Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 04:30 PM
                   Wake Forest Open - 3/15/2013 to 3/16/2013                   
                     Kentner Stadium, Winston-Salem, N.C.                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Kentner: K 11.39  4/21/2006   Andriane Lapsley, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breanna Alston            JR Appalachian              11.76q  0.2  1 
  2 Breana Norman             JR Hampton                  11.99q  0.2  1 
  3 Jessica Whitmore          SO Mt St. Mary's            12.10q  2.3  2 
  4 Brittany Johnson          JR St. Francis              12.12q  2.3  2 
  5 Mytoia Gathings           JR Wake Forest              12.16q  0.2  1 
  6 Myesha Barr               SR Wake Forest              12.32q  2.3  2 
  7 Lakei Crews               JR Radford                  12.39q  0.2  1 
  8 Teiara Denmark            JR Hampton                  12.46q  2.1  3 
  9 Alisha Wren               FR Chi State                12.48   1.8  4 
 10 Nya Michaux               SO WSST                     12.51   2.3  2 
 11 Genamarie McCant          FR Mt St. Mary's            12.54   1.9  5 
 12 Bria Turner               FR Elon                     12.54   2.1  8 
 13 Sharifah Robertson        SR Chi State                12.60   0.9 11 
 14 Breann Smith              FR Webber                   12.60   2.3  2 
 15 Kayla Christian           SR Radford                  12.67   2.3  2 
 16 Kenesha Brown             FR FDU                      12.69   1.8  4 
 17 Kara Tolson               JR Salisbury                12.71   2.1  3 
 18 D'Shawrna McLucas         SR Appalachian              12.71   2.3  2 
 19 Breyuana Kittrell         SO Barton                   12.71   2.1  3 
 20 Bria Bell                 JR Elon                     12.76   2.1  3 
 21 Gabrielle McIntosh        JR St. Francis              12.77   2.1  3 
 22 Kaleice Green             JR Radford                  12.78   1.6  7 
 23 Taylor Coghlan            SO Mt Union                 12.81   2.1  8 
 24 Shailah Williams          FR Rowan                    12.82   1.8  4 
 25 Whitney Jackson           FR UMES                     12.82   0.2  1 
 26 Brittney Traynor          FR Wash&Jeff                12.82   1.8  4 
 27 Maria Scanlon             FR R Morris                 12.82   2.1  8 
 28 Justene Delman            SR R Morris                 12.83   1.8  4 
 29 Colleen Bednar            SR Lake Erie                12.84   1.8  4 
 30 Veronica Clutter          FR Mt Union                 12.89   1.6  7 
 31 Shalanda Grier            SO Hampton                  12.90   1.9  5 
 32 Chelsi Collins            NA Unattached               12.90   1.8  4 
 33 Mykael Dixon              FR St. Francis              12.91   0.2  1 
 34 Simone Jackson            FR Elon                     12.94   0.8  6 
 35 Tara Van Schie            SO R Morris                 12.94   2.1  3 
 36 Khadija Randall           JR WSST                     12.97   1.9  5 
 37 Ashanti Bess              FR WVU                      12.97   0.8  6 
 38 Taylor Ruffing            JR Mt Union                 12.98   1.9  5 
 39 Taylor Ackerman           SO Findlay                  13.01   1.8  4 
 40 Brianna Crofton           SO Rowan                    13.02   2.1  3 
 41 Mary Caldwell             FR UNC-Greensbo             13.05   1.9  5 
 42 Chantel Lipkins           SR Mt St. Mary's            13.05   0.8  6 
 43 Joyce Perry               FR Rowan                    13.06   1.9  5 
 44 Emily DeLena              FR High Point               13.11   1.6  7 
 45 Alexis Geiger             SR Ohio U.                  13.14   0.8  6 
 46 Aimee Hall                SR Capital                  13.16   1.6  7 
 47 Ariana Jorgensen          SO Lake Erie                13.16   0.8  6 
 48 Olivia Vitou              JR Ohio U.                  13.17   1.2  9 
 49 Lordess Shabazz           SR FDU                      13.22   2.1  3 
 50 Maria Santiago            SO Webber                   13.24   2.1  8 
 51 Tatianna Struble          FR R Morris                 13.31   0.9 11 
 52 Jessica McEnaney          SO Lees-McRae               13.40   1.2  9 
 53 Shelby Carpenter          FR Lake Erie                13.45   2.1  8 
 54 Kelsey Larger             FR Salisbury                13.46   1.2  9 
 55 Keiyana Hamlet            FR WSST                     13.48   1.6  7 
 56 Tajanel McNeil            SO WSST                     13.48   0.8  6 
 57 Sarah Monday              SO Lees-McRae               13.50   1.6 10 
 58 A'Myrah Bates             FR UNC-Greensbo             13.53   0.8  6 
 59 Erika Armstead            FR Ohio U.                  13.53   1.6  7 
 60 Laura Lee                 JR Wash&Jeff                13.56   0.9 11 
 61 Bethany Ledford           SO R Morris                 13.57   1.6 10 
 62 Sarah Lueck               SR R Morris                 13.73   1.2  9 
 63 Morgan Overbey            SO Ohio U.                  13.80   1.6 10 
 64 Jennifer Thomas           FR Guilford                 13.85   1.6 10 
 65 Stephanie Stewart         JR Barton                   13.94   1.2  9 
 66 Auburn Lowe               SR Lees-McRae               14.03   0.9 11 
 67 Ravin Fisher              FR UNC-Greensbo             14.04   1.6 10 
 68 Chloe Bowman              FR Ohio Dominic             14.09   0.9 11 
 69 Taryn Moorhead            SR Lees-McRae               14.10   2.1  8 
 70 Britney Robinson          SO Wayne St.                14.15   1.6 10 
 71 Olivia Loy                FR R Morris                 14.37   0.8  6 
 72 Heather Thomson           JR Wayne St.                14.66   0.9 11 
 73 Carlette Harper           SO Guilford                 14.73   1.2  9 
 74 Keosmond Suggs            SO Barton                   14.96   1.6 10 
 75 Andrea Walters            SO Wayne St.                15.01   2.1  8 
 76 Olivia Dixon              FR Wayne St.                15.01   1.2  9 
 77 Sydney MacDonald          FR Guilford                 15.12   0.9 11 
 
Women 100 M Dash
=====================================================================
     Kentner: K 11.39  4/21/2006   Andriane Lapsley, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Breanna Alston            JR Appalachian              11.70   3.2 
  2 Mytoia Gathings           JR Wake Forest              11.89   3.2 
  3 Brittany Johnson          JR St. Francis              11.92   3.2 
  4 Breana Norman             JR Hampton                  11.93   3.2 
  5 Jessica Whitmore          SO Mt St. Mary's            11.94   3.2 
  6 Myesha Barr               SR Wake Forest              12.17   3.2 
  7 Teiara Denmark            JR Hampton                  12.28   3.2 
  8 Lakei Crews               JR Radford                  12.34   3.2 
 
Women 200 M Dash
========================================================================
     Kentner: K 23.14  4/21/2006   Charlette Greggs, Miami                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ashley McCoy              SR NCCU                     23.58   1.5  1 
  2 Le'Quisha Parker          SO Hampton                  23.74   1.5  1 
  3 Mary Mahoney              SR Mt Union                 24.28   1.5  1 
  4 Emmy Fraenk               JR Hampton                  24.29   3.2  2 
  5 Brittany Johnson          JR St. Francis              24.54   3.2  2 
  6 Mytoia Gathings           JR Wake Forest              24.55   3.2  2 
  7 Nicole Saunders              Unattached               24.71   3.0  6 
  8 Myesha Barr               SR Wake Forest              24.77   0.9  4 
  9 Kara Tolson               JR Salisbury                24.81   3.0  6 
 10 Tia Cooper                FR Hampton                  24.83   3.2  2 
 11 Sydney Griffin            FR Elon                     24.86   3.3  3 
 12 La'Creesha Gore           JR NCCU                     24.90   1.5  1 
 13 Alexis Hurd               SR St. Francis              24.94   0.9  4 
 14 Malekah Holland           SO Hampton                  25.04   0.9  4 
 15 Genamarie McCant          FR Mt St. Mary's            25.11   2.9  5 
 16 Jennell Wade              SR UMES                     25.12   0.9  4 
 17 Chene Townsend            JR WVU                      25.13   3.3  3 
 18 Tanisha Greene            FR Hampton                  25.22   3.2  2 
 19 Teiara Denmark            JR Hampton                  25.23   0.9  4 
 20 Tyra Cooper               FR Hampton                  25.33   3.3  3 
 21 D'Shawrna McLucas         SR Appalachian              25.42   2.9  5 
 22 Brianna Dekine            SR Wake Forest              25.42   2.3  9 
 23 Breyuana Kittrell         SO Barton                   25.53   2.9  5 
 24 Jennifer Pash             FR Elon                     25.57   1.7 10 
 25 Shailah Williams          FR Rowan                    25.60   3.0  6 
 26 Simone Jackson            FR Elon                     25.63   1.8 13 
 27 Asher Beasley             JR Buffalo                  25.64   2.3  9 
 28 Gabrielle McIntosh        JR St. Francis              25.68   3.0  6 
 29 Bria Turner               FR Elon                     25.71   3.8 12 
 30 Breana Norman             JR Hampton                  25.73   1.5  1 
 31 Christa Landy             FR NCCU                     25.77   3.0  6 
 32 Breahna Morrison          JR Appalachian              25.83   3.5  7 
 33 Brianna Crofton           SO Rowan                    25.85   2.9  5 
 34 Aimee Hall                SR Capital                  25.86   2.5 11 
 35 Nya Michaux               SO WSST                     25.86   3.3  3 
 36 Emma Siuciak              SO Buffalo                  25.89   3.0  6 
 37 Caitlin Prange            JR Capital                  25.90   2.3  9 
 38 Kayleigh Birks            JR Elon                     25.93   2.5 11 
 39 Ashanti Bess              FR WVU                      25.96   2.3  9 
 40 Alisha Wren               FR Chi State                25.99   2.9  5 
 41 Lordess Shabazz           SR FDU                      26.03   1.2  8 
 42 Kenesha Brown             FR FDU                      26.05   3.5  7 
 43 Emily Fischer             SO High Point               26.08   2.5 11 
 44 Shelby Stump              SO Findlay                  26.15   2.9  5 
 45 Lisa Brasdovich           JR Mt Union                 26.15   1.7 10 
 46 Cynette Rivers            JR WSST                     26.18   3.2  2 
 47 Tara Van Schie            SO R Morris                 26.27   3.0  6 
 48 Erin Brooks               SR Wake Forest              26.28   1.8 13 
 49 Mary Caldwell             FR UNC-Greensbo             26.31   2.4 15 
 50 Justene Delman            SR R Morris                 26.36   3.5  7 
 51 Whitney Jackson           FR UMES                     26.37   3.3  3 
 52 Daryn Herman              SR Mt Union                 26.41   2.4 15 
 53 Erika Martin              JR Wake Forest              26.42   3.8 12 
 54 Khadija Randall           JR WSST                     26.43   0.9  4 
 55 Taylor Coghlan            SO Mt Union                 26.44   3.8 12 
 56 Jenira Shufford           FR Hampton                  26.48   3.5  7 
 57 Ashley Battle             SR FDU                      26.51   2.9  5 
 58 Jewel Brown               FR Rowan                    26.51   1.7 10 
 59 Emily Caudill             JR Findlay                  26.53   3.8 12 
 60 Pearl Chitava             JR Chi State                26.55   1.7 10 
 61 Taylor Ackerman           SO Findlay                  26.55   2.5 11 
 62 Kristina Arcury           SR Buffalo                  26.56   2.3  9 
 63 Chelsi Collins            NA Unattached               26.56   3.5  7 
 64 Gina Carnovale            FR Buffalo                  26.63   1.2  8 
 65 Casey Simmons             SR Capital                  26.74   2.4 15 
 66 Shaquanda Gainey          SR Hampton                  26.88   3.8 12 
 67 Breann Smith              FR Webber                   26.89   2.5 11 
 68 Latasha Moore             JR UMES                     27.04   1.8 13 
 69 Ebone Evans               SR WSST                     27.06   1.2  8 
 70 Alex Hall                 FR Ohio Dominic             27.07   1.2  8 
 71 Kelsey Greene             SR Mt St. Mary's            27.07   2.5 11 
 72 Maria Scanlon             FR R Morris                 27.08   2.5 11 
 73 A'Myrah Bates             FR UNC-Greensbo             27.11   4.1 16 
 74 Tashay Wilson             SO Rowan                    27.14   1.7 10 
 75 Alex Greissinger          JR Salisbury                27.18   4.1 16 
 76 Laura Lee                 JR Wash&Jeff                27.19   2.8 14 
 77 Kelsey Larger             FR Salisbury                27.21   2.4 15 
 78 Ameera Teal               SO Salisbury                27.22   2.8 14 
 79 Barbara Mendes            SR Webber                   27.30   4.1 16 
 80 Sabrina Bush              FR Buffalo                  27.41   2.3  9 
 81 Shelby Carpenter          FR Lake Erie                27.50   1.8 13 
 82 Phoebe Kershaw            JR Wake Forest              27.52   3.8 12 
 83 Ermesha Fair              SR Hampton                  27.53   1.2  8 
 84 Jess Newak                   Unattached               27.68   2.3  9 
 85 Keiyana Hamlet            FR WSST                     27.80   1.2  8 
 86 Chloe Bowman              FR Ohio Dominic             27.82   2.8 14 
 87 Alyssa Palenchar          FR High Point               27.87   1.8 13 
