SO-2 South Carolina 6.74 -  
6. 9 Vulgaire, Harold   Sherbrooke 6.80 -  
7. 14 Stryganek, Brandon SO-2 Illinois 6.85 -  
8. 15 Walsh, Andre SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.85 -
60 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 9 Mahlung, Nickolei SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.80 -
2. 9 Lewis, Reggie SO-2 Clemson 6.80 -  
3. 18 Farquarshon, Johnathan FR-1 Abilene Christian 6.84 -
4. 20 Washington, Darnell SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 6.87 -  
5. 21 Davis, Jermaine JR-3 Texas A&M 6.88 -  
6. 24 Holland, Jaquan JR-3 Syracuse 6.89 -
7. 28 Smith, Julian JR-3 Illinois 6.90 -  
60 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 5 Parson, Rynell SR-4 LSU 6.74 -  
2. 8 Stryganek, Brandon SO-2 Illinois 6.79 -  
3. 13 Kee, Kendel SO-2 South Carolina 6.82 -  
4. 19 Rodney, Brendon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.87 -
5. 26 Reilly, Connor   Dartmouth 6.90 -  
6. 32 Charles, Fan Fan SR-4 BYU 6.93 -  
7. 49 Andre, Mike FR-1 Georgetown 7.19 -  
60 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Hester, Tevin FR-1 Clemson 6.70 -  
2. 3 Cherry, D'Angelo SR-4 Miss State 6.72 -  
3. 4 Ernest, Aaron SO-2 LSU 6.74 -  
4. 6 Vulgaire, Harold   Sherbrooke 6.76 -  
5. 15 Bernard, Khalfani FR-1 Monroe College 6.83 -
6. 22 Warner, Ian SR-4 Iowa State 6.88 -  
7. 23 Howard, Jihaad SO-2 Syracuse 6.88 -
8. 30 Royster, Chris JR-3 South Carolina 6.91 -  
60 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2 Byrd, Damiere SO-2 South Carolina 6.71 -  
2. 9 Collins, Leshon FR-1 Houston 6.80 -  
3. 12 James, Jamol SO-2 Tennessee 6.81 -  
4. 16 Hardy, Jr., Prezel JR-3 Texas A&M 6.83 -  
5. 17 Stewart, Keiron SR-4 Texas 6.83 -  
6. 35 Makinde, Oluwasegun   University of Ottawa 6.97 -  
7. 52 Sansone, Trevor SO-2 LSU 7.25 -  
60 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 5
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 7 Walsh, Andre SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.78 -
2. 39 Wright, Kemuel SR-4 Cheyney 6.98 -
3. 47 Eze, Emeka FR-1 Rutgers 7.12 -
4. 48 Fares, Basil FR-1 Texas 7.17 -  
60 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 6
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 29 Savoy, Jasper FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.91 -
2. 31 Kujawski, Matthew JR-3 Shippensburg 6.92 -
3. 42 Johnson, DeMario JR-3 Kansas 7.02 -  
4. 43 Waters, Earnest SR-4 Albany 7.03 -  
5. 46 Douse, Kadeem SO-2 Rutgers 7.12 -
6. 50 Mercer, Nathaniel JR-3 Syracuse 7.19 -  
60 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 7
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 14 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel FR-1 LSU 6.82 -  
2. 33 Long, Dennison SR-4 UMBC 6.94 -
3. 36 Lewis, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 6.97 -
4. 37 Kirkland, Herman JR-3 Shippensburg 6.97 -
5. 38 Jones, Mar-Keo FR-1 Oklahoma 6.98 -  
6. 41 Sanders, Brandon FR-1 South Carolina 7.01 -  
7. 45 Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 7.10 -
8. 53 Mayle, Romarr JR-3 Shippensburg 7.28 -  
60 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 8
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 25 Hardnick, Arnez SR-4 Tennessee 6.90 -  
2. 27 Page, R.J. SR-4 Boston U. 6.90 -
3. 34 Allsop, Shermund JR-3 LSU 6.94 -  
4. 40 Sanders, Emerson SR-4 Texas 7.01 -  
5. 44 Otieno, Martin JR-3 Lehigh 7.05 -  
6. 51 Hunter, Kadeem SR-4 Georgetown 7.21 -  
200 Meters College Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Diallo, Sadio JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.45 -  
2. Long, Dennison SR-4 UMBC 21.59 -
3. Bernard, Khalfani FR-1 Monroe College 21.78 -
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 30 Williams Jr., Donald JR-3 Albany 22.55 -  
2. 31 Washington, Darnell SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 22.56 -  
3. 47 Salvadon, Sidney FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.78 -
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 10
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 6 Perkins, Joshua SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 21.89 -  
2. 7 Farquarshon, Johnathan FR-1 Abilene Christian 21.93 -
3. 47 Monroe, Asaad JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.78 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 11
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 21 Emery, Evan JR-3 High Point 22.30 -  
2. 45 Hall, Christopher SO-2 UTSA 22.76 -  
3. 64 Léveillé, Simon   Sherbrooke 23.36 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 12
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 3 Vulgaire, Harold   Sherbrooke 21.68 -  
2. 5 Bernard, Khalfani FR-1 Monroe College 21.83 -
3. 13 Williamson, Mikhail SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.12 -
4. 29 Williams, Mason SO-2 Oklahoma 22.51 -  
5. 61 Erazo, George JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.09 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 13
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 4 Long, Dennison SR-4 UMBC 21.73 -
2. 10 Small, Ronson SR-4 UTSA 22.04 -  
3. 16 Holloway, Trey FR-1 Hampton 22.15 -
4. 19 Addison, Brandon JR-3 N.C. Central 22.22 -  
5. 72 Bryant, Bejon SO-2 BYU 23.97 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 14
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 40 Dukes , Tyquan FR-1 ASA College 22.71 -  
2. 44 Morgan, Kervin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.75 -
3. 47 Gomez, Jalame SO-2 Bowie State 22.78 -  
4. 56 Camacho, Michael FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.97 -
5. 60 Mahoney, Justin SO-2 Lehigh 23.08 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 15
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 22 Fares, Basil FR-1 Texas 22.33 -  
2. 26 Johnson, DeMario JR-3 Kansas 22.45 -  
3. 57 Smith, Tyler SO-2 Georgetown 23.01 -  
4. 69 Gonzalez, Fabian SO-2 Bowie State 23.70 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 16
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 15 Bilderback, Zack FR-1 Texas 22.14 -  
2. 28 Eze, Emeka FR-1 Rutgers 22.50 -
3. 52 Saint Preux, Junior SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.88 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 17
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 40 Robinson, Austin JR-3 Albany 22.71 -  
2. 55 Porter, Darnell SO-2 Texas 22.93 -  
3. 63 Mitchell, Saquan SO-2 Wagner 23.28 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 18
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 24 Smalls, DaQuan FR-1 George Mason 22.38 -  