 88 Jessica McEnaney          SO Lees-McRae               27.89   4.1 16 
 89 Tajanel McNeil            SO WSST                     27.93   3.5  7 
 90 Maria Santiago            SO Webber                   27.95   2.8 14 
 91 Meaisha Bullock           FR UNC-Greensbo             28.00   3.5  7 
 92 Destiny Prusky            SO Lake Erie                28.27   2.3  9 
 93 Stephanie Stewart         JR Barton                   28.29   3.5 17 
 94 Francesca Contino         SR Rowan                    28.33   3.5 17 
 95 Marie Borowycz            FR Elon                     28.78   2.4 15 
 96 Zoey Miller               FR High Point               28.83   1.7 10 
 97 Katie Rini                SO Ohio Dominic             28.89   3.5 17 
 98 Morgan Overbey            SO Ohio U.                  28.95   2.8 14 
 98 Leigha Yates                 Unattached               28.95   1.2  8 
100 Auburn Lowe               SR Lees-McRae               29.06   2.4 15 
101 Jennifer Thomas           FR Guilford                 29.20   3.5 17 
102 Abbey Filip               FR Wayne St.                29.29   3.5 17 
103 Katlyn Blackmon           FR Wash&Jeff                29.31   2.4 15 
104 Heather Thomson           JR Wayne St.                29.55   2.5 11 
105 Maureen McRae             FR Wash&Jeff                29.57   4.1 16 
106 Britney Robinson          SO Wayne St.                29.72   3.5 17 
107 Sydney MacDonald          FR Guilford                 31.07   3.5 17 
108 Carlette Harper           SO Guilford                 31.15   3.8 12 
 -- Kristin Winkel            FR Ohio U.                    DNF   1.8 13 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 51.64  3/23/2007   Patricia Hall, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francena McCorory            adidas                   52.26   1 
  2 Emmy Fraenk               JR Hampton                  55.27   1 
  3 Shantae Boney             SR Hampton                  56.02   5 
  4 Brianna Dekine            SR Wake Forest              56.09   2 
  5 Gayon Evans               SO UMES                     56.27   1 
  6 Jernise Saunders          SR Unattached               56.41   2 
  7 Cheyenne Mangold          JR Wash&Jeff                56.43   3 
  8 Mary Jane                    Unattached               56.46   1 
  9 Kristi Baptiste           JR WSST                     56.46   3 
 10 Camaria Long              FR Buffalo                  56.51   9 
 11 Crystal Graham            JR Buffalo                  56.77   5 
 12 Malekah Holland           SO Hampton                  56.88   4 
 13 Annis Mars                SO UMES                     57.11   2 
 14 Le'Quisha Parker          SO Hampton                  57.34   9 
 15 Jamiee McClary            SR Buffalo                  57.41   6 
 16 Danielle Winningham       SR Ohio U.                  57.59   4 
 17 Cruz Vargas-Sullivan      SO WSST                     58.05   2 
 18 Brianna Crofton           SO Rowan                    58.07   3 
 19 Cydney Robinson           JR Hampton                  58.15   2 
 20 Paris Cotman              FR St. Francis              58.21   2 
 21 Breahna Morrison          JR Appalachian              58.38   4 
 22 Jennell Wade              SR UMES                     58.79   3 
 23 Karissa Conrad            FR Ohio U.                  58.96   3 
 24 Courtney Reese            SO Mt Union                 59.10   6 
 25 Tia Cooper                FR Hampton                  59.25  10 
 26 Lilla Lorand              FR High Point               59.27   7 
 27 Jewel Brown               FR Rowan                    59.65   6 
 28 Jennifer Pash             FR Elon                     59.69   7 
 29 Shelby Stump              SO Findlay                  59.73   1 
 30 Kenesha Brown             FR FDU                      59.83   6 
 31 Shailah Williams          FR Rowan                    59.85  10 
 32 Melina Gallas             SR UMES                   1:00.04   4 
 33 Cynette Rivers            JR WSST                   1:00.10   4 
 34 Dara Parker               SO St. Francis            1:00.11   9 
 35 Justene Delman            SR R Morris               1:00.13   2 
 36 Desiree Scott             JR Mt St. Mary's          1:00.14   5 
 37 Christa Landy             FR NCCU                   1:00.17   5 
 37 Ikea Long                 JR NCCU                   1:00.17   3 
 39 Melirah Searcy            SO Rowan                  1:00.23   4 
 40 Skye Tiller               FR FDU                    1:00.30   5 
 41 Rachel Burrell            SR Hampton                1:00.32   6 
 42 Samantha Smith            SR Lake Erie              1:00.35  12 
 43 Caitlin Prange            JR Capital                1:00.39   9 
 44 Emily Caudill             JR Findlay                1:00.40  12 
 45 Gina Carnovale            FR Buffalo                1:00.49   7 
 46 Kirsten Gaerke            SO Findlay                1:00.52  10 
 47 Jessalynn Wright          FR Rowan                  1:00.57   5 
 48 Aimee Hall                SR Capital                1:00.62  15 
 49 Tanisha Greene            FR Hampton                1:00.62   3 
 50 Abigail Steinsiek         SO Elon                   1:00.65  12 
 51 Kiley Mathews             SR Ohio U.                1:00.69   1 
 52 Tyra Cooper               FR Hampton                1:00.81  11 
 53 Sararesa Hudson           JR NCCU                   1:00.88   8 
 54 Jacqueline Madden         JR Elon                   1:00.89  15 
 55 Danyelle McDaniel         NA Unattached             1:01.01   7 
 56 Meghan Poinsett           JR Wash&Jeff              1:01.17   9 
 57 Delaney Bolger            SO Ohio U.                1:01.27  12 
 58 Casaundra Bouldin         SR Hampton                1:01.38   8 
 59 Deidre Latham             JR Findlay                1:01.44  13 
 60 Ellie Taff                JR Elon                   1:01.46  13 
 61 Nicole Leach              JR St. Francis            1:01.55   6 
 62 Kelsey Chapman            JR Wayne St.              1:01.59  13 
 63 Lisa Brasdovich           JR Mt Union               1:01.69  12 
 64 Sara Katherine Kirkpatri  FR High Point             1:01.82   9 
 65 Michelle Stolz            FR High Point             1:01.92  12 
 66 Tashay Wilson             SO Rowan                  1:02.16   8 
 67 Lordess Shabazz           SR FDU                    1:02.35   8 
 68 Samantha Grippe           FR Findlay                1:02.63   9 
 69 Michelle Turner           SO WSST                   1:02.66   7 
 70 Kenzie Blackmon           FR Wash&Jeff              1:02.89  15 
 71 Jusilya Scott             FR Chi State              1:03.01  16 
 72 Kelsey Greene             SR Mt St. Mary's          1:03.01  14 
 73 Kaitlin Whittington       JR High Point             1:03.03  14 
 74 Cierra Goodman            FR Chi State              1:03.05  11 
 75 Pearl Chitava             JR Chi State              1:03.28  10 
 76 Katherine Crumbaugh       SR Mt St. Mary's          1:03.33  11 
 77 Alex Greissinger          JR Salisbury              1:03.33  16 
 78 Lydia Guagenti            FR Findlay                1:03.34  11 
 79 Brennan McDavid           JR Elon                   1:03.35  16 
 80 Ameera Teal               SO Salisbury              1:03.52  14 
 81 Marrianna White           FR Mt Union               1:03.54  13 
 82 Latasha Moore             JR UMES                   1:03.59   7 
 83 Tara Van Schie            SO R Morris               1:03.62  11 
 84 Angel Pearsall            JR Barton                 1:03.71  15 
 85 Tayona Brown              JR FDU                    1:04.33  10 
 86 Barbara Mendes            SR Webber                 1:04.34  16 
 87 Ines Earl                 JR WSST                   1:04.96  11 
 88 Abbey Filip               FR Wayne St.              1:05.02  16 
 89 Meaisha Bullock           FR UNC-Greensbo           1:05.28  14 
 90 Courtney Singleton        FR WSST                   1:06.89   8 
 91 Gabriella Kain            FR Ohio U.                1:07.48  14 
 92 Emma Russell              FR Ohio Dominic           1:07.73  10 
 93 Maureen McRae             FR Wash&Jeff              1:07.88  16 
 94 Belky Nunez               FR Capital                1:09.23  16 
 95 Evyn Selden               FR R Morris               1:10.17  16 
 96 Katie Rini                SO Ohio Dominic           1:10.22  13 
 97 Pasangi Perera            FR Guilford               1:10.51  15 
 98 Katlyn Blackmon           FR Wash&Jeff              1:10.97   8 
 99 Ebone Evans               SR WSST                   1:11.27  10 
100 Samantha Kaufman          SR Wayne St.              1:12.15   7 
 -- Rachel Flint              JR Guilford                   DNF   9 
 
Women 800 M Run
================================================================
     Kentner: K 2:04.53  4/22/2006   Georgia Kloss, UNC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendal Knous              FR Wake Forest            2:14.73  
  2 Nickiesha Wilson             Unattached             2:14.89  
  3 Danielle Winningham       SR Ohio U.                2:15.30  
  4 Shantae Boney             SR Hampton                2:15.44  
  5 Amber Brooks              SO NCCU                   2:15.84  
  6 Tessa Weigand             FR Ohio U.                2:16.45  
  7 Christine Zimmermann      SR Findlay                2:16.50  
  8 Shantol Hemley            FR UMES                   2:16.63  
  9 Ellie Taff                JR Elon                   2:16.90  
 10 Aimee Hopkins             SR Buffalo                2:17.52  
 11 Ashley Armand             JR Hampton                2:18.46  
 12 Emily Mazzaferri          JR Mt Union               2:18.73  
 13 Taisha Parkins            SR NCCU                   2:19.25  
 14 Natalie Sukramani         SO Wake Forest            2:19.39  
 15 Erin Gale                 SR Ohio U.                2:19.56  
 16 Tyrah Winfrey             SR WSST                   2:19.76  
 17 Rachel Burrell            SR Hampton                2:20.07  
 18 Shannen Daly              SO WVU                    2:20.34  
 19 Desiree Scott             JR Mt St. Mary's          2:20.38  
 20 Taryn Stern               SO Appalachian            2:20.51  
 21 Delaney Bolger            SO Ohio U.                2:20.61  
 22 Marissa Polk              SO R Morris               2:20.91  
 23 Allison Tyree             JR WVU                    2:21.04  
 24 Brooke Benner             SO Mt Union               2:21.12  
 25 Syrita Hunt               SO NCCU                   2:21.50  
 26 Caitlyn Nagy              FR Mt Union               2:21.57  
 27 Arielle Gaither           JR WVU                    2:21.87  
 28 Audrey Malloy             JR High Point             2:22.01  
 29 Jessalynn Wright          FR Rowan                  2:22.05  
 30 Hilary Swartwood          JR Buffalo                2:22.09  
 31 Keyana Hynds              JR FDU                    2:22.46  
 32 Erica Bettac              FR Findlay                2:22.48  
 33 Claire Lawrence           SR Salisbury              2:22.64  
 34 Deidre Latham             JR Findlay                2:22.66  
 35 Manuela Rigaud            SR WSST                   2:22.84  
 36 Alexis Ebersole           SO R Morris               2:22.96  
 37 Kristi Baptiste           JR WSST                   2:22.96  
 38 Kayla Sendelbach          SR Findlay                2:22.97  
 39 Chelsea Johnson           FR Wayne St.              2:23.01  
 40 Jheniel Kelly             FR UMES                   2:23.27  
 41 Michelle Turner           SO WSST                   2:23.35  
 42 Christine Pacewicz        SR Elon                   2:23.81  
 43 Skye Tiller               FR FDU                    2:23.99  
 44 Alexandria Wells          FR Appalachian            2:24.03  
 45 Brennan McDavid           JR Elon                   2:24.44  
 46 Jacqueline Madden         JR Elon                   2:24.74  
 47 Samantha Smith            SR Lake Erie              2:25.01  
 48 Danisha Wiggins           FR WSST                   2:25.72  
 49 Shanita Fluker            JR Lake Erie              2:25.75  
 50 Brooke Mathie             SO Mt Union               2:26.19  
 51 Brittany Shay             FR R Morris               2:26.60  
 52 Colleen Smith             SR Mt St. Mary's          2:26.68  
 53 Amanda Brewer             SO Wayne St.              2:26.97  
 54 Chelise Fuller            SR Wayne St.              2:27.08  
 55 Ericka Skinner            JR Barton                 2:27.21  
 56 Marrianna White           FR Mt Union               2:27.34  
 57 Katherine Crumbaugh       SR Mt St. Mary's          2:27.52  
 58 Sarah Kaufman             FR Ohio U.                2:27.75  
 59 Gabrielle Leo             SO Buffalo                2:28.10  
 60 Kayla Balfour             FR Wayne St.              2:28.59  
 61 Abigail Steinsiek         SO Elon                   2:29.43  
 62 Jenny Gallagher           SO Elon                   2:29.73  
 63 Kirsten Gaerke            SO Findlay                2:29.77  
 64 Rebecca Baldinger         FR High Point             2:29.80  
 65 Alexus Streater           SO Rowan                  2:30.42  
 66 Megan Kinsella            SR Mt St. Mary's          2:30.75  
 67 Christina Ricci           FR Rowan                  2:31.63  
 68 Samantha Grippe           FR Findlay                2:31.64  
 69 Kelsey Coty               SO Webber                 2:31.78  
 70 Rachel Collins            SO Ohio Dominic           2:32.81  
 71 Jusilya Scott             FR Chi State              2:33.01  
 72 Miranda Stockton          SO Mt Union               2:33.25  
 73 Laura Hartman             FR Salisbury              2:34.13  
 74 Kayla Parlavecchio        FR Salisbury              2:35.39  
 75 McKenzie Mahlmeister      FR Findlay                2:36.03  
 76 Rebecca Reyna             FR Guilford               2:36.48  
 77 Keri Reeves               FR Wash&Jeff              2:36.69  
 78 Megan Schott              SO Mt St. Mary's          2:37.50  
 79 McKenzie Doyle            SO Mt St. Mary's          2:37.70  
 80 Emily Cash                SO Guilford               2:38.64  
 81 Sara Vallelunga           FR St. Francis            2:39.04  
 82 Katee Gresko              FR St. Francis            2:39.58  
 83 Angel Pearsall            JR Barton                 2:42.25  
 84 Belky Nunez               FR Capital                2:45.24  
 85 Emma Russell              FR Ohio Dominic           2:47.21  
 86 Lauren Andreola           SO Barton                 2:48.98  
 87 Pasangi Perera            FR Guilford               2:49.52  
 88 Andrea Roca               SO Barton                 3:00.68  
 89 Jamie Luckhaus            FR Guilford               3:08.95  
 
Women 1500 M Run
================================================================
     Kentner: K 4:19.21  4/22/2006   Natalie Hughes, FSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Brubaker           FR Wake Forest            4:36.25  
  2 Kaitlyn Oliver            SO Wake Forest            4:36.56  
  3 Samantha Jones            FR Wake Forest            4:37.93  
  4 Shelby Janutol            SR Buffalo                4:38.44  
  5 Petra Kubesova            FR UMES                   4:39.49  
  6 Kathleen Darling          FR Wake Forest            4:40.33  
  7 Aubrey Waggoner           SO Wake Forest            4:42.37  
  8 Samantha Beim             SR Buffalo                4:45.75  
  9 Alexa Stults              JR Findlay                4:46.91  
 10 Christine Zimmermann      SR Findlay                4:47.74  
 11 Marissa Polk              SO R Morris               4:48.06  
 12 Ashley Waddington         SR Ohio U.                4:48.77  
 13 Aimee Hopkins             SR Buffalo                4:48.82  
 14 Katilin McCadden          FR Buffalo                4:52.05  
 15 Nichelle Harris           JR Hampton                4:53.86  
 16 Kayla Scott               FR Ohio U.                4:55.51  
 17 Emilie Ducados            SR UMES                   4:57.27  
 18 Ericka Skinner            JR Barton                 4:58.07  
 -- Meredith Kilburn          FR Wake Forest                DNF  
 
Women 3000 M Run
================================================================
     Kentner: K 9:34.8h  1995        Nicole Stevenson, Wake Forest             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Sumney               Unattached             9:49.65  
  2 Samantha Jones            FR Wake Forest            9:59.15  
  3 Kathleen Darling          FR Wake Forest           10:06.43  
  4 Ashley Brubaker           FR Wake Forest           10:10.34  
  5 Aubrey Waggoner           SO Wake Forest           10:10.47  
  6 Allyson Oram              JR Elon                  10:16.27  
  7 Sarah McCauley            FR WVU                   10:24.45  
  8 Lydia Saina               FR UNC-Greensbo          10:24.67  
  9 Meredith Kilburn          FR Wake Forest           10:25.58  
 10 Ashley Waddington         SR Ohio U.               10:26.02  
 11 Kelly Montague            JR UNC-Greensbo          10:29.98  
 12 Kristy Bono               FR FDU                   10:34.82  
 13 Katy Link                 FR UNC-Greensbo          10:36.95  
 14 Lindsay Erath             JR R Morris              10:37.48  
 15 Marissa Polk              SO R Morris              10:37.80  
 16 Kayla Gagnon              JR Wayne St.             10:38.86  
 17 Allison Pettit            JR WVU                   10:41.75  
 18 Brittany Johnson          FR Wayne St.             10:45.76  
 19 Chelsea Jarvis            JR WVU                   10:46.02  
 20 Alexa Stults              JR Findlay               10:46.03  
 21 Nichelle Harris           JR Hampton               10:47.03  
 22 Hailey Spinapont          SO Salisbury             10:47.17  
 23 Emily Skidmore            SR Ohio U.               10:50.74  
 24 Jamie Bono                FR FDU                   10:56.22  
 25 Katie Farina              FR High Point            10:59.19  
 26 Lindsey Siska             FR High Point            11:03.56  
 27 Alley Zielinski           SO R Morris              11:05.96  
 28 Allison Roeth             FR Ohio U.               11:13.74  
 29 Kaylor Murray             FR Hampton               11:19.60  
 30 Olivia Cloud              SO Salisbury             11:20.14  
 31 Kaitlin Stober            SO Elon                  11:20.84  
 32 priscilla antuna          JR Rowan                 11:21.93  
 33 Caroline Hildebrand       FR Ohio U.               11:22.42  
 34 Onyinyechi Obelle         FR Rowan                 11:25.35  
 35 Brianna Iannarelli        SO R Morris              11:28.34  
 36 Maegan Lewis              SR R Morris              11:37.36  
 37 Lauren Nygren             SO Webber                11:43.32  
 38 Brenda Mendez             SO Rowan                 11:48.29  
 39 JuaShaunna Kelly          SR WSST                  11:48.95  
 40 Emily Dunne               SO Elon                  11:51.17  
 41 Lindsay Kerr              JR Wake Forest           11:58.24  
 42 Lauren Yoho               FR Barton                12:12.32  
 43 Aquala Jones              SO WSST                  12:23.11  
 44 Jackie Smith              FR Wash&Jeff             12:45.40  
 45 Amber Willeman            FR Ohio Dominic          13:29.96  
 -- Kelsey Coty               SO Webber                     DNF  
 
Women 5000 M Run
================================================================
     Kentner: K 16:03.07  4/22/2006   Julia Lucas, NC State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juli Accurso              SO Ohio U.               16:21.56  
  2 Kristen Galligan          SO Wash&Jeff             17:07.57  
  3 Amanda Hamilton           SR Appalachian           17:11.01  
  4 Jen Rock                  SR Wayne St.             17:16.57  
  5 Justine Stocks            JR Appalachian           17:21.01  
  6 Morgan Reichert           SO Ohio U.               17:24.86  
  7 Sarah Williamson          SR Appalachian           17:29.96  
  8 Haylee Dawe               SO Elon                  17:40.19  
  9 Morgan Meade              SO Ohio U.               17:47.95  
 10 Krista Roehlig            FR Ohio U.               17:51.28  
 11 Jenna Williamson          SR Appalachian           18:11.36  
 12 Brooke Benner             SO Mt Union              18:17.02  
 13 Samantha Campanaro        FR Appalachian           18:21.62  
 14 Hailey Spinapont          SO Salisbury             18:24.77  
 15 McKenzie Doyle            SO Mt St. Mary's         18:26.04  
 16 Alison Kimble             SO WVU                   18:26.63  
 17 Devyn Thompson            JR Hampton               18:28.50  
 18 Dana Cox                  FR Appalachian           18:30.18  
 19 Megan Schott              SO Mt St. Mary's         18:37.15  
 20 Chelsea Johnson           FR Wayne St.             18:38.58  
 21 Brittany Williams         FR Appalachian           18:39.52  
 22 Sabina Bains              FR Elon                  18:40.55  
 23 Colleen Kelly             JR St. Francis           18:42.02  
 24 Caitlin Goggin            JR Mt Union              18:43.99  
 25 Kylie Womack              JR Elon                  18:56.11  
 26 Jenna Balazs              JR Mt Union              19:04.11  
 27 Onyinyechi Obelle         FR Rowan                 19:15.08  
 28 Christin Bettis           FR Rowan                 19:16.75  
 29 Nicole Miller             SO Mt Union              19:17.16  
 30 Abigail Magner            SR Findlay               19:18.11  
 31 Anna Steinman             SR Salisbury             19:19.64  
 32 Olivia Cloud              SO Salisbury             19:24.89  
 33 Erin MacBeth              JR Elon                  19:29.98  
 34 Amelia Chassevent         FR Erskine               19:32.62  
 35 Tara Walker               SO Ohio Dominic          19:34.59  
 36 priscilla antuna          JR Rowan                 19:35.61  
 37 Mallory Kitts             SO Ohio Dominic          19:41.36  
 38 Caitlyn Colo              FR Appalachian           19:52.91  
 39 Sarah Foss                   Unattached            19:55.94  
 40 Keri Reeves               FR Wash&Jeff             19:57.60  
 41 Brenda Mendez             SO Rowan                 20:12.38  
 42 Molly Priest              FR Ohio Dominic          20:17.23  
 43 Mandy Brandon             SR Erskine               20:17.41  
 44 Meredith Hoops            FR Findlay               20:33.91  
 45 Rachel Whitmire           JR Erskine               20:35.95  
 46 Erica Goeltzenleuchter    SO Findlay               20:38.32  
 47 Chelsea Ball              SO Erskine               21:34.41  
 48 Sarah Bogen               FR Capital               25:04.66  
 -- Stacy Cameron             SO Mt Union                   DNF  
 -- Melissa Thompson          JR Ohio U.                    DNF  
 -- Kylie Jackson             SO St. Francis                DNF  
 -- Kayla Scott               FR Ohio U.                    DNF  
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Kentner: K 13.18  4/22/2006   Shantia Moss, Ga Tech                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breana Norman             JR Hampton                  13.81q  0.7  1 
  2 Brooklyn Ventura          SR Buffalo                  13.96q  0.7  1 
  3 Casaundra Bouldin         SR Hampton                  14.48q  0.3  2 
  4 Sydney Griffin            FR Elon                     14.54q  0.7  1 
  5 Ariana Jorgensen          SO Lake Erie                14.60q  0.3  2 
  6 Kristina Arcury           SR Buffalo                  14.67q  0.3  2 
  7 Maud Sanmiquel            FR Findlay                  14.85q  0.7  1 
  8 Sabrina Bush              FR Buffalo                  14.92q  3.9  4 
  9 Asher Beasley             JR Buffalo                  14.96   3.5  5 
 10 Chanda Cuckler            SO Ohio U.                  14.97   0.7  1 
 11 Emma Siuciak              SO Buffalo                  14.98  -1.7  3 
 12 Helena Leyrer             FR Mt St. Mary's            15.01  -1.7  3 
 13 Shaquanda Gainey          SR Hampton                  15.01   3.9  4 
 14 Ashley Battle             SR FDU                      15.17   0.7  1 
 15 Delesha Conquest          JR NCCU                     15.18  -1.7  3 
 16 Amber Church              JR Radford                  15.23   0.3  2 
 17 Erika Martin              JR Wake Forest              15.35   0.3  2 
 18 Jessica Carlson           JR Rowan                    15.41   3.9  4 
 19 Jamie Thompson            JR Rowan                    15.50   0.7  1 
 20 Crystal Webley            SR WSST                     15.50   3.9  4 
 21 Pam Showman               SO Findlay                  15.51  -1.7  3 
 22 Joyce Perry               FR Rowan                    15.62   3.5  5 
 23 Ermesha Fair              SR Hampton                  15.83  -1.7  3 
 24 Taylor Ruffing            JR Mt Union                 15.85   3.5  5 
 25 Veronica Luedke           JR Elon                     15.87   3.5  5 
 26 Sarah Lueck               SR R Morris                 15.88   3.9  4 
 27 Ebone Evans               SR WSST                     15.96   0.3  2 
 28 Elesha Alyn               FR WSST                     16.50  -1.7  3 
 29 Tatianna Struble          FR R Morris                 16.52   0.3  2 
 30 Michelle Stolz            FR High Point               16.80   3.9  4 
 31 Anthonia Ballard          JR NCCU                     17.01   0.7  1 
 32 Lilla Lorand              FR High Point               17.01   3.5  5 
 33 Stephanie Quinn           FR High Point               17.53   4.5  6 
 34 Brooke Schulz             SO Salisbury                17.63  -1.6  7 
 35 Michelle Clark            SO Salisbury                17.79   3.5  5 
 36 Meghan Poinsett           JR Wash&Jeff                18.06   4.5  6 
 37 Clairesa Johnson          SO Wash&Jeff                18.07  -1.6  7 
 38 Casey Simmons             SR Capital                  18.08  -1.6  7 
 39 Francesca Contino         SR Rowan                    18.12   4.5  6 
 40 Katie Bachman             FR Ohio Dominic             18.58   3.5  5 
 41 Raven Byrd                SO WSST                     18.63   3.5  5 
 42 Sylvia Settles            SO WSST                     18.76   4.5  6 
 43 Ashley Reilly             FR Salisbury                19.62   4.5  6 
 -- Kristin Winkel            FR Ohio U.                    DNF  -1.7  3 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Kentner: K 13.18  4/22/2006   Shantia Moss, Ga Tech                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Breana Norman             JR Hampton                  13.54   1.9 
  2 Brooklyn Ventura          SR Buffalo                  13.85   1.9 