2. 43 Rosenberg, Herman SR-4 Portland State 22.73 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 9 Roberts, Jamal SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.02 -
2. 33 Monroe, Devin SR-4 Lehigh 22.57 -  
3. 35 Nubret, Nyls SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.62 -  
4. 39 Noel, Abraham SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.70 -  
5. 62 Davis Jr. , Thomas FR-1 N.C. Central 23.11 -  
6. 68 Baker, Kyle JR-3 UMBC 23.63 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2 Parros, Clayton SR-4 North Carolina 21.65 -  
2. 25 Otieno, Martin JR-3 Lehigh 22.42 -  
3. 34 McCormack Jr., Winston JR-3 Albany 22.59 -  
4. 65 GAY, DEVIN JR-3 Claflin 23.42 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 12 Wallace, Marcus JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.11 -
2. 13 Hayes, Keyunta JR-3 UTSA 22.12 -  
3. 27 Worthington, Jerrod SO-2 Monroe College 22.46 -  
4. 69 Boye-Weah, Snonsio SO-2 N.C. Central 23.70 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 5
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 17 Hinds, Jason SR-4 BYU 22.16 -  
2. 23 Dunbar, Rajee FR-1 Rutgers 22.34 -
3. 35 Sutton, Sean SO-2 North Carolina 22.62 -  
4. 51 Sévigny, Sébastien   Sherbrooke 22.82 -  
5. 66 Ford, Clevon FR-1 N.C. Central 23.50 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 6
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 38 Williams, Zaki FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.68 -
2. 45 Hunter, Kadeem SR-4 Georgetown 22.76 -  
3. 53 Beal, Reagan JR-3 Kennesaw State 22.90 -  
4. 73 Tesfaye, Gabriel   University of Ottawa 24.15 -  
5. 74 Starrett, Declan FR-1 Columbia 24.16 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 7
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 11 Lewis, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 22.08 -
2. 20 Banks, Tremayne SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.28 -  
3. 31 Boyd, Kevin SO-2 Columbia 22.56 -
4. 37 Douse, Kadeem SO-2 Rutgers 22.63 -
5. 59 Arslanian, Jacob FR-1 BYU 23.06 -  
6. 67 Martineau, Brandyn   University of Ottawa 23.58 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 8
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 8 Dorsey, Jeremy SO-2 Coppin State 22.01 -
2. 18 Ingram, Derrick FR-1 Monroe College 22.18 -
3. 40 Tamba, Ivan SO-2 Iowa State 22.71 -  
4. 50 Spencer, Javon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.81 -  
5. 54 Smallwood, Desmond FR-1 VCU 22.92 -  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 9
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Diallo, Sadio JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.62 -  
2. 58 Charest, Jonathan   Sherbrooke 23.02 -  
3. 71 Koenig, Anderson FR-1 Vermont 23.80 -  
200 Meters Championship Finals Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 7 Page, R.J. SR-4 Boston U. 21.52 -
2. 9 Lewis, Reggie SO-2 Clemson 21.71 -  
200 Meters Championship Finals Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 3 Hester, Tevin FR-1 Clemson 21.25 -  
2. 5 Nelvis, Jarael   Tennessee 21.41 -  
3. 8 Pamilton, Stephon JR-3 Illinois 21.66 -  
200 Meters Championship Finals Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Ernest, Aaron SO-2 LSU 20.83 -  
2. 2 Hardy, Jr., Prezel JR-3 Texas A&M 21.23 -  
3. 4 Walsh, Andre SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.38 -
4. 6 Stryganek, Brandon SO-2 Illinois 21.43 -  
200 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Ernest, Aaron SO-2 LSU 21.14 -  
2. 9 Page, R.J. SR-4 Boston U. 21.62 -
3. 19 Efkamp, Nick SO-2 Iowa State 21.89 -  
4.   Jones, Mar-Keo FR-1 Oklahoma NT -  
200 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 10
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 21 James, Jamol SO-2 Tennessee 21.97 -  
2. 28 Grayson, Cyril FR-1 LSU 22.44 -  
3. 30 Walker, Chris SO-2 South Carolina 22.65 -  
200 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 3 Walsh, Andre SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.39 -
2. 6 Hester, Tevin FR-1 Clemson 21.59 -  
3. 10 Vaughn, Adrian JR-3 George Mason 21.63 -
4.   Futch, Eric FR-1 Houston NT -  
200 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 4 Stryganek, Brandon SO-2 Illinois 21.49 -  
2. 12 Okezie, Chidi SO-2 Hampton 21.63 -
200 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 22 Storey, Waymon JR-3 Oklahoma 21.99 -  
2. 24 Allsop, Shermund JR-3 LSU 22.04 -  
200 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 5
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2 Hardy, Jr., Prezel JR-3 Texas A&M 21.37 -  
2. 7 Verburg, David SR-4 George Mason 21.60 -
3. 13 Royster, Chris JR-3 South Carolina 21.65 -  
4. 27 Davis, Jermaine JR-3 Texas A&M 22.39 -  
200 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 6
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 8 Pamilton, Stephon JR-3 Illinois 21.61 -  
2. 14 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel FR-1 LSU 21.70 -  
3. 20 Holland, Jaquan JR-3 Syracuse 21.93 -
4. 26 Sanders, Brandon FR-1 South Carolina 22.34 -  
200 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 7
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 5 Nelvis, Jarael   Tennessee 21.50 -  
2. 23 Warner, Ian SR-4 Iowa State 22.00 -  
3. 28 Smith, Julian JR-3 Illinois 22.44 -  
4. 31 Washington, Devante FR-1 Georgetown 22.65 -
200 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 8
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 16 Hardnick, Arnez SR-4 Tennessee 21.77 -  
2. 17 Brunette, Nate SR-4 UTSA 21.79 -  
3. 18 Carter, Ryan SR-4 Delaware State 21.87 -
4. 25 Geary, Jordan SR-4 Abilene Christian 22.26 -  
200 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 9
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 10 Lewis, Reggie SO-2 Clemson 21.63 -  
2. 15 Radden, Aaron SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.77 -
3. 32 Wright, Kemuel SR-4 Cheyney 22.66 -
400 Meters College Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Curtis, Matthew JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 48.47 -
2. Petit-Frere, Alex SR-4 Albany 48.54 -
3. Biocchi, Devin   University of Ottawa 48.85 -  
4. Lagerberg, David FR-1 Boston U. 49.79 -
5. Brunette, Nate SR-4 UTSA 50.62 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 10 Coburn, Angel FR-1 George Mason 48.98 -
2. 18 Munroe, Julian FR-1 Texas Tech 49.25 -  
3. 45 Carr, Steve SO-2 Seton Hill 49.82 -  
4. 46 Steinbrenner, Alexander   McGill 49.90 -  
5. 82 Crews, Adam JR-3 Kentucky State 51.33 -  
6. 88 Gordon, Jah-Moul FR-1 Monroe College 51.75 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 10
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 9 Atkinson, Sean SR-4 Fordham 48.90 -