  3 Sydney Griffin            FR Elon                     14.28   1.9 
  4 Casaundra Bouldin         SR Hampton                  14.50   1.9 
  5 Ariana Jorgensen          SO Lake Erie                14.67   1.9 
  6 Kristina Arcury           SR Buffalo                  14.83   1.9 
  7 Sabrina Bush              FR Buffalo                  14.83   1.9 
  8 Maud Sanmiquel            FR Findlay                  18.10   1.9 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 56.49  4/22/2006   Dominique Darden, Miami                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Saunders              Unattached             1:00.89   1 
  2 Helena Leyrer             FR Mt St. Mary's          1:02.39   1 
  3 Regine Lazard             SO Buffalo                1:02.80   1 
  4 Anthonia Ballard          JR NCCU                   1:03.72   2 
  5 Delesha Conquest          JR NCCU                   1:03.82   1 
  6 Jamie Thompson            JR Rowan                  1:04.62   5 
  7 Regina Summerville        SO NCCU                   1:04.63   2 
  8 Cruz Vargas-Sullivan      SO WSST                   1:04.67   1 
  9 Pam Showman               SO Findlay                1:04.68   4 
 10 Cheyenne Mangold          JR Wash&Jeff              1:04.81   3 
 11 Veronica Luedke           JR Elon                   1:04.92   2 
 12 Melirah Searcy            SO Rowan                  1:04.95   3 
 13 Melina Gallas             SR UMES                   1:05.52   1 
 14 Karissa Conrad            FR Ohio U.                1:05.62   2 
 15 Joyce Perry               FR Rowan                  1:05.70   4 
 16 Lilla Lorand              FR High Point             1:06.10   2 
 17 Alexandria Robinson       FR Barton                 1:06.39   5 
 18 Samantha Brown            FR Elon                   1:06.40   3 
 19 Kayla Kenyon                 Unattached             1:06.43   3 
 20 Maud Sanmiquel            FR Findlay                1:06.43   2 
 21 Meghan Poinsett           JR Wash&Jeff              1:06.47   4 
 22 Michelle Stolz            FR High Point             1:07.10   5 
 23 Jessica Carlson           JR Rowan                  1:07.87   5 
 24 Clairesa Johnson          SO Wash&Jeff              1:08.81   5 
 25 Tatianna Struble          FR R Morris               1:09.01   6 
 26 Haley Wenos               SO UNC-Greensbo           1:09.07   6 
 27 Brooke Schulz             SO Salisbury              1:09.11   6 
 28 Ines Earl                 JR WSST                   1:09.91   4 
 29 Stephanie Quinn           FR High Point             1:10.22   4 
 30 Michelle Clark            SO Salisbury              1:10.45   6 
 31 Sara Katherine Kirkpatri  FR High Point             1:10.70   3 
 32 Kelsey Chapman            JR Wayne St.              1:11.37   6 
 33 Ashley Reilly             FR Salisbury              1:11.76   6 
 34 Katie Bachman             FR Ohio Dominic           1:13.53   5 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
================================================================
     Kentner: K 10:21.16  4/21/2006   Barbara Parker, Florida Stat             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaina Sumney                Unattached            10:43.07  
  2 Caroline McCaslin         FR Elon                  10:57.89  
  3 Tereza Novotna            SO Elon                  11:04.33  
  4 Katherine Sanders         SR Buffalo               11:05.39  
  5 Emily Tryon               SR Elon                  11:08.06  
  6 Megan Kinsella            SR Mt St. Mary's         11:21.63  
  7 Christina Clarkin         SO Buffalo               11:22.49  
  8 Lindsay Erath             JR R Morris              11:23.79  
  9 Alley Zielinski           SO R Morris              11:39.53  
 10 Keyana Hynds              JR FDU                   12:01.46  
 11 Chelise Fuller            SR Wayne St.             12:07.82  
 12 Maegan Lewis              SR R Morris              12:28.02  
 13 Rebecca Reyna             FR Guilford              12:39.88  
 14 Teal McLean                  Unattached            13:04.40  
 15 Jackie Smith              FR Wash&Jeff             13:50.12  
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 44.41  4/22/2006   Georgia Tech, Ga Tech                       
                       S Moss, A Kidd, A Lapsley, J Williams             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton                                               46.13   1 
     1) Teiara Denmark JR               2) Le'Quisha Parker SO            
     3) Tia Cooper FR                   4) Breana Norman JR               
  2 Wake Forest                                           47.03   1 
     1) Mytoia Gathings JR              2) Myesha Barr SR                 
     3) Montasia Golden SO              4) Erin Brooks SR                 
  3 St. Francis (Pa.)                                     47.16   1 
     1) Alexis Hurd SR                  2) Gabrielle McIntosh JR          
     3) Mykael Dixon FR                 4) Brittany Johnson JR            
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore                                47.18   1 
     1) Gayon Evans SO                  2) Whitney Jackson FR             
     3) Jennell Wade SR                 4) Melina Gallas SR               
  5 Appalachian State                                     47.24   1 
     1) Breanna Alston JR               2) Tatyana Bryant SO              
     3) D'Shawrna McLucas SR            4) Jamie Glenn FR                 
  6 Hampton  'B'                                          47.48   2 
     1) Tyra Cooper FR                  2) Jenira Shufford FR             
     3) Tanisha Greene FR               4) Emmy Fraenk JR                 
  7 Winston-Salem St.                                     47.58   1 
     1) Tajanel McNeil SO               2) Elesha Alyn FR                 
     3) Raven Covington FR              4) Nya Michaux SO                 
  8 Elon                                                  47.83   2 
     1) Bria Turner FR                  2) Kayleigh Birks JR              
     3) Simone Jackson FR               4) Sydney Griffin FR              
  9 Radford                                               48.50   2 
     1) Amber Church JR                 2) Lakei Crews JR                 
     3) Kaleice Green JR                4) Kayla Christian SR             
 10 Fairleigh Dickinson                                   49.21   2 
     1) Lordess Shabazz SR              2) Shnell Wishart JR              
     3) Kenesha Brown FR                4) Ashley Battle SR               
 11 Buffalo  'B'                                          49.29   2 
     1) Kristina Arcury SR              2) Asher Beasley JR               
     3) Sabrina Bush FR                 4) Camaria Long FR                
 12 Chicago State                                         49.43   2 
     1) Sharifah Robertson SR           2) Pearl Chitava JR               
     3) Joshlynn Scott FR               4) Alisha Wren FR                 
 13 Findlay                                               49.49   3 
     1) Taylor Ackerman SO              2) Maud Sanmiquel FR              
     3) Emily Caudill JR                4) Shelby Stump SO                
 14 Barton                                                50.04   4 
     1) Alexandria Robinson FR          2) Breyuana Kittrell SO           
     3) Zorayda Rodriguez SO            4) Stephanie Stewart JR           
 15 Ohio U.                                               50.58   3 
     1) Kiley Mathews SR                2) Erika Armstead FR              
     3) Kara Jackson JR                 4) Alexis Geiger SR               
 16 High Point                                            51.37   3 
     1) Emily Fischer SO                2) Emily DeLena FR                
     3) Sara Katherine Kirkpatrick FR   4) Jill Marois FR                 
 17 Washington and Jefferson                              52.63   4 
     1) Brittney Traynor FR             2) Laura Lee JR                   
     3) Kenzie Blackmon FR              4) Katlyn Blackmon FR             
 18 Guilford                                              56.65   4 
     1) Jodie Geddes JR                 2) Moira O'Neill FR               
     3) Gretta Eller JR                 4) Kaylea Trogdon FR              
 -- Buffalo                                                 DNF   1 
     1) Crystal Graham JR               2) Brooklyn Ventura SR            
     3) Malayah White FR                4) Jamiee McClary SR              
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 3:35.39  3/17/2012   Pierce TC, Pierce TC                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:39.83   1 
     1) Emilie Ducados SR               2) Gayon Evans SO                 
     3) Shantol Hemley FR               4) Annis Mars SO                  
  2 Hampton  'B'                                        3:48.71   2 
     1) Shantae Boney SR                2) Cydney Robinson JR             
     3) Rachel Burrell SR               4) Tanisha Greene FR              
  3 N.C. Central                                        3:49.18   1 
     1) La'Creesha Gore JR              2) Ashley McCoy SR                
     3) Ikea Long JR                    4) Christa Landy FR               
  4 Buffalo                                             3:50.47   1 
     1) Crystal Graham JR               2) Regine Lazard SO               
     3) Jamiee McClary SR               4) Camaria Long FR                
  5 Winston-Salem St.                                   3:51.50   2 
     1) Cynette Rivers JR               2) Kristi Baptiste JR             
     3) Cruz Vargas-Sullivan SO         4) Elesha Alyn FR                 
  6 Rowan                                               3:53.75   2 
     1) Brianna Crofton SO              2) Jessalynn Wright FR            
     3) Joyce Perry FR                  4) Melirah Searcy SO              
  7 N.C. Central  'B'                                   3:55.39   2 
     1) Delesha Conquest JR             2) Sararesa Hudson JR             
     3) Regina Summerville SO           4) Anthonia Ballard JR            
  8 Ohio U.                                             3:56.41   3 
     1) Kiley Mathews SR                2) Karissa Conrad FR              
     3) Kara Jackson JR                 4) Danielle Winningham SR         
  9 St. Francis (Pa.)                                   3:57.11   2 
     1) Nicole Leach JR                 2) Paris Cotman FR                
     3) Dara Parker SO                  4) Mykael Dixon FR                
 10 Findlay                                             3:57.47   1 
     1) Shelby Stump SO                 2) Christine Zimmermann SR        
     3) Maud Sanmiquel FR               4) Kirsten Gaerke SO              
 11 Rowan  'B'                                          3:57.99   3 
     1) Jewel Brown FR                  2) Jamie Thompson JR              
     3) Shailah Williams FR             4) Tashay Wilson SO               
 12 West Virginia                                       4:03.77   4 
     1) Ashanti Bess FR                 2) Arielle Gaither JR             
     3) Allison Tyree JR                4) Shannen Daly SO                
 13 Barton                                              4:06.89   4 
     1) Alexandria Robinson FR          2) Breyuana Kittrell SO           
     3) Angel Pearsall JR               4) Ericka Skinner JR              
 14 Elon                                                4:07.36   2 
     1) Samantha Brown FR               2) Jennifer Pash FR               
     3) Abigail Steinsiek SO            4) Veronica Luedke JR             
 15 Washington and Jefferson                            4:09.26   4 
     1) Meghan Poinsett JR              2) Kenzie Blackmon FR             
     3) Katlyn Blackmon FR              4) Cheyenne Mangold JR            
 16 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 4:09.35   3 
     1) Ashley Battle SR                2) Lordess Shabazz SR             
     3) Kenesha Brown FR                4) Tayona Brown JR                
 17 Findlay  'B'                                        4:09.83   3 
     1) Emily Caudill JR                2) Deidre Latham JR               
     3) Erica Bettac FR                 4) Samantha Grippe FR             
 18 Salisbury                                           4:13.89   4 
     1) Alex Greissinger JR             2) Ameera Teal SO                 
     3) Brooke Schulz SO                4) Kara Tolson JR                 
 19 Robert Morris  'B'                                  4:15.46   5 
     1) Sarah Lueck SR                  2) Bethany Ledford SO             
     3) Olivia Loy FR                   4) Alexis Ebersole SO             
 20 Robert Morris                                       4:19.31   4 
     1) Justene Delman SR               2) Marissa Polk SO                
     3) Tatianna Struble FR             4) Brittany Shay FR               
 21 Salisbury  'B'                                      4:20.85   5 
     1) Michelle Clark SO               2) Laura Hartman FR               
     3) Kelsey Larger FR                4) Claire Lawrence SR             
 22 Webber                                              4:23.49   5 
     1) Lauren Nygren SO                2) Kelsey Coty SO                 
     3) Maria Santiago SO               4) Barbara Mendes SR              
 23 Ohio Dominican                                      4:27.06   5 
     1) Katie Bachman FR                2) Tara Walker SO                 
     3) Katie Rini SO                   4) Rachel Collins SO              
 24 Guilford                                            4:40.05   5 
     1) Emily Cash SO                   2) Rachel Flint JR                
     3) Jasmine O'Neil SO               4) Rebecca Reyna FR               
 -- Appalachian State                                       DNF   2 
     1) Breahna Morrison JR             2) Taryn Stern SO                 
     3) Alexandria Wells FR             4) Debra Domermuth SO             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 1.81m  3/24/2007   Debra Vento, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Siuciak              SO Buffalo                  1.83mK   6-00.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.85 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sydney Cummings           SR WVU                      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Nyki Caldwell             SO Wake Forest              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Megan Kirschling          FR Elon                     1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Teiara Denmark            JR Hampton                  1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXP 
  5 Destiny Prusky            SO Lake Erie                1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 
  5 Louise Prevoteau          SO Elon                     1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lydia Guagenti            FR Findlay                  1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Yulia Vasilyeva           JR R Morris                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Haley Laird               SO Elon                     1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Hannah Stone              FR WVU                      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Kortnie Curry             JR Lees-McRae               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Alexis Sherrill           JR NCCU                     1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Mary Theresa Montgomery   JR Appalachian              1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Janet Watson              SO Appalachian              1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Tayona Brown              JR FDU                      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 16 Pam Showman               SO Findlay                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 18 Cynteria Mitchell         FR NCCU                     1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Ermesha Fair              SR Hampton                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Chanda Cuckler            SO Ohio U.                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Shaquanda Gainey          SR Hampton                     NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 4.58m  4/20/2006   Lacy Janson, Florida Stat                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Adair               SO Wake Forest              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Katlyn Shelar             JR WVU                      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Kelly Truppo              SO Buffalo                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cassandra Crawford        JR Appalachian              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Debra Domermuth           SO Appalachian              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kaytlin Mack              JR Buffalo                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Chelsea Farr              SO Appalachian              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jenna Van Dusen           SO Buffalo                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
  9 Elissa Ingram             FR Mt St. Mary's            3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Meredith Wilson           SR Appalachian              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lindsay Kopenhaver        SR WVU                         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Olivia Loy                FR R Morris                    NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Audrey Diener             FR Appalachian                 NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Sydney White              FR Wake Forest                 NH            
     3.35 3.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Bethany Ledford           SO R Morris                    NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Kentner: K 6.37m  3/24/2007   Lela V. Nelson, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Louise Prevoteau          SO Elon                     5.73m   2.5  18-09.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.59m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.3) 5.73m(2.5) FOUL(1.8)
  2 Alexis Geiger             SR Ohio U.                  5.68m   1.4  18-07.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.42m(0.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.68m(1.4)
  3 Breanna Alston            JR Appalachian              5.66m   1.5  18-07.00 
     5.46m(2.4) 5.17m(1.0) 5.66m(1.5) 5.58m(1.3) 5.30m(0.3) FOUL(1.5)
  4 Chanda Cuckler            SO Ohio U.                  5.65m   1.9  18-06.50 
     5.18m(1.4) 5.65m(1.9) 5.51m(1.2) 5.50m(0.8) 5.23m(2.2) 5.33m(1.5)
  5 Chantel Lipkins           SR Mt St. Mary's            5.51m   1.4  18-01.00 
     5.51m(1.4) 5.16m(1.5) 5.48m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(4.1)
  6 Tatyana Bryant            SO Appalachian              5.49m   0.7  18-00.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.45m(0.7) 5.38m(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 5.49m(0.7) FOUL(2.3)
  7 Jenira Shufford           FR Hampton                  5.41m   2.6  17-09.00 
     5.27m(3.3) 5.41m(2.6) FOUL(0.8) PASS      4.85m(0.6) FOUL(2.0)
  8 Shalanda Grier            SO Hampton                  5.40m   1.5  17-08.75 
     5.12m(1.5) 5.13m(1.2) 5.40m(1.5) 5.03m(2.0) 5.20m(1.8) 5.03m(1.7)
  9 Tayona Brown              JR FDU                      5.31m   0.3  17-05.25 
     5.31m(0.3) FOUL(0.9) 5.31m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.6)
 10 Jamie Glenn               FR Appalachian              5.31m   1.2  17-05.25 
     5.31m(1.2) PASS      PASS               
 11 Kaleice Green             JR Radford                  5.29m   1.1  17-04.25 
     5.29m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2)         
 12 Emma Siuciak              SO Buffalo                  5.28m   1.4  17-04.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.28m(1.4) FOUL(1.7)         
 13 Tara Van Schie            SO R Morris                 5.27m   1.3  17-03.50 
     5.23m(3.2) 5.27m(1.3) FOUL(0.5)           
 14 Tajanel McNeil            SO WSST                     5.21m   1.8  17-01.25 
     5.21m(1.8) 5.14m(0.6) 5.18m(2.4)         
 15 Justene Delman            SR R Morris                 5.15m   2.2  16-10.75 
     4.94m(0.3) 5.15m(2.2) 5.09m(0.9)           
 16 Erika Armstead            FR Ohio U.                  5.11m   0.8  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.8) 5.06m(0.9) FOUL(2.8)           
 17 Veronica Clutter          FR Mt Union                 5.10m   3.2  16-08.75 
     5.10m(3.2) 5.06m(3.0) 4.96m(1.3)         
 18 Shnell Wishart            JR FDU                      5.09m   0.9  16-08.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.09m(0.9) 5.03m(2.2)           
 18 Colleen Bednar            SR Lake Erie                5.09m   0.5  16-08.50 
     FOUL(2.7) 5.09m(0.5) 5.04m(2.4)          
 20 Jamie Thompson            JR Rowan                    5.07m   0.9  16-07.75 
     FOUL      5.07m(0.9) FOUL               
 20 Teika Robinson            SR Mt St. Mary's            5.07m   1.2  16-07.75 
     5.07m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 22 Marie Borowycz            FR Elon                     5.06m   0.6  16-07.25 
     5.02m(1.3) 5.06m(0.6) 4.99m(0.6)           
 22 Elesha Alyn               FR WSST                     5.06m   0.9  16-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.06m(0.9)           
 24 Kayla Christian           SR Radford                  4.99m   1.3  16-04.50 
     4.99m(1.3) 4.70m(1.4) FOUL(0.8)           
 25 Geranda Williams          JR UMES                     4.94m   1.1  16-02.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.94m(1.1) FOUL(0.7)         
 26 Romeika Jackson           FR UMES                     4.92m   1.0  16-01.75 
     4.92m(1.0) 4.75m(2.3) 4.86m(1.5)         
 27 Phoebe Kershaw            JR Wake Forest              4.86m   0.9  15-11.50 
     4.86m(0.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7)           
 28 Kaitlin Whittington       JR High Point               4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.83m(+0.0) 4.74m(-1.3) 4.78m(-0.6)            
 29 Yulia Vasilyeva           JR R Morris                 4.76m   0.4  15-07.50 
     4.76m(0.4) 4.60m(0.6) 4.69m(1.4)           
 30 Nia Alleyene              FR FDU                      4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.74m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)           
 31 Tara Greco                SO Salisbury                4.58m   1.5  15-00.50 
     4.58m(1.5) 4.56m(+0.0) 3.88m(1.6)         
 32 Samantha Kamper           JR Rowan                    4.51m   0.3  14-09.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.51m(0.3) FOUL(0.9)           
 33 Jasmine Campbell          FR St. Francis              4.44m   1.5  14-07.00 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 4.44m(1.5)            
 34 Erin Oberg                JR Wash&Jeff                4.42m   1.3  14-06.00 
     4.06m(1.1) FOUL(0.1) 4.42m(1.3)          
 35 Mara Spina                JR Wash&Jeff                4.37m   1.4  14-04.00 
     4.17m(1.9) 4.37m(1.4) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Leigha Yates                 Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Kentner: K 13.61m  4/22/2006   Tabia Charles, Miami                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Brooks               SR Wake Forest             12.44m   3.0  40-09.75 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.4) 12.24m(2.2) 11.67m(2.3) 12.19m(2.5) 12.44m(3.0)
  2 Geranda Williams          JR UMES                    12.25m   2.4  40-02.25 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(4.4) 12.25m(2.4) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.1)
  3 Montasia Golden           SO Wake Forest             11.87m   2.8  38-11.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 11.87m(2.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.2)
  4 Jamiecka Baker            SO Radford                 11.78m   3.1  38-07.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 11.16m(2.1) 11.78m(3.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7) 11.41m(1.7)
  5 Jamie Glenn               FR Appalachian             11.68m   1.9  38-04.00 
     11.29m(2.4) 11.21m(+0.0) 11.68m(1.9) 11.48m(1.7) 11.20m(1.0) FOUL(0.9)
  6 Yulia Vasilyeva           JR R Morris                11.38m   0.3  37-04.00 
     11.30m(0.4) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.5) 11.38m(0.3) FOUL(1.8)
  7 Tatyana Bryant            SO Appalachian             11.33m   2.6  37-02.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 11.33m(2.6) FOUL(3.0) 10.76m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(5.7)
  8 Tajanel McNeil            SO WSST                    11.32m  -0.5  37-01.75 
     FOUL(3.2) 11.32m(-0.5) FOUL(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Nancy Yao                 SO UMES                    11.22m   1.3  36-09.75 
     FOUL(2.8) 11.02m(1.5) 11.22m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 10.79m(1.0) 10.70m(2.2)
 10 Shalanda Grier            SO Hampton                 11.09m   1.8  36-04.75 
     11.09m(1.8) FOUL(2.2) 10.74m(2.2)         
 11 Elesha Alyn               FR WSST                    10.97m   2.0  36-00.00 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.4) 10.97m(2.0)         
 11 Janelle McNeil            SR Elon                    10.97m   1.2  36-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.96m(0.5) 10.97m(1.2)         
 13 Jessica Carlson           JR Rowan                   10.89m   1.5  35-08.75 
     10.47m(+0.0) 10.89m(1.5) 10.54m(1.7)         
 14 Teika Robinson            SR Mt St. Mary's           10.87m   1.7  35-08.00 
     10.87m(1.7) 10.81m(2.2) 10.60m(1.3)         
 15 Jewel Brown               FR Rowan                   10.85m   1.5  35-07.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 10.79m(0.7) 10.85m(1.5)         
 16 Shnell Wishart            JR FDU                     10.84m   2.1  35-06.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 10.84m(2.1) FOUL(3.3)         
 17 Phoebe Kershaw            JR Wake Forest             10.82m   1.5  35-06.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.82m(1.5) FOUL(2.6)         