2. 65 Gomez, Jalame SO-2 Bowie State 50.35 -  
3. 66 Coaxum, Niko FR-1 UMBC 50.37 -  
4. 73 Makinde, Toluwalope   University of Ottawa 50.84 -  
5. 100 Patterson, Gene FR-1 N.C. Central 52.91 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 11
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 12 Davis, Zac FR-1 Kennesaw State 49.10 -  
2. 16 Jones, Taariq FR-1 Albany 49.23 -  
3. 39 Dunbar, Rajee FR-1 Rutgers 49.72 -
4. 40 Addison, Brandon JR-3 N.C. Central 49.74 -  
5.   Wyman, Ben   McGill NT -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 12
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 11 Shelvin, Jurmarcus FR-1 UTSA 49.01 -  
2. 29 Matthews, Drew FR-1 Kansas 49.51 -  
3. 36 Bologa, Eric SO-2 Shippensburg 49.65 -
4. 49 Chase, Kester SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.95 -
5. 80 Laub, Owen SO-2 Harvard 51.23 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 13
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 7 Jordan, D'Andre SO-2 Rutgers 48.84 -
2. 8 Radlin, Reynaldo SR-4 North Carolina 48.86 -  
3. 53 Maxwell, Chris SR-4 South Carolina 50.02 -  
4. 64 Bowen, Akim FR-1 Essex CC 50.30 -  
5. 87 Thibaudier, Yann   Sherbrooke 51.61 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 14
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2 Petit-Frere, Alex SR-4 Albany 48.58 -
2. 5 Biocchi, Devin   University of Ottawa 48.73 -  
3. 6 Brunette, Nate SR-4 UTSA 48.79 -  
4. 67 Tamba, Ivan SO-2 Iowa State 50.54 -  
5. 70 Johnson, Algeron SO-2 Seton Hill 50.75 -  
6. 85 Jones, John SR-4 George Mason 51.48 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 15
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 43 Chatman, Aaron JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 49.81 -  
2. 52 Wyrick, Darryl SR-4 UTSA 50.00 -  
3. 57 Charles, Dominique SO-2 Houston 50.24 -  
4. 84 Minahan, Mike FR-1 Georgetown 51.42 -  
5. 95 Phillips, Anthony SO-2 Seton Hill 52.17 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 16
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 37 Smothers, Dana SR-4 Bowie State 49.66 -  
2. 51 Covington, Aaron FR-1 Morgan State 49.98 -  
3. 89 Noel, Abraham SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 51.77 -  
4. 91 Crawford, Kareem SO-2 Coppin State 51.84 -  
5. 93 Robinson, Mychal SO-2 Kutztown 51.99 -  
6. 104 Watkins, Justin SO-2 Cheyney 53.48 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 17
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 13 Myers, Damian SR-4 Temple 49.13 -
2. 60 Willaims , Kwesi FR-1 ASA College 50.26 -  
3. 67 Shaw, Kevin JR-3 Shippensburg 50.54 -
4. 72 Smalls, Parris SO-2 South Carolina 50.78 -  
5. 75 Layne, Dwayne SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 50.99 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 18
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 4 Lagerberg, David FR-1 Boston U. 48.72 -
2. 14 Hall, Christopher SO-2 UTSA 49.14 -  
3. 15 Wilson, Lionel SO-2 Temple 49.18 -
4. 33 Ellis, Garrett SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 49.61 -  
5. 94 Boye-Weah, Snonsio SO-2 N.C. Central 52.12 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 19
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Lipsey, Javonte SO-2 North Carolina 48.30 -  
2. 28 Rohner, Robert FR-1 Duke 49.50 -  
3. 81 Costanzo, Dominic SR-4 VCU 51.30 -  
4. 98 Hammond, Corey FR-1 Columbia 52.72 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 21 Geary, Jordan SR-4 Abilene Christian 49.31 -  
2. 27 Montalvo, Javier   McGill 49.48 -  
3. 48 Abara, Oluebube SR-4 Albany 49.94 -  
4. 59 Johnson, Evan FR-1 Morgan State 50.25 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 20
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 35 Lucas, Earl SO-2 Monroe College 49.63 -
2. 76 Harris, Hackeem SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.00 -  
3. 107 Powell-Harris, Dorian FR-1 Kennesaw State 54.92 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 21
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 23 Warrick, Tehquin SO-2 VCU 49.33 -  
2. 32 Bales, Robert SO-2 Shippensburg 49.58 -
3. 69 Hairston, Brandon FR-1 Morgan State 50.60 -  
4. 74 Stillings, David SO-2 Villanova 50.95 -  
5. 77 Poinsett, Ian SO-2 Montclair State 51.04 -  
6. 105 Davis Jr. , Thomas FR-1 N.C. Central 54.14 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 24 Christin, Ludovic   Sherbrooke 49.37 -  
2. 40 Muhammad, Isa SO-2 Monroe College 49.74 -
3. 47 Walker, Jovanni SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 49.93 -
4. 54 Kadich, Jared JR-3 Harvard 50.07 -
5. 57 Redfearn, Wesley SR-4 Morgan State 50.24 -  
6. 97 Harris, Waydell SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.68 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 17 Moore, George SO-2 VCU 49.24 -  
2. 25 Morgan, Kervin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 49.43 -
3. 79 McCorey, Donte SO-2 Cheyney 51.18 -
4. 90 Konstanzer, Ryan SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 51.79 -  
5. 96 Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel FR-1 American Int'l 52.34 -
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 5
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 26 Raskin, Ben JR-3 Duke 49.44 -  
2. 30 Roberts, Jamal SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 49.54 -
3. 42 Hughey, Garrett SR-4 Houston 49.79 -  
4. 43 Rosenberg, Herman SR-4 Portland State 49.81 -  
5. 78 Caidenhead, Corey JR-3 Rutgers 51.15 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 6
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 3 Curtis, Matthew JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 48.64 -
2. 19 Urschel, Donald FR-1 Villanova 49.27 -
3. 56 Webb, Kraig SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.08 -  
4. 92 Spino, Nick SR-4 Seton Hill 51.87 -  
5. 102 Senatus, Quesnel JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.27 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 7
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 20 Hammon, Corey SO-2 Illinois 49.29 -  
2. 37 Nkanka, Ian   Sherbrooke 49.66 -  
3. 54 Mahoney, Justin SO-2 Lehigh 50.07 -  
4. 61 Davis , Christopher FR-1 ASA College 50.27 -  
5. 83 Ballah, Daniel SO-2 Bowie State 51.37 -  
6. 103 Smith, Ron FR-1 Kutztown 53.41 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 8
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 49 Johnson, Joel FR-1 Monroe College 49.95 -
2. 62 Hock, Johannes FR-1 Texas 50.28 -  
3. 63 Anderson, Blake SO-2 Coppin State 50.29 -  
4. 99 Judge, Alex SR-4 Vermont 52.85 -  
5. 101 Camacho, Michael FR-1 Kingsborough CC 53.16 -  