 18 Nia Alleyene              FR FDU                     10.74m   1.2  35-03.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 10.62m(+0.0) 10.74m(1.2)         
 19 Sylvia Settles            SO WSST                    10.60m   2.7  34-09.50 
     FOUL(2.7) 10.45m(2.4) 10.60m(2.7)         
 20 Leigha Yates                 Unattached              10.49m   1.1  34-05.00 
     10.49m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 10.37m(1.3)         
 21 Marie Borowycz            FR Elon                    10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00 
     10.41m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.0)         
 22 Tara Greco                SO Salisbury               10.30m   3.4  33-09.50 
     10.30m(3.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.9)         
 23 Kaitlyn Witucki           FR St. Francis             10.09m   0.5  33-01.25 
     9.48m(-0.3) 10.09m(0.5) 9.72m(+0.0)         
 24 Erin Oberg                JR Wash&Jeff               10.00m   2.2  32-09.75 
     10.00m(2.2) FOUL(1.9) 9.82m(1.3)         
 25 Zorayda Rodriguez         SO Barton                   9.83m   1.2  32-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.83m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 26 Olivia Loy                FR R Morris                 9.01m   2.4  29-06.75 
     9.01m(2.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.8)         
 -- Julianne Liberati         JR Mt Union                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Jocelyn Sefick            FR Mt Union                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Jasmine Campbell          FR St. Francis               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 18.59m  4/21/2006   Laura Gerraughty, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Imani Cox                 SR UMES                    15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.85m  14.85m  15.42m  14.61m  13.99m  14.16m
  2 Chelsea Tavik             SR Salisbury               14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.69m  14.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Erin Miller               SR Buffalo                 14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.72m  13.57m  13.51m  13.80m  13.62m  14.02m
  4 Charlise Morgan           JR Elon                    13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.71m  13.25m  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  12.89m
  5 Kendra Averesch           SO Findlay                 13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.68m  FOUL  13.30m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL
  6 Lexia Robinson            JR UMES                    13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.01m  13.18m  12.47m  12.65m  12.13m  13.59m
  7 Janiece Rose              SO Ohio U.                 12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.30m  FOUL  12.84m  12.52m  FOUL  12.58m
  8 Brianna Tate              FR Appalachian             12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  11.98m  12.56m  FOUL  12.54m  FOUL
  9 Jasmine Suydam            SO Appalachian             12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.66m  12.72m  12.75m  FOUL  12.79m  12.74m
 10 Taylor Woods              FR Buffalo                 12.78m   41-11.25 
      11.87m  12.56m  12.59m  11.86m  12.78m  12.36m
 11 Kimberlyn Holt            JR Elon                    12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.55m         
 11 Jazmine Banks             SO Radford                 12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.91m  12.55m  FOUL         
 13 Karissa Knabenshue        SO WVU                     12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  12.14m  11.72m         
 14 Shawnata Young            JR UMES                    12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  12.18m  11.91m         
 15 Jaya Emerson              JR Chi State               12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.99m  FOUL  12.18m         
 15 Megan Green               SR R Morris                12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  11.76m  12.18m         
 17 Jessica Guyett            FR R Morris                12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.48m  12.01m  11.86m         
 18 Jessica Rowland           SR Findlay                 11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.95m         
 19 Rachel Kotula             JR R Morris                11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.32m  11.14m  11.67m         
 20 Crystal Webley            SR WSST                    11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  11.41m  11.09m         
 21 Harley Straub             JR Wash&Jeff               11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  11.08m  FOUL          
 22 Dwanya Freeland           SR FDU                     11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  FOUL  10.73m         
 23 Erika Perry               FR Wayne St.               11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.95m  10.84m  11.27m         
 24 Jordan Collins            FR St. Francis             11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  11.24m  FOUL         
 25 Ivona Mikulic             FR St. Francis             11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  11.08m         
 26 Michelle Watson           FR R Morris                11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.53m  10.69m  11.14m         
 27 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo     FR Mt St. Mary's           11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.95m  10.93m  11.13m         
 28 Danielle Fisher           FR Mt Union                11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.99m  10.11m  11.07m         
 29 Ana DeLeon                JR Appalachian             10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.84m  FOUL  10.97m         
 30 Alexandria Donahue        SO Mt St. Mary's           10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Taylor Williams           SO Ohio Dominic            10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  10.19m  10.81m         
 32 Leah Skedel               FR St. Francis             10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.44m  10.26m         
 33 Anna Knapski              FR Findlay                 10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.60m  10.63m  FOUL         
 34 Rachelle Cleveland        SO Lees-McRae              10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.27m  10.56m         
 35 Sabrina Vann              FR WSST                    10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  9.68m  10.13m         
 36 Charde Gaiter             SO Ohio Dominic             9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.57m  9.63m  FOUL         
 37 Vanessa Sprando           FR Wash&Jeff                9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.15m  9.15m  9.51m         
 38 Kayla Frazier             SR Lees-McRae               9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Sadie Mangold             JR Salisbury                9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kristen Mason             SR Ohio U.                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Desiree Simmons           SR Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Francine Pinnock          SO Mt St. Mary's             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Monika Virag              SO Wash&Jeff                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 54.55m  4/22/2006   Laura Gerraughty, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shant'e White             SR Buffalo                 46.39m     152-02 
      44.88m  45.43m  46.39m  44.59m  FOUL  41.86m
  2 Aubree Ray                SO R Morris                45.58m     149-06 
      44.87m  42.81m  40.63m  45.58m  42.57m  43.74m
  3 Heather Adams             SR WVU                     43.00m     141-01 
      40.26m  42.08m  40.48m  42.00m  FOUL  43.00m
  4 Imani Cox                 SR UMES                    42.30m     138-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.50m  39.70m  41.23m  42.30m
  5 Ana DeLeon                JR Appalachian             41.17m     135-01 
      FOUL  36.71m  41.17m  39.90m  FOUL  34.28m
  6 Alexa Macri               JR Ohio U.                 40.89m     134-02 
      40.89m  FOUL  37.21m  38.60m  FOUL  40.22m
  7 Lexia Robinson            JR UMES                    40.77m     133-09 
      FOUL  38.73m  40.77m  39.09m  FOUL  39.15m
  8 Dwanya Freeland           SR FDU                     40.49m     132-10 
      39.92m  37.45m  40.49m  35.69m  33.86m  40.00m
  9 Karissa Knabenshue        SO WVU                     40.46m     132-09 
      39.64m  40.04m  37.17m  40.46m  35.61m  39.72m
 10 Jasmine Suydam            SO Appalachian             38.18m     125-03 
      34.79m  37.19m  38.18m           
 11 Emily Sheets              SR Capital                 37.65m     123-06 
      37.65m  36.49m  37.35m         
 12 Shawnata Young            JR UMES                    37.37m     122-07 
      37.26m  34.92m  37.37m           
 13 Megan Green               SR R Morris                37.10m     121-09 
      FOUL  37.10m  FOUL           
 14 Emmalane Hale             SO Radford                 37.01m     121-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.01m            
 15 Chelsea Tavik             SR Salisbury               36.99m     121-04 
      FOUL  32.36m  36.99m         
 16 Jordan Collins            FR St. Francis             36.86m     120-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.86m         
 17 Jocelyn Parnell           JR Appalachian             36.83m     120-10 
      36.78m  36.83m  FOUL            
 18 Brittney Thomas           SR WVU                     36.42m     119-06 
      35.39m  33.22m  36.42m           
 19 Kady Held                 FR Lake Erie               36.07m     118-04 
      36.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Jaya Emerson              JR Chi State               35.70m     117-01 
      FOUL  35.70m  FOUL           
 21 Alexandria Donahue        SO Mt St. Mary's           35.63m     116-11 
      35.63m  34.12m  34.09m           
 22 Kendra Averesch           SO Findlay                 35.19m     115-05 
      29.62m  33.76m  35.19m            
 23 Katherine Lenhart         SO Appalachian             35.03m     114-11 
      35.03m  34.88m  33.64m            
 24 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo     FR Mt St. Mary's           34.99m     114-09 
      32.04m  34.99m  33.29m           
 25 Brianna Tate              FR Appalachian             34.70m     113-10 
      34.67m  34.70m  34.39m           
 26 Kimberlyn Holt            JR Elon                    34.41m     112-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.41m           
 27 Jessica Guyett            FR R Morris                34.30m     112-06 
      FOUL  34.30m  33.95m           
 28 Stephanie Donaldson       JR Findlay                 33.79m     110-10 
      32.04m  31.62m  33.79m           
 29 Taylor Woods              FR Buffalo                 33.78m     110-10 
      FOUL  33.78m  FOUL           
 30 Emily Spieker             SR Rowan                   33.71m     110-07 
      33.38m  33.71m  33.33m           
 31 Jordan Wilson             SO Radford                 33.21m     108-11 
      33.21m  FOUL  32.28m           
 32 Jessica Lomanaco          JR Rowan                   33.03m     108-04 
      32.43m  33.03m  32.98m           
 33 Harley Straub             JR Wash&Jeff               33.00m     108-03 
      31.15m  33.00m  FOUL           
 34 Anna Knapski              FR Findlay                 32.72m     107-04 
      FOUL  26.59m  32.72m           
 35 Erika Perry               FR Wayne St.               32.33m     106-01 
      30.17m  32.33m  31.63m            
 36 Danielle Fisher           FR Mt Union                32.25m     105-10 
      29.88m  31.39m  32.25m           
 37 Kayla Frazier             SR Lees-McRae              31.80m     104-04 
      FOUL  29.38m  31.80m            
 38 Monika Virag              SO Wash&Jeff               31.33m     102-09 
      31.33m  FOUL  29.85m           
 39 Leah Skedel               FR St. Francis             30.61m     100-05 
      30.57m  30.61m  FOUL          
 40 Sadie Mangold             JR Salisbury               30.30m      99-05 
      28.49m  FOUL  30.30m           
 41 Rachel Hallman            JR Findlay                 28.43m      93-03 
      FOUL  28.43m  26.14m           
 -- Sabrina Vann              FR WSST                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jamara Cook               SR Lees-McRae                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 62.32m  4/20/2006   Laura Gerraughty, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shant'e White             SR Buffalo                 57.82m     189-08 
      FOUL  50.57m  FOUL  57.82m  FOUL  56.67m
  2 Jessica Rowland           SR Findlay                 56.86m     186-06 
      53.59m  54.53m  54.62m  55.18m  56.54m  56.86m
  3 Erin Miller               SR Buffalo                 54.78m     179-09 
      52.28m  54.48m  53.76m  FOUL  54.24m  54.78m
  4 Heather Adams             SR WVU                     53.93m     176-11 
      52.82m  53.93m  49.86m  52.91m  50.54m  51.56m
  5 Kimberlyn Holt            JR Elon                    53.42m     175-03 
      48.11m  48.62m  50.47m  53.15m  53.42m  51.16m
  6 Ashlen Veatch             NA Unattached              52.03m     170-08 
      52.03m  FOUL  48.48m  50.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kristy Woods              SR Buffalo                 51.86m     170-02 
      47.70m  51.86m  50.02m  51.73m  FOUL  50.90m
  8 Kendra Averesch           SO Findlay                 46.68m     153-02 
      45.42m  46.68m  45.84m  47.93m  47.07m  42.47m
  9 Chelsea Tavik             SR Salisbury               45.65m     149-09 
      45.26m  FOUL  45.33m  FOUL  45.65m  40.99m
 10 Aubree Ray                SO R Morris                44.81m     147-00 
      FOUL  44.81m  41.31m           
 11 Dwanya Freeland           SR FDU                     44.39m     145-08 
      44.39m  FOUL  43.91m           
 12 Anna Knapski              FR Findlay                 43.53m     142-10 
      43.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Charlise Morgan           JR Elon                    43.27m     141-11 
      43.27m  FOUL  42.86m           
 14 Ana DeLeon                JR Appalachian             42.95m     140-11 
      FOUL  42.95m  FOUL           
 15 Lauren McCullough         JR Ohio U.                 42.15m     138-03 
      41.79m  FOUL  42.15m           
 16 Taylor Williams           SO Ohio Dominic            42.02m     137-10 
      FOUL  42.02m  FOUL           
 17 Alexandria Donahue        SO Mt St. Mary's           40.46m     132-09 
      40.46m  FOUL  38.44m           
 17 Rachel Kotula             JR R Morris                40.46m     132-09 
      40.46m  38.21m  40.24m           
 19 Alexa Macri               JR Ohio U.                 40.34m     132-04 
      FOUL  40.34m  FOUL           
 20 Jaya Emerson              JR Chi State               39.32m     129-00 
      FOUL  35.09m  39.32m           
 21 Emily Spieker             SR Rowan                   38.31m     125-08 
      37.78m  36.13m  38.31m           
 22 Azia Miller               FR Lake Erie               37.65m     123-06 
      FOUL  37.65m  37.40m           
 23 Stephanie Donaldson       JR Findlay                 37.22m     122-01 
      37.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Alanna Pritts             SR WVU                     37.20m     122-00 
      36.74m  36.09m  37.20m           
 25 Jasmine Suydam            SO Appalachian             36.75m     120-07 
      FOUL  36.75m  FOUL           
 26 Kayleigh Birks            JR Elon                    35.78m     117-05 
      FOUL  35.78m  FOUL          
 27 Sadie Mangold             JR Salisbury               35.49m     116-05 
      35.49m  FOUL  FOUL          
 28 Megan Green               SR R Morris                35.14m     115-03 
      FOUL  35.14m  35.01m           
 28 Stephanie Greco           SR Rowan                   35.14m     115-03 
      32.82m  33.71m  35.14m           
 30 Jessica Lomanaco          JR Rowan                   34.25m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.25m  FOUL           
 31 Michelle Watson           FR R Morris                33.71m     110-07 
      33.71m  FOUL  33.38m           
 32 Kady Held                 FR Lake Erie               32.61m     107-00 
      FOUL  32.61m  28.64m           
 33 Ivona Mikulic             FR St. Francis             32.24m     105-09 
      FOUL  29.99m  32.24m          
 34 Rachel Hallman            JR Findlay                 30.39m      99-08 
      FOUL  28.75m  30.39m           
 -- Erika Perry               FR Wayne St.                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ting Wong                 SO Wash&Jeff                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kristen Mason             SR Ohio U.                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Brianna Tate              FR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Katherine Lenhart         SO Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jazmine Banks             SO Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Janiece Rose              SO Ohio U.                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Francine Pinnock          SO Mt St. Mary's             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jordan Collins            FR St. Francis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Emmalane Hale             SO Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 52.78m  1996        Linda Lipson, Club Keihas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Merckle            FR Wake Forest             50.32m     165-01 
      42.71m  45.09m  50.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Heather Juhring           SO Mt St. Mary's           44.43m     145-09 
      40.60m  37.78m  42.29m  38.36m  44.43m  42.57m
  3 Christine Rickert         FR High Point              43.90m     144-00 
      43.90m  38.04m  43.32m  43.89m  40.47m  39.10m
  4 Melissa Lake              SO Rowan                   43.13m     141-06 
      43.13m  40.73m  42.46m  FOUL  38.53m  41.31m
  5 Suzanne Martin            SO Elon                    42.06m     138-00 
      39.54m  38.83m  41.80m  37.88m  42.06m  41.10m
  6 Rachel Kotula             JR R Morris                40.42m     132-07 
      39.53m  40.42m  39.77m  FOUL  38.24m  40.23m
  7 Lexia Robinson            JR UMES                    40.29m     132-02 
      40.29m  36.43m  37.59m  35.05m  33.91m  38.13m
  8 Chelsea Tavik             SR Salisbury               39.82m     130-08 
      38.73m  39.82m  36.43m  39.40m  FOUL  36.71m
  9 Katie Weston              SR Buffalo                 38.45m     126-02 
      35.92m  33.54m  38.45m  33.47m  FOUL  35.21m
 10 Emily Sheets              SR Capital                 38.05m     124-10 
      36.17m  32.48m  38.05m         
 11 Deanne Tiplady            SR Appalachian             37.66m     123-07 
      36.03m  37.66m  36.87m         
 12 Lauren McCullough         JR Ohio U.                 37.29m     122-04 
      31.86m  34.44m  37.29m         
 13 Emma Siuciak              SO Buffalo                 36.44m     119-07 
      30.43m  26.79m  36.44m         
 14 Leah Skedel               FR St. Francis             35.58m     116-09 
      35.58m  31.74m  29.65m         
 15 Shannon Gilligan          FR Salisbury               34.47m     113-01 
      26.68m  33.79m  34.47m         
 16 Rachelle Cleveland        SO Lees-McRae              33.82m     110-11 
      33.82m  FOUL  30.76m         
 17 Samantha Manson           FR Mt St. Mary's           33.26m     109-01 
      31.66m  30.68m  33.26m         
 18 Brittany MacRae           FR Lake Erie               33.06m     108-05 
      30.52m  31.77m  33.06m         
 19 Brittany Pierce           SR Appalachian             32.98m     108-02 
      32.98m  26.08m  31.32m         
 20 Erika Martin              JR Wake Forest             32.78m     107-06 
      32.78m  30.82m  23.01m         
 21 Jocelyn Parnell           JR Appalachian             32.68m     107-03 
      31.98m  32.61m  32.68m         
 22 Zoey Miller               FR High Point              31.64m     103-10 
      31.47m  28.89m  31.64m         
 23 Kate Forte                FR Salisbury               30.40m      99-09 
      30.40m  FOUL  30.22m         
 24 Olivia Vitou              JR Ohio U.                 30.39m      99-08 
      30.39m  28.18m  29.65m         
 25 Sadie Mangold             JR Salisbury               30.10m      98-09 
      28.28m  30.05m  30.10m         
 26 Veronica Clutter          FR Mt Union                29.86m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.86m  FOUL         
 27 Sarah Hanson              SR Capital                 28.58m      93-09 
      28.58m  26.31m  26.00m         
 28 Stephanie Solida          FR Wash&Jeff               28.13m      92-03 
      28.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 DeAnn Smith               SO WSST                    26.62m      87-04 
      25.62m  FOUL  26.62m         
 30 Haley Roberts             JR Wash&Jeff               25.22m      82-09 
      24.22m  25.22m  23.68m         
 31 Julie McCauley            JR Wake Forest             24.26m      79-07 
      24.26m  FOUL  23.27m         
 32 Jazmine Holland           SO UMES                    24.00m      78-09 
      24.00m  PASS  PASS         
 33 Rachel Hallman            JR Findlay                 22.42m      73-07 
      18.23m  22.42m  20.44m           
 34 Kayla Frazier             SR Lees-McRae              21.88m      71-09 
      18.72m  21.88m  19.56m         
 35 Olivia Sedwick            SO WSST                    21.20m      69-07 
      21.20m  19.56m  FOUL         
 36 Sabrina Vann              FR WSST                    19.42m      63-08 
      19.42m  16.38m  18.71m         
 37 Gretta Eller              JR Guilford                19.31m      63-04 
      FOUL  16.81m  19.31m         
 38 Aimee Connelly            FR Capital                 19.13m      62-09 
      19.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Anna Knapski              FR Findlay                 16.41m      53-10 
      16.41m  14.43m  12.68m           
 
Women 1500 M Run "B" Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilary Swartwood          JR Buffalo                4:47.43  
  2 Gabrielle Leo             SO Buffalo                4:49.10  
  3 Eira Jensen               FR UNC-Greensbo           4:49.67  
  4 Allison Pettit            JR WVU                    4:49.76  
  5 Shannon Hall              JR UNC-Greensbo           4:50.24  
  6 Tessa Weigand             FR Ohio U.                4:51.03  
  7 Christine Pacewicz        SR Elon                   4:51.12  
  8 Erin Gale                 SR Ohio U.                4:51.12  
  9 Maggie Wissler            SR Radford                4:51.87  
 10 Brittany Johnson          FR Wayne St.              4:52.03  
 11 Katlyn Ayers              FR UNC-Greensbo           4:52.64  
 12 Ashley Armand             JR Hampton                4:54.09  
 13 Kayla Gagnon              JR Wayne St.              4:54.64  
 14 Emily Skidmore            SR Ohio U.                4:55.38  
 15 Sarah McCauley            FR WVU                    4:55.57  
 16 Cydney Robinson           JR Hampton                4:55.77  
 17 Amber Brooks              SO NCCU                   4:57.02  
 18 Caitlyn Nagy              FR Mt Union               4:57.13  
 19 Kristy Bono               FR FDU                    4:58.97  
 20 Shantol Hemley            FR UMES                   4:59.26  
 21 Lauren Moskal             SR WVU                    4:59.76  
 22 Jamie Bono                FR FDU                    5:01.44  
 23 Alexis Ebersole           SO R Morris               5:01.61  
 24 Sarah Kaufman             FR Ohio U.                5:02.30  
 25 Alex Klauke               SO WVU                    5:02.35  
 26 Chelsea Jarvis            JR WVU                    5:02.90  
 27 Kayla Balfour             FR Wayne St.              5:03.56  
 28 Colleen Smith             SR Mt St. Mary's          5:04.01  
 29 Brooke Mathie             SO Mt Union               5:04.08  
 30 Manuela Rigaud            SR WSST                   5:04.72  
 31 Kayla Sendelbach          SR Findlay                5:05.53  
 32 Brittany Shay             FR R Morris               5:06.22  
 33 Kaylor Murray             FR Hampton                5:06.39  
 34 Anna Steinman             SR Salisbury              5:06.41  
 35 Christina Ricci           FR Rowan                  5:07.37  
 36 Claire Lawrence           SR Salisbury              5:08.11  
 37 Rachel Smith              JR Mt Union               5:08.43  
 38 Brianna Iannarelli        SO R Morris               5:09.13  
 39 Erica Bettac              FR Findlay                5:09.34  
 40 samantha stapleton        JR Rowan                  5:09.38  
 41 Lauren Nygren             SO Webber                 5:10.82  
 42 Brianna Streater          SO Rowan                  5:10.88  
 43 Danisha Wiggins           FR WSST                   5:12.97  
 44 Tyrah Winfrey             SR WSST                   5:13.79  
 45 Kelsey Coty               SO Webber                 5:14.73  
 46 Rachel Collins            SO Ohio Dominic           5:15.58  
 47 JuaShaunna Kelly          SR WSST                   5:17.18  
 48 Alexus Streater           SO Rowan                  5:18.45  
 49 Caroline Hildebrand       FR Ohio U.                5:19.10  
 50 Mandy Brandon             SR Erskine                5:19.96  
 51 Kayla Parlavecchio        FR Salisbury              5:21.75  
 52 Teal McLean                  Unattached             5:22.33  
 53 Laura Hartman             FR Salisbury              5:22.79  
 54 Meredith Hicks            FR UNC-Greensbo           5:25.43  
 55 McKenzie Mahlmeister      FR Findlay                5:25.57  
 56 Amelia Chassevent         FR Erskine                5:25.78  
 57 Michelle McKean           JR Ohio Dominic           5:26.30  
 58 Shanita Fluker            JR Lake Erie              5:27.68  
 59 Jasmine O'Neil            SO Guilford               5:34.26  