400 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 9
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 22 Monroe, Devin SR-4 Lehigh 49.32 -  
2. 31 Kujawski, Andrew SO-2 Shippensburg 49.56 -
3. 34 Andre, Mike FR-1 Georgetown 49.62 -
4. 70 Murray, Steven   McGill 50.75 -  
5. 86 Serfoss, Cory SO-2 Villanova 51.53 -  
6. 106 Garcia, Amin FR-1 Kingsborough CC 54.51 -  
400 Meters Championship Finals Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 4 Pamilton, Stephon JR-3 Illinois 47.22 -  
2. 5 Bush, Darrell FR-1 LSU 47.26 -  
3. 6 Miller, Brunson JR-3 Clemson 47.33 -  
4. 8 Green, Juan FR-1 Illinois 47.68 -  
5. 9 Williams, Caleb SR-4 LSU 48.99 -  
400 Meters Championship Finals Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Lendore, Deon SO-2 Texas A&M 46.49 -  
2. 2 Verburg, David SR-4 George Mason 46.56 -
3. 3 Spratling, Brycen JR-3 Pittsburgh 47.05 -
4. 7 Bailey, Jr., Aldrich FR-1 Texas A&M 47.33 -  
5.   Nolan, Errol SR-4 Houston NT -  
400 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2 Spratling, Brycen JR-3 Pittsburgh 46.66 -
2. 12 Ferguson, O'Jay FR-1 Essex CC 47.50 -
3. 17 Vaughn, Adrian JR-3 George Mason 48.23 -
4. 23 Coleman, Gregory SO-2 Texas A&M 48.66 -  
5. 33 Victorian, Jibri SR-4 Coppin State 49.75 -  
400 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Verburg, David SR-4 George Mason 46.26 -
2. 16 Efkamp, Nick SO-2 Iowa State 48.02 -  
3. 34 Boyd, Kevin SO-2 Columbia 50.00 -
4. 37 Taplin, Bralon JR-3 Texas A&M 52.12 -  
400 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 30 Giles, Zacharias SR-4 Claflin 48.99 -
2. 35 Atibiobe, Olufemi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 50.13 -
3.   Furlough, Kelvin SR-4 Houston NT -  
400 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 5 Bailey, Jr., Aldrich FR-1 Texas A&M 47.16 -  
2. 6 Pamilton, Stephon JR-3 Illinois 47.20 -  
3. 7 Green, Juan FR-1 Illinois 47.25 -  
4. 28 Grayson, Cyril FR-1 LSU 48.86 -  
5. 32 Hearns, Scottie FR-1 Miss State 49.42 -  
400 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 5
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 3 Nolan, Errol SR-4 Houston 46.69 -  
2. 11 Hutchison, Je'von JR-3 Hampton 47.47 -
3. 15 Wood, Jamel SR-4 Oklahoma 47.93 -  
4. 20 Murray, Micah JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.26 -
5. 25 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 48.70 -
400 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 6
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 4 Lendore, Deon SO-2 Texas A&M 47.07 -  
2. 9 Williams, Caleb SR-4 LSU 47.43 -  
3. 24 Erazo, George JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.69 -
4. 26 Zahn, DJ SO-2 Illinois 48.71 -  
400 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 7
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 8 Bush, Darrell FR-1 LSU 47.37 -  
2. 13 Gravesande, Clayton JR-3 South Carolina 47.69 -  
3. 14 Latty, Tewado SR-4 Boston U. 47.74 -
4. 21 Jackson, La'Mont SR-4 Clemson 48.46 -  
400 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 8
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 19 Okezie, Chidi SO-2 Hampton 48.24 -
2. 22 Richards III, Joseph FR-1 Texas Tech 48.64 -  
3. 27 Carter, Andre SR-4 South Carolina 48.78 -  
4. 36 Calvin, Yelnats FR-1 Columbia 51.09 -  
400 Meters Championship Preliminaries Heat 9
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 10 Miller, Brunson JR-3 Clemson 47.45 -  
2. 18 Lindahl, Cade SR-4 BYU 48.24 -  
3. 29 Boyd, Xavier SO-2 Houston 48.93 -  
4. 31 Winfrey, Eric JR-3 South Carolina 49.05 -  
500 Meters College Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 22 Petersen, Scott FR-1 Oklahoma 1:06.82 -  
2. 34 Greenwald, Ben FR-1 Vermont 1:07.66 -  
3. 38 Myers, Sha-Kim SR-4 UMBC 1:08.69 -  
4. 39 House, Donald SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:08.87 -  
5. 41 Frederic, William SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:09.44 -  
6. 42 Miklovich, Sam FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:10.02 -  
500 Meters College Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 10 Andrews , Waylan FR-1 ASA College 1:05.96 -
2. 32 Switzer, Mitchell SR-4 Vermont 1:07.32 -  
3. 37 Simba, imhotep FR-1 Coppin State 1:08.50 -  
4. 39 Shoyoye, Akin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:08.87 -  
5. 42 Boykin-Roach , Brett FR-1 N.C. Central 1:10.02 -  
6. 45 Coleman, Kenneth SO-2 Monroe College 1:11.20 -  
7. 46 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 1:11.51 -  
500 Meters College Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 17 Dyagilev, Jenya FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.58 -  
2. 18 Ciavardelli, John JR-3 Lehigh 1:06.60 -  
3. 20 Small, Ryan SO-2 Albany 1:06.78 -  
4. 29 Nabinett, Diamere SO-2 Albany 1:07.21 -  
5. 30 Davis, Delroy FR-1 Coppin State 1:07.22 -  
6. 31 Kier, Nolan JR-3 Columbia 1:07.23 -  
7. 44 Terry, Keenan SO-2 N.C. Central 1:11.09 -  
500 Meters College Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 12 Miller, William FR-1 Essex CC 1:06.28 -
2. 15 Sipple, Kyle JR-3 VCU 1:06.44 -  
3. 19 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.65 -  
4. 20 Redic, Nigel JR-3 South Carolina 1:06.78 -  
5. 23 Davis, Antione FR-1 Monroe College 1:06.90 -
6. 26 Sommer, Julius FR-1 Arkansas 1:07.12 -  
7. 28 Vincent, Kevin FR-1 N.C. Central 1:07.18 -  
500 Meters College Heat 5
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Ibadin, Edose SO-2 Hampton 1:04.70 -
2. 2 Chou, Kyle SR-4 Villanova 1:04.79 -
3. 8 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SO-2 Hampton 1:05.62 -  
4. 9 Knox, Calvin FR-1 Rutgers 1:05.71 -
5. 16 McLean, Alistar FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.46 -
6. 25 Robison, Isaac JR-3 BYU 1:07.04 -  
7. 27 Porteous, John SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:07.15 -  
8. 33 Holder, Ryun FR-1 Georgetown 1:07.43 -  
500 Meters College Heat 6
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 4 Karam, Charles SR-4 Albany 1:04.98 -
2. 5 Subran, Daryl JR-3 Albany 1:05.10 -
3. 6 Gill, Isaiah SR-4 Texas Tech 1:05.20 -  
4. 11 Augustin, Andi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.06 -
5. 14 Oteba, Teddy JR-3 Kansas 1:06.34 -  
6. 24 Miner, Sam JR-3 Columbia 1:07.01 -  
7. 36 Holder, Kyle FR-1 Rutgers 1:08.31 -  
500 Meters College Heat 7
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.79 -
2. 7 Vitale, Stephen JR-3 Boston U. 1:05.41 -
3. 12 Williams, Kenneth FR-1 Texas Tech 1:06.28 -  
4. 35 Herring, Zach SR-4 Harvard 1:07.94 -  
500 Meters Championship Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 7 Filipczak, Michael FR-1 Duke 1:03.81 -
2. 9 Akers, Hansel JR-3 Georgetown 1:04.14 -
3. 11 Brudnick, Josh JR-3 Texas 1:04.36 -  
4. 13 Rose, Christopher SO-2 Essex CC 1:05.10 -
5. 14 Russell, Jonathan FR-1 South Carolina 1:06.09 -  
6. 16 Manley, Dominque JR-3 Kansas 1:06.51 -  
500 Meters Championship Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 3 Stigler, Michael SO-2 Kansas 1:02.21 -  
2. 5 Robertson, Michael   University of Ottawa 1:03.18 -  
3. 8 Bilderback, Zack FR-1 Texas 1:03.81 -  
4. 10 Zebe, Zebo JR-3 Illinois 1:04.17 -  
5. 15 Thomas, Andre SR-4 Coppin State 1:06.22 -  
500 Meters Championship Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Ellison, Samuel JR-3 Villanova 1:01.31 -
2. 2 Clemons, Kyle SR-4 Kansas 1:01.32 -  
3. 4 Empty, George SR-4 George Mason 1:02.31 -
4. 6 Taylor, Malcolm SR-4 Illinois 1:03.79 -  
5. 12 Rowe, Shawn FR-1 Essex CC 1:05.08 -
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Sturkenboom, Mathieu   Quebec 1:19.05 -  
2. Rose, Richard   Boys & Girls 1:19.41 -  
3. Greenwood, Jonathan   Freeport 1:20.17 -  
4. Alleyne, Justin   New Rochelle 1:20.77 -  
5. Murray, Matt   Norwich 1:20.86 -  
800 Meters College Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 41 Smothers, Dana SR-4 Bowie State 1:57.69 -  
2. 51 Ndjami, Rhema SO-2 Bowie State 1:59.25 -  
3. 52 Heckman, Nevin FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:59.51 -  
4. 56 Cook, Zachary SO-2 Albany 2:00.14 -  
5. 57 Shambley, Rodiero FR-1 N.C. Central 2:00.25 -  
6. 58 Kraus, Michael JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.27 -  
7. 65 Scofield, Oliver FR-1 Vermont 2:01.10 -  
8. 67 Morales, Anthony SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:01.46 -  
9. 69 Hicks, Sonny JR-3 Bowie State 2:01.87 -  
10. 71 Wisniewski, Tim SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:03.24 -  
11. 72 Jendzejec, Kolbe FR-1 Iona 2:05.91 -  
800 Meters College Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 29 Spinu, Alex FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:56.07 -
2. 43 Jayesimi, Bango SR-4 Abilene Christian 1:58.24 -  
3. 44 Kipruto, Rogers JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:58.63 -  
4. 45 Gbedo , Codjo JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:58.81 -  
5. 47 Kobunski, Nicholas JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:58.97 -  
6. 55 Davis, Delroy FR-1 Coppin State 1:59.99 -  
7. 59 Alexander, Eric SO-2 Houston 2:00.40 -  
8. 60 Guth, Phlip JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00.65 -  
9. 64 Jones, Ryan SR-4 Albany 2:00.80 -  
800 Meters College Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 33 Paez, Daniel SO-2 Lehigh 1:56.36 -  
2. 36 Jones, Johnathan SO-2 UTSA 1:56.80 -  
3. 39 Meshaw, Kori SR-4 Kutztown 1:57.16 -
4. 42 Bee, Mathieu SO-2 Shippensburg 1:57.98 -
5. 46 Nicolas, Garvenchy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.85 -  
6. 48 Rodrigues, Ryan FR-1 Columbia 1:59.03 -  
7. 54 Hamilton, David FR-1 American 1:59.90 -  
8. 61 Hamilton, Max FR-1 American 2:00.66 -  
9. 66 Callaway, Jamahl SR-4 Houston 2:01.33 -  
10. 70 Caldwell, Gregory SO-2 Lehigh 2:02.39 -  
800 Meters College Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 13 Watson, Christopher SO-2 Lehigh 1:55.28 -  
2. 19 Hand, Brady JR-3 UTSA 1:55.51 -  
3. 26 Kehl, Tom SO-2 Shippensburg 1:55.95 -
4. 32 Walker, Damion FR-1 Monroe College 1:56.24 -
5. 35 LEBELLE, Karim   Orleans TC 1:56.50 -  
6. 38 Kochanek, Reed JR-3 Iona 1:57.13 -
7. 62 Keating, Kevin SO-2 South Carolina 2:00.67 -  
8. 68 Coker, Alaric FR-1 Coppin State 2:01.65 -  
9. 73 White, Kerone SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:06.97 -  
800 Meters College Heat 5
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 4 Dey, Daniel FR-1 Clemson 1:54.10 -  
2. 6 Tyler, Tim SO-2 Clemson 1:54.23 -  
3. 10 Fink, Dalen JR-3 Kansas 1:54.99 -  
4. 11 Pirnie, Andrew SO-2 Albany 1:55.12 -  
5. 17 Dreeman, Dan JR-3 Shippensburg 1:55.49 -
6. 18 Welch, Chris SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:55.51 -
7. 28 Broussard, Kieren SO-2 Kentucky State 1:55.96 -  
8. 49 Chen, Kevin FR-1 Georgetown 1:59.17 -  
9. 63 Broadwater , Maurice FR-1 ASA College 2:00.71 -  
800 Meters College Heat 6
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Brown, Ricy SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:53.51 -  
2. 3 Seckfort, Nick JR-3 Kansas 1:54.09 -  
3. 15 Smith, Andrew JR-3 UMBC 1:55.37 -  
4. 22 Davis, Josh SO-2 Seton Hill 1:55.62 -  
5. 23 Mangone, Ryan SR-4 Clemson 1:55.65 -  
6. 34 Gaither, Thomas SO-2 South Carolina 1:56.48 -  
7. 37 Deluna, Nick SO-2 Vermont 1:56.87 -  
8. 40 Golden, Tyler SR-4 George Mason 1:57.21 -  
800 Meters College Heat 7
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2 Flott, Joel SR-4 Shippensburg 1:53.94 -
2. 12 Souleiman, Mohamed   University of Ottawa 1:55.12 -  
3. 14 Gilhuley, Joseph SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:55.30 -
4. 20 Woode, Denzel JR-3 Columbia 1:55.53 -
5. 24 O'Connell, Phillip SR-4 Villanova 1:55.80 -  
6. 25 Ramirez, Larry JR-3 Hampton 1:55.83 -  
7. 30 Sainato, Giancarlo FR-1 Georgetown 1:56.20 -  
8. 31 Reck, Connor SO-2 Harvard 1:56.24 -  
9. 53 Stillman, Andrew SR-4 Vermont 1:59.87 -  
800 Meters College Heat 8
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 5 Hinton, Alex SR-4 VCU 1:54.13 -
2. 7 Romain, Ryan JR-3 Harvard 1:54.33 -
3. 8 Cosgrove, John SR-4 Fordham 1:54.35 -
4. 9 Donley, Brendan SO-2 Columbia 1:54.65 -
5. 16 McVey, Kendall SO-2 Texas Tech 1:55.43 -  
6. 21 Antivo, Jeremy JR-3 American Int'l 1:55.61 -
7. 27 Livingston, Terrance   Tennessee 1:55.96 -  
8. 50 Raphael, Cody JR-3 George Mason 1:59.20 -  
800 Meters Championship Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 3 Graham, David FR-1 BYU 1:50.67 -  
2. 6 Brown, Zavior SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:51.87 -
3. 8 Carter, Antonio SO-2 Tennessee 1:52.48 -  
4. 9 Pisechko, Andrew FR-1 Arkansas 1:52.61 -  
5. 10 Soucie, Brendan JR-3 Kansas 1:53.86 -  
6. 11 Thomas, Andre SR-4 Coppin State 1:54.09 -
7. 12 Whitaker, Anthony SR-4 LSU 1:54.59 -  
8. 13 Johnson, Curtis JR-3 American Int'l 1:54.63 -
9. 14 Fernando, Mark SO-2 Houston 1:55.18 -  
10. 15 Bertolotti, Marco SO-2 Stanford 1:55.63 -  
800 Meters Championship Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Squella, Tomas FR-1 Arkansas 1:49.51 -  
2. 2 Fitzsimons, Christopher JR-3 Villanova 1:49.86 -
3. 4 Downing, Quincy SO-2 LSU 1:50.96 -  
4. 5 Coleman, Anthony SO-2 Houston 1:51.33 -  
5. 7 Homer, Jeff SR-4 Harvard 1:52.44 -
6.   Lieghio, Anthony SR-4 Arkansas NT -  
1000 Meters Championship Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 28 Zauber, Falko JR-3 Iowa State 2:32.15 -  
2. 29 Abramson, Michael   McGill 2:32.72 -  
3. 30 LEBELLE, Karim   Orleans TC 2:33.48 -  
4. 31 Pietrocarlo, Chris JR-3 Villanova 2:33.66 -  
5. 32 Lowry, Dylan JR-3 Albany 2:34.43 -  
6. 37 Farinella, Raymond FR-1 Albany 2:36.45 -  
7. 38 Koech, Daniel FR-1 Kansas 2:37.64 -  
8. 39 Scofield, Oliver FR-1 Vermont 2:38.30 -  
9. 42 Howard, Eusevius FR-1 ASA College 2:42.77 -  
10. 43 Glowacky, Robert SO-2 Iona 2:46.47 -  
1000 Meters Championship Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 19 Brown, Jonathan FR-1 BYU 2:29.86 -  
2. 20 Souleiman, Mohamed   University of Ottawa 2:30.25 -  
3. 21 Kereszetes, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 2:30.45 -  
4. 23 Benzaid, Youness JR-3 Albany 2:30.88 -  
5. 24 O'Sullivan, Christopher SO-2 Villanova 2:30.95 -  
6. 26 Biler, Mitchell SO-2 Lehigh 2:31.97 -  
7. 33 Golato, Andrew SR-4 Villanova 2:34.54 -  
8. 34 White, Kerone SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:34.72 -
9. 41 Edwards, Darian FR-1 Iona 2:42.69 -  
1000 Meters Championship Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 7 Moran, Kyle SO-2 Duke 2:26.87 -
2. 8 Ramirez, Aaron JR-3 Clemson 2:26.97 -  
3. 12 Donley, Brendan SO-2 Columbia 2:27.91 -
4. 13 Farley, Henry SO-2 Duke 2:28.01 -
5. 15 McBrien, Ethan SR-4 Vermont 2:29.01 -
6. 16 Bohny, Richie JR-3 Villanova 2:29.23 -
7. 17 Bollman, Alec SO-2 Iowa State 2:29.77 -  
8. 18 Wilkinson, Kenneth JR-3 Lehigh 2:29.78 -  
9. 22 Rohatinsky, Jared SR-4 BYU 2:30.82 -  
10. 40 Deluna, Nick SO-2 Vermont 2:39.85 -  
1000 Meters Championship Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 4 Efurd, Cameron JR-3 Arkansas 2:25.78 -  
2. 5 McClafferty, Nate SO-2 Duke 2:25.98 -
3. 9 Romain, Ryan JR-3 Harvard 2:27.21 -
4. 10 Hencke, Brian JR-3 Georgetown 2:27.84 -
5. 11 Thornton, Cameron FR-1 Texas A&M 2:27.86 -  
6. 14 Raymond, Benjamin   McGill 2:28.78 -  
7. 36 Kraus, Erik JR-3 Harvard 2:36.39 -  
1000 Meters Championship Heat 5
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Kemboi, Edward SO-2 Iowa State 2:21.89 -  
2. 2 Fish, Brendon SO-2 Columbia 2:24.10 -
3. 3 Denault, Robert SO-2 Villanova 2:24.61 -
4. 6 Bile, Ahmed FR-1 Georgetown 2:26.46 -
5. 25 Luthin, Timothy FR-1 Stanford 2:31.45 -  
6. 27 Jones, Byron JR-3 Columbia 2:32.11 -
7. 35 Colebrook, Andre FR-1 Essex CC 2:35.85 -
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Andrew, Robby   Adidas 2:17.90 -  
2. Guarino, Nicholas   Syracuse Chargers 2:20.32 -  
3. Kitur, Felix   Santa Monica TC 2:21.53 -  
4. Gowell, Christopher   Adidas/Rogue 2:23.32 -  
5. Slate, Chris   Unattached 2:23.71 -  
6. Fitzgerald, Kevin   Unattached 2:24.20 -  
7. Scheetz, Ben   NJ - NY TC 2:25.32 -  
8. Reid, Nick   NJ - NY TC 2:26.55 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Malone, Ben   Pascack Valley 2:25.82 -  
2. Hatler, Chris   Pope John XXIII 2:28.47 -  
3. Rivera, Brad   Bensalem 2:29.38 -  
4. Holt, Eric   Carmel 2:30.65 -  
5. Marco, Chris   Toms River South 2:31.55 -  
6. Morra, Andrew   Garden City 2:31.96 -  
7. Montague, Gabe   Newton North 2:34.21 -  
8. Ball, Ronaldo   Curtis 2:36.19 -  
9. Holmes, Jon   Colonie 2:40.29 -  
Mile College Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 44 Bruning, Braden FR-1 Shippensburg 4:22.78 -
2. 50 Walker, Trevor FR-1 Houston 4:24.18 -  
3. 51 Camenzuli, Brandon SO-2 Albany 4:24.22 -  
4. 52 Kipruto, Rogers JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 4:25.06 -  
5. 53 Florkiewicz, Ryan SR-4 Albany 4:25.46 -  
6. 54 Salek, Nick JR-3 Marist 4:26.02 -  
7. 56 Scarpelli, Ryan FR-1 Albany 4:28.59 -  
8. 57 Vuono, Mark FR-1 Marist 4:28.94 -  
9. 61 Pineda, Nathan FR-1 Houston 4:33.71 -  
10. 62 Taylor, Elijah SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 4:42.92 -  
11. 63 Mosley, Cullen FR-1 Bowie State 4:54.43 -  
Mile College Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 23 Skipper, Jason SR-4 Richmond 4:16.93 -  
2. 30 Keefe, Justin FR-1 Richmond 4:19.43 -  
3. 32 Motivala, Devin FR-1 Vermont 4:19.95 -  
4. 33 Nersten, Brian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:20.16 -
5. 35 Voorhees, Simon JR-3 Lehigh 4:20.52 -  
6. 37 Khamis, Khalid SO-2 VCU 4:20.76 -  
7. 43 Fleming, Zach JR-3 Kutztown 4:22.50 -
8. 46 England, Bernard SO-2 Shippensburg 4:23.05 -
9. 47 Quintrell, Brian SR-4 Shippensburg 4:23.15 -
10. 49 Schneider, Kaman SR-4 Kansas 4:23.89 -  
11. 58 Hilton, Isaiah SO-2 South Carolina 4:30.79 -  
12. 60 Broussard, Kieren SO-2 Kentucky State 4:32.30 -  
Mile College Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Solis, Dusty JR-3 Villanova 4:07.03 -
2. 2 Medrano, Mike JR-3 UTSA 4:11.89 -  
3. 12 Spangler, Ryan SO-2 Shippensburg 4:14.61 -
4. 13 McReynolds, William JR-3 George Mason 4:14.85 -
5. 14 Hakes, Roland FR-1 Clemson 4:15.02 -  
6. 21 Bates, Charles SO-2 Villanova 4:16.67 -  
7. 28 Gilhuley, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:18.86 -
8. 40 Oliver, Tyler JR-3 George Mason 4:22.20 -  
9. 45 Anderson Kaapa, Drevan JR-3 Houston 4:22.93 -  
10. 48 Binns, Remy   University of Ottawa 4:23.21 -  
11. 59 Puleo, David   Loyola TC 4:31.60 -  
Mile College Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 6 DeLallo, John SO-2 Albany 4:13.41 -
2. 9 Groff, Matthew SO-2 Richmond 4:14.32 -  
3. 10 Farnsworth, Taylor JR-3 BYU 4:14.41 -  
4. 25 Dickie, Jeremy FR-1 Tennessee 4:17.59 -  
5. 26 Bodary, Chris SR-4 Tennessee 4:17.76 -  
6. 27 Matsakis, Constantine JR-3 American 4:18.07 -  
7. 31 Miller, Barrett SO-2 LSU 4:19.67 -  
8. 34 Albino, Jake JR-3 UMBC 4:20.29 -  
9. 38 Gooding, Darrel FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:21.77 -
10. 41 Giannino, Matt SO-2 RIT 4:22.21 -
11. 42 Kotran, Joe JR-3 Columbia 4:22.44 -
12. 55 Shields, Rex SR-4 BYU 4:27.02 -  
Mile College Heat 5
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 3 Shawhan, Dylan SO-2 BYU 4:11.96 -  
2. 4 Robinson, Dominick SR-4 Duke 4:12.44 -
3. 5 Maloney, Marty SR-4 Clemson 4:12.66 -  
4. 16 Lewandowski, Stephen FR-1 Clemson 4:15.86 -  
5. 19 Collier, Nathan JR-3 UTSA 4:16.41 -  
6. 20 Blanco, Juan SO-2 Texas A&M 4:16.41 -  
7. 24 Baldwin, Alec FR-1 Iowa State 4:17.34 -  
8. 39 Heywood, Ethan SO-2 Iona 4:22.04 -
Mile College Heat 6
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 7 Llamas, Brian FR-1 Iowa State 4:13.51 -  
2. 8 Nestor, Daniel SO-2 Columbia 4:13.70 -
3. 11 Adams, Casey SO-2 Columbia 4:14.53 -
4. 15 Razick, Robert SR-4 South Carolina 4:15.45 -  
5. 17 Schoepfer, Brian SO-2 Duke 4:16.12 -  
6. 18 Ogle, Andrew FR-1 Georgetown 4:16.20 -  
7. 22 Gil, Ryan FR-1 Georgetown 4:16.78 -  
8. 29 McBrien, Ethan SR-4 Vermont 4:19.24 -  
9. 36 Schulze, Nick JR-3 Iowa State 4:20.74 -  
Mile Championship Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 8 Rono, Patrick SO-2 Arkansas 4:08.42 -  
2. 10 Tully, Alex JR-3 Villanova 4:10.38 -
3. 11 Schellberg, Pat JR-3 North Carolina 4:10.68 -  
4. 13 Ramirez, Aaron JR-3 Clemson 4:12.56 -  
5. 14 Brinkley, Justin FR-1 Stanford 4:14.21 -  
6. 15 Composto, Nico JR-3 Columbia 4:17.32 -
Mile Championship Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Atchoo, Michael JR-3 Stanford 4:02.38 -  
2. 2 Stutzman, Tyler SR-4 Stanford 4:02.52 -  
3. 3 Ward, Jared JR-3 BYU 4:03.67 -  
4. 4 Clorley, Daniel JR-3 Iona 4:04.09 -
5. 5 Munsch, Josh JR-3 Kansas 4:04.15 -  
6. 6 Kebenei, Stanley JR-3 Arkansas 4:04.37 -  
7. 7 Gruenewald, Thomas SO-2 BYU 4:04.96 -  
8. 9 Rosa, Jim SO-2 Stanford 4:08.89 -  
9. 12 Rosa, Joe SO-2 Stanford 4:11.76 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Kwiatkowski, Chris   Pacers NB 4:08.94 -  
2. Guarino, Josh   Syracuse Chargers 4:09.79 -  
3. Goodman, David   NE Distance 4:11.26 -  
4. Chorney, David   Boston A A 4:11.60 -  
5. Stones, Carl   Adidas/Rogue 4:11.82 -  
6. Benford, Andrew   Adidas/Rogue 4:11.88 -  
7. Thompson, Christian   NJ - NY TC 4:12.42 -  
8. Harris, Anthony   Garden State TC 4:16.90 -  
9. Heibell, Chris   Garden State TC 4:17.03 -  
3000 Meters College Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Walter, Kyle FR-1 Tennessee 8:25.05 -  
2. 2 Kane, Matthew SR-4 Villanova 8:25.66 -
3. 3 Trainer, Thomas SO-2 Villanova 8:25.84 -
4. 5 Buchanan, Christopher SO-2 Albany 8:29.03 -  
5. 6 LaCoste, Jeff SO-2 High Point 8:29.46 -  
6. 7 Balbontin, Daniel SR-4 UTSA 8:29.63 -  
7. 9 Peachee, Dakota SR-4 High Point 8:31.32 -  
8. 11 Clary, Ethan SR-4 Albany 8:32.55 -  
9. 13 Primeaux, Phillip SO-2 LSU 8:38.37 -  
10. 15 O'Brien, Lyle SR-4 Lehigh 8:43.09 -  
11. 16 Fort, Paul FR-1 American Int'l 8:43.58 -
12. 17 Schuler, Eric SO-2 UMBC 8:45.41 -  
13. 18 Leuchanka, Aliaksandr SR-4 Albany 8:52.91 -  
14.   Raymond, Benjamin   McGill NT -  
15.   Hamid, Nabil JR-3 Kennesaw State NT -  
3000 Meters College Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 4 Bernitt, Samuel JR-3 Lehigh 8:28.17 -  
2. 8 Szalai, Benji FR-1 High Point 8:30.45 -  
3. 10 Peloquin, Conner JR-3 BYU 8:32.39 -  
4. 12 Spencer, Isaac SO-2 Texas A&M 8:32.77 -  
5. 14 Furhiman, Trevor FR-1 BYU 8:39.11 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Lelei, Henry SR-4 Texas A&M 8:03.71 -  
2. Franklin, Michael SR-4 Princeton 8:04.59 -
3. Moverman, Mike JR-3 Duke 8:07.91 -
4. Murphy, Mike SR-4 Columbia 8:08.73 -
5. Gillette, Matt SR-4 Shippensburg 8:09.33 -
6. Everett, Daniel SO-2 Columbia 8:10.99 -
7. Landes, Evan SO-2 Kansas 8:11.79 -  
8. Spencer, Leighton SR-4 Columbia 8:18.37 -
9. Sienko, Jake JR-3 Columbia 8:20.66 -
10. Biwott, Michael FR-1 American Int'l 8:25.53 -
11. Rop, Glarius SR-4 American Int'l 8:26.54 -
12. Tesfai, Yonas SO-2 Houston 8:37.19 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Owens, Adam JR-3 Richmond 8:35.46 -  
2. Barudin, Matthew FR-1 Richmond 8:38.42 -  
3. Schneider, Chris JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8:38.59 -
4. Hardy, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 8:40.76 -  
5. Burruss, Ryan SR-4 Kennesaw State 8:40.83 -  
6. Sommer, James FR-1 Albany 8:41.22 -  
7. Schneider, Kaman SR-4 Kansas 8:42.40 -  
8. Semeon, Redatu FR-1 UMBC 8:42.94 -  
9. Hutton, Noah SO-2 UMBC 8:49.28 -  
10. Stapleton, Jason JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:50.56 -
11. Binns, Remy   University of Ottawa 8:56.97 -  
12. Gelston, Peter SO-2 Shippensburg 8:58.74 -  
13. Hazelhurst, Fletcher FR-1 Vermont 9:14.32 -  
14. Gale, Michael JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:14.46 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Leavitt, Brenden SR-4 VCU 14:35.59 -
2. Derlath, Stephen SO-2 Tennessee 14:38.16 -  
3. Pickhaver, John SR-4 Villanova 14:38.77 -
4. Mavrovic, Alex   Sherbrooke 14:38.77 -  
5. Geer, Hank SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 14:39.94 -  
6. Volkmann, Will SR-4 Lafayette 14:40.15 -
7. Miller, Ryan JR-3 Texas A&M 14:41.43 -  
8. Crawford, Patrick JR-3 High Point 14:44.04 -  
9. Mahalsky, Ryan SO-2 Lehigh 14:52.57 -  
10. King, Xavier FR-1 Abilene Christian 14:55.31 -  
11. Sohl, Luke SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 14:55.57 -  
12. Jokisch, Colin SR-4 Kansas 14:57.51 -  
13. Ayers, Reese SO-2 High Point 14:58.74 -  
14. Weaver, Justin SR-4 Seton Hill 15:07.48 -  
15. Omar, Hassan FR-1 UMBC 15:13.52 -  
16. Cowing, TJ SR-4 UMBC 15:17.66 -  
17. Melek, Basil SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15:24.31 -  
18. Day, Conner SO-2 Kansas 15:28.30 -  
19. Camasso, Dominic JR-3 Seton Hill 15:39.93 -  
20. Dillow, Austin FR-1 Kentucky State 16:58.06 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. McCormack, Ty SO-2 Clemson 14:14.00 -  
2. Allen, Mark SR-4 American 14:17.05 -  
3. Whitelaw, Austin FR-1 Tennessee 14:18.11 -  
4. McDonnell, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:19.69 -
5. Ross, Paul SO-2 Columbia 14:20.92 -
6. Leininger, Mark SR-4 American 14:21.79 -  
7. Johnson, Christopher SR-4 Colgate 14:27.42 -
8. Iglehart, Steve SR-4 Columbia 14:32.41 -
9. Ohlman, Thomas JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 14:32.71 -  
10. Miller, James JR-3 Lehigh 14:40.16 -
11. Baden, Josh SR-4 Kansas 14:54.76 -  
12. Snyder, Paul SR-4 Columbia NT -  
60 Hurdles College Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Simon, Ramoye FR-1 ASA College 8.16 -
2. Martin, Kyle FR-1 VCU 8.19 -
3. McCluskey, Darren SO-2 Syracuse 8.29 -
4. Chevrette-Beilisle, Hubert   University of Ottawa 8.33 -  
5. Beckford, Rudje FR-1 Albany 8.38 -  
6. Gutierrez, Jonas FR-1 UTSA 8.39 -  
7. Porteous, John SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.58 -  
60 Hurdles College Preliminaries Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 10 Blango, Joshua SO-2 Monroe College 8.55 -  
2. 13 Duncan, Mallory SO-2 Vermont 8.62 -  
3. 24 Vincent, Kevin FR-1 N.C. Central 8.79 -  
4. 30 Golow, Dylan   McGill 9.05 -  
5. 31 Mezeret, Sebastien   McGill 9.14 -  
6. 36 Barrett, Jeffrey JR-3 Adelphi 9.61 -
60 Hurdles College Preliminaries Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 5 Gutierrez, Jonas FR-1 UTSA 8.40 -  
2. 14 Layne, Dwayne SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.63 -
3. 17 Reeves, Darius JR-3 Cheyney 8.68 -
4. 19 Johnson, Algeron SO-2 Seton Hill 8.73 -  
5. 27 Dorsainvil, Kervens FR-1 Monroe College 8.97 -  
60 Hurdles College Preliminaries Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 6 Chevrette-Beilisle, Hubert   University of Ottawa 8.45 -  
2. 7 Beckford, Rudje FR-1 Albany 8.50 -  
3. 9 Betts, Evan SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 8.55 -  
4. 15 Powell-Harris, Dorian FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.65 -  
5. 21 Feeley, Matt SO-2 Vermont 8.75 -  
6. 22 Paquin, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 8.77 -  
60 Hurdles College Preliminaries Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 3 Martin, Kyle FR-1 VCU 8.38 -  
2. 16 Hancock, Scott   McGill 8.67 -  
3. 18 Cunningham, Alex FR-1 Marist 8.72 -
4. 23 Cooper, Sean SR-4 Albany 8.78 -  
5. 28 Joachim, Brandon SO-2 Adelphi 8.99 -
6. 29 Arsenault, Sam SR-4 Boston U. 9.04 -  
7. 33 Peng, Chris   McGill 9.16 -  
60 Hurdles College Preliminaries Heat 5
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Simon, Ramoye FR-1 ASA College 8.23 -
2. 8 Porteous, John SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.54 -  
3. 35 Themas, Hendrik SR-4 Kennesaw State 9.46 -  
60 Hurdles College Preliminaries Heat 6
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 4 McCluskey, Darren SO-2 Syracuse 8.40 -
2. 12 Shaw, Emmanuel SO-2 UTSA 8.57 -  
3. 26 Hugin, Robert SO-2 Lehigh 8.96 -  
4. 32 Mangusson, Kaarel FR-1 Kennesaw State 9.16 -  
5. 34 Lewis , Danielle FR-1 ASA College 9.19 -  
60 Hurdles College Preliminaries Heat 7
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2 Tesfaye, Gabriel   University of Ottawa 8.30 -  
2. 11 Wagner, Shane SR-4 Albany 8.56 -  
3. 19 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 8.73 -  
4. 25 Akins, Morgan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.94 -  
5. 37 Robison, Isaac JR-3 BYU 9.64 -  
6.   Bologa, Eric SO-2 Shippensburg NT -  
7.   McCloud, Trevant FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson NT -  
60 Hurdles Championship Finals Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2 Stewart, Keiron SR-4 Texas 7.73 -  
2. 4 Echols, Dondre FR-1 South Carolina 7.85 -  
3. 5 Davis II, Wayne JR-3 Texas A&M 7.86 -  
4. 7 Maxey, Marcus SR-4 Clemson 7.89 -  
5. 11 Pollitt, Donald SO-2 Syracuse 8.00 -
6. 12 Williams, Isaac FR-1 Houston 8.01 -  
7. 13 Thompson, Joshua SO-2 LSU 8.11 -  
60 Hurdles Championship Finals Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Adams, Spencer SR-4 Clemson 7.59 -  
2. 3 Cross, Caleb SR-4 Arkansas 7.77 -  
3. 6 Arnett, Nathan SR-4 Miss State 7.88 -  
4. 8 Holloway, Trey FR-1 Hampton 7.90 -
5. 9 Sander, Ryan JR-3 Iowa State 7.94 -  
6. 10 Joseph, Vanier JR-3 Illinois 7.98 -  
7. 14 Viney, Cam FR-1 Illinois 8.30 -  
60 Hurdles Championship Preliminaries Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2 Cross, Caleb SR-4 Arkansas 7.77 -  
2. 10 Stewart, Keiron SR-4 Texas 7.93 -  
3. 12 Thompson, Joshua SO-2 LSU 7.95 -  
4. 28 Harris, Jarvis SO-2 Harvard 8.16 -
5. 32 Kaba, Sekou   University of Ottawa 8.20 -  
6. 40 Brudnick, Josh JR-3 Texas 8.39 -  
7. 50 Hill, Tashaun SR-4 Pittsburgh 9.81 -  
60 Hurdles Championship Preliminaries Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 3 Joseph, Vanier JR-3 Illinois 7.83 -  
2. 13 Davis II, Wayne JR-3 Texas A&M 7.96 -  
3. 17 Proctor, Trae SR-4 UMBC 7.99 -
4. 24 Dorsey, Jeremy SO-2 Coppin State 8.10 -
5. 25 Wohlford, Jake JR-3 Texas 8.11 -  
6. 26 Makinde, Oluwasegun   University of Ottawa 8.13 -  
60 Hurdles Championship Preliminaries Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1 Adams, Spencer SR-4 Clemson 7.66 -  
2. 4 Gueye, Amadou SR-4 Syracuse 7.89 -
3. 6 Arnett, Nathan SR-4 Miss State 7.90 -  
4. 8 Holloway, Trey FR-1 Hampton 7.91 -
5. 11 Williams, Isaac FR-1 Houston 7.93 -  
6. 15 Echols, Dondre FR-1 South Carolina 7.98 -  
7. 23 Banks, Tremayne SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.09 -  
60 Hurdles Championship Preliminaries Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 5 Viney, Cam FR-1 Illinois 7.90 -  
2. 7 Sander, Ryan JR-3 Iowa State 7.90 -  
3. 9 Maxey, Marcus SR-4 Clemson 7.91 -  
4. 14 Hayes, Keyunta JR-3 UTSA 7.97 -  
5. 16 Pollitt, Donald SO-2 Syracuse 7.98 -
6. 18 Collier, Jermaine FR-1 South Carolina 8.04 -  
7. 20 Saint Preux, Junior SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.09 -  
8. 30 Benson, Terry SR-4 Tennessee 8.17 -  
60 Hurdles Championship Preliminaries Heat 5
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 29 Bullock, Leon JR-3 Houston 8.17 -  
2. 37 Winfrey, Nathaniel SR-4 Oklahoma 8.27 -  
3. 39 Strums, Aaron SO-2 Morgan State 8.33 -  
4. 42 Hock, Johannes FR-1 Texas 8.48 -  
5. 46 Bryant, Bejon SO-2 BYU 8.63 -  
6. 48 Garcia, Amin FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8.86 -
60 Hurdles Championship Preliminaries Heat 6
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 19 Richards, Brian SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.08 -
2. 36 Williams, Anthony SO-2 George Mason 8.26 -  
3. 44 Quill, Ray JR-3 Kutztown 8.51 -
4. 49 Victorian, Jibri SR-4 Coppin State 8.97 -  
60 Hurdles Championship Preliminaries Heat 7
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 22 Ray, Zachary SR-4 Boston U. 8.09 -
2. 27 Lamers, Joshua FR-1 LSU 8.14 -  
3. 30 Wicks, Matt JR-3 Oklahoma 8.17 -  
4. 38 Maloney, Tramaine FR-1 Texas Tech 8.28 -  
5. 45 Spino, Nick SR-4 Seton Hill 8.57 -  
60 Hurdles Championship Preliminaries Heat 8
Heat Pl. Overall Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 21 Smith, Roy JR-3 North Carolina 8.09 -  
2. 33 Boateng, Christian SO-2 Morgan State 8.22 -
3. 34 Léveillé, Simon   Sherbrooke 8.23 -  
4. 35 Williams, Alonzo SR-4 Bowie State 8.26 -
5. 41 Turner, Chase JR-3 VCU 8.42 -  
6. 43 Phillips, Anthony SO-2 Seton Hill 8.49 -  
7. 47 Spalding, Cory SR-4 Kentucky State 8.73 -  
4 x 200 Relay Championship Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
4 x 200 Relay Championship Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
4 x 200 Relay Championship Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
4 x 200 Relay Championship Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
4 x 400 Relay College Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
4 x 400 Relay College Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
4 x 400 Relay College Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
4 x 400 Relay College Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
4 x 400 Relay Championship Heat 1
Heat Pl. Overall Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
4 x 400 Relay Championship Heat 2
Heat Pl. Overall Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
4 x 400 Relay Championship Heat 3
Heat Pl. Overall Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
4 x 400 Relay Championship Heat 4
Heat Pl. Overall Team Squad Athletes Time Score