 60 Rachel Whitmire           JR Erskine                5:37.80  
 61 Lauren Yoho               FR Barton                 5:38.42  
 62 Aquala Jones              SO WSST                   5:40.94  
 63 Lauren Andreola           SO Barton                 5:46.28  
 64 Emily Cash                SO Guilford               5:50.05  
 65 Taylor Bessette           FR Lake Erie              5:57.28  
 66 Andrea Roca               SO Barton                 6:09.18  
 67 Jamie Luckhaus            FR Guilford               6:26.05  
 
Women High Jump "B" Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Herrmann            FR High Point               1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Emily Sheets              SR Capital                  1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Persephanie Mcrae         JR Lees-McRae               1.58m    5-02.25 
  4 Corie Scharpf             FR Mt St. Mary's            1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Jamiecka Baker            SO Radford                  1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Tara Van Schie            SO R Morris                 1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Kara Tolson               JR Salisbury                1.53m    5-00.25 
  8 Laura Kelly               SR Findlay                  1.48m    4-10.25 
  8 Jocelyn Sefick            FR Mt Union                 1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Kelsey Lewis              FR Rowan                    1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Bethany Ledford           SO R Morris                 1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Mara Spina                JR Wash&Jeff                1.48m    4-10.25 
 13 DeAnn Smith               SO WSST                     1.48m    4-10.25 
 14 Samantha Kamper           JR Rowan                    1.48m    4-10.25 
 15 Gabriella Kain            FR Ohio U.                  1.43m    4-08.25 
 16 Leanne Schaefer           SR Capital                  1.43m    4-08.25 
 17 Sylvia Settles            SO WSST                     1.43m    4-08.25 
 17 Erin Oberg                JR Wash&Jeff                1.43m    4-08.25 
 19 Emily Tomich              SO Elon                     1.38m    4-06.25 
 20 Elesha Alyn               FR WSST                     1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Brook Burns               SO Wash&Jeff                   NH            
 -- Raven Byrd                SO WSST                        NH            
 -- Tajanel McNeil            SO WSST                        NH            
 
Women Pole Vault "B" Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jill Marois               FR High Point               3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 Alyssa Palenchar          FR High Point               3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Claire Smith              SO Elon                     3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Bevin Blake               SR Mt Union                 2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Morgan Mercer             FR St. Francis              2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Olivia Dixon              FR Wayne St.                2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Laura Lee                 JR Wash&Jeff                2.70m    8-10.25 
  7 Sierra Crist              FR Salisbury                2.70m    8-10.25 
  9 Nancy Gompers             JR Salisbury                2.70m    8-10.25 
 10 Evyn Selden               FR R Morris                 2.70m    8-10.25 
 10 Ashton Kirby              SO High Point               2.70m    8-10.25 
 12 Ashley Reilly             FR Salisbury                2.50m    8-02.50 
 12 Danielle DeBonis          SO Wash&Jeff                2.50m    8-02.50 
 12 Sarah Monday              SO Lees-McRae               2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Sarah Lueck               SR R Morris                    NH            
 -- Kim Mulvin                JR WVU                         NH            
 -- Melinda Hersey            SO Elon                        NH            
 -- Taryn Moorhead            SR Lees-McRae                  NH            
 -- Jazmine Holland           SO UMES                        NH            
 -- Caitlin Walton            SO WVU                         NH            
 -- Erika Gerhold             JR Salisbury                   NH            
 
Men 100 M Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Kentner: K 10.31  3/17/2012   Evan Emery, High Point                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evan Emery                JR High Point               10.60q  1.3  1 
  2 Miles Lewis               JR Buffalo                  10.69q  1.3  1 
  3 Jasper Savoy              FR FDU                      10.78q  1.3  1 
  4 Justin Frazier               Unattached               10.81q  1.3  1 
  5 Phillip Barren            SR NCCU                     10.83q  1.2  2 
  6 Shavon Thompson           FR Lake Erie                10.85q  1.4  5 
  7 Chidi Okezie              SO Hampton                  10.88q  1.2  2 
  8 Marcus Wallace            JR UMES                     10.90q  3.2  3 
  9 Isaac Provitt             JR Chi State                10.92   3.2  3 
 10 Ackeem Smith              SR UMES                     10.93   1.3  1 
 11 Javon Spencer             JR UMES                     10.94   1.1  4 
 12 Joseph Betts              SO Radford                  10.99   1.3  1 
 13 Tyler Austin              SO Salisbury                10.99   1.4  5 
 14 Chase Swisher             SO Mt Union                 11.01   1.2  2 
 15 Trey Holloway             FR Hampton                  11.04   1.1  4 
 16 Dustin Matak              JR Mt Union                 11.05   3.2  3 
 17 Justin Thomas             SR Appalachian              11.06   1.3  1 
 18 Taylor Williams           NA Unattached               11.10   3.2  3 
 19 Randy Curry                  Unattached               11.13   1.2  2 
 20 Brandon Taylor            JR Rowan                    11.14   1.2  2 
 21 Darien Johnson            JR Buffalo                  11.15   1.2  2 
 22 Marcus Rawls              SO Rowan                    11.15   1.1  4 
 23 Jermaine Dwight           JR R Morris                 11.18   1.1  6 
 24 Jacob DiCello             FR Lake Erie                11.19   1.8  8 
 25 Malcolm Ayers             SO R Morris                 11.19   2.8 10 
 26 Jacob Adedeji             SR Salisbury                11.21   1.8  8 
 27 Jarrod Edwards            FR Lake Erie                11.22   3.2  3 
 28 Marshall McRae            SO Appalachian              11.25   0.9  7 
 29 Dwayne Powell             JR UMES                     11.26   3.3 11 
 30 Micah Oliver              FR Buffalo                  11.28   1.1  4 
 31 Bryan Whitlock            JR Mt Union                 11.29   1.1  4 
 32 Qamar Cladd                  Lights Out T             11.30   1.3  1 
 32 Markais Franks            FR Webber                   11.30   1.4  5 
 34 Malik Tuck                SO Ohio Dominic             11.31   1.1  4 
 35 Sidney Salvadon           FR FDU                      11.33   1.1  4 
 36 Tomarris Bell             SR Buffalo                  11.34   1.4  5 
 37 Zaki Williams             FR FDU                      11.35   1.2  2 
 37 Andrew Kuras              FR High Point               11.35   1.7  9 
 39 Joshua Soto               SO Lees-McRae               11.35   3.3 11 
 40 Bennett Taylor            SR Hampton                  11.35   1.7  9 
 41 Tyler Coulbourn           FR Rowan                    11.37   1.1  6 
 42 Anthony Nelson            JR Barton                   11.38   1.8  8 
 43 Daryian Miles             FR St. Francis              11.38   1.1  4 
 44 Corrinn Harris            SO Hampton                  11.39   1.4  5 
 45 Ronald Decomo             FR Webber                   11.40   1.1  6 
 46 Matt Toth                 FR Salisbury                11.40   2.8 10 
 47 Darrell Harley            SO Ohio Dominic             11.41   0.9  7 
 48 Jared Jones               SR Wash&Jeff                11.41   0.9  7 
 49 Adrian Jackson            SR Salisbury                11.42   1.7  9 
 50 Logan Haines-Douglas      FR R Morris                 11.42   0.9  7 
 51 Jones Twenefor            SO R Morris                 11.44   1.7  9 
 52 Quincy Neal               JR Hampton                  11.45   3.2  3 
 53 George Henry              SO Radford                  11.48   0.9  7 
 54 Diorus Proctor            FR NCCU                     11.48   1.8  8 
 55 Brandon Williams          SR Lees-McRae               11.49   2.8 10 
 56 Razhede Highsmith         FR Lees-McRae               11.53   1.1  6 
 57 R. Abraham Roy            JR R Morris                 11.55   1.8  8 
 58 Tajuan Green              FR Ohio Dominic             11.55   2.9 12 
 59 Trey Matthews             JR Lake Erie                11.55   1.7  9 
 60 Phillip Hovatter          SO Radford                  11.56   1.4  5 
 61 Brandon Chatman           FR UMES                     11.56   1.4  5 
 62 Andrew Barber             FR Unattached               11.57   3.2  3 
 63 Waydell Harris            SR FDU                      11.57   0.9  7 
 64 Kenny Brown               SO Ohio Dominic             11.58   1.7  9 
 65 Donald McCann             SO Buffalo                  11.59   0.9  7 
 66 Raldaine McDonald         SR FDU                      11.61   1.1  6 
 67 Anfernee LaRue            FR Lake Erie                11.62   2.8 10 
 68 Nick Hula                 FR High Point               11.63   2.8 10 
 69 Emmanuel Price            FR Hampton                  11.64   1.8  8 
 70 Solomon Simpkins IV       FR St. Francis              11.64   1.7  9 
 71 Brendan Dugan             FR Rowan                    11.65   1.8  8 
 72 Kashym Alberts            JR Guilford                 11.66   3.3 11 
 73 Austin Ashby              FR Buffalo                  11.69   1.1  6 
 74 Kory Jackson              FR Chi State                11.72   2.9 12 
 75 Kendrick Smith               Unattached               11.82   3.3 11 
 76 Christian Kinney          FR Hampton                  11.88   2.8 10 
 77 Kameron Jackson           FR Chi State                11.94   2.8 10 
 78 Sherrod Long              JR Unattached               12.00   3.2  3 
 79 Nathan Ritzler            FR Findlay                  12.00   1.7  9 
 80 Carloe Moser              FR NCCU                     12.01   2.8 10 
 81 Torrelle Howard           FR Capital                  12.04   2.9 12 
 82 Tanner Graybeal           FR Lake Erie                12.06   3.3 11 
 83 Cody Graybeal             FR Lake Erie                12.19   1.1  6 
 84 Logan Froehlich           JR Capital                  12.20   3.3 11 
 85 CJ Green                  JR Guilford                 12.86   1.1  6 
 -- Ramone Waite              SO UMES                        FS   1.2  2 
 
Men 100 M Dash
=====================================================================
     Kentner: K 10.31  3/17/2012   Evan Emery, High Point                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles Lewis               JR Buffalo                  10.37   2.7 
  2 Justin Frazier               Unattached               10.39   2.7 
  3 Evan Emery                JR High Point               10.53   2.7 
  4 Jasper Savoy              FR FDU                      10.60   2.7 
  5 Phillip Barren            SR NCCU                     10.64   2.7 
  6 Marcus Wallace            JR UMES                     10.67   2.7 
  7 Chidi Okezie              SO Hampton                  10.69   2.7 
  8 Shavon Thompson           FR Lake Erie                10.79   2.7 
 
Men 200 M Dash
========================================================================
     Kentner: K 20.36  1995        Tony Wheeler, Clemson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miles Lewis               JR Buffalo                  21.30   0.8  2 
  2 Chidi Okezie              SO Hampton                  21.30   1.8  1 
  3 Je'von Hutchison          JR Hampton                  21.38   1.8  1 
  4 Javon Spencer             JR UMES                     21.41   0.8  2 
  5 Marcus Wallace            JR UMES                     21.56   1.8  1 
  6 Joseph Betts              SO Radford                  21.57   1.8  1 
  7 John Guagenti             SR Findlay                  21.58   1.8  1 
  8 Jasper Savoy              FR FDU                      21.59   0.8  2 
  9 Ryan Billian              FR Buffalo                  21.61   3.2  6 
 10 Ali Ejaz                  SR Rowan                    21.61   1.8  1 
 11 Darren Johnson            FR Findlay                  21.70   1.1  5 
 12 Isaac Provitt             JR Chi State                21.72   1.9  3 
 13 Ramone Waite              SO UMES                     21.90   0.8  2 
 14 Keith Hemphill            FR Lake Erie                21.92   3.2  6 
 15 Phillip Barren            SR NCCU                     21.94   1.8  1 
 16 Trey Holloway             FR Hampton                  21.99   0.8  2 
 17 Taylor Williams           NA Unattached               22.07   1.0  7 
 18 Jacob DiCello             FR Lake Erie                22.09   2.4 12 
 19 Daniel Harrison           SO Wake Forest              22.11   1.9  3 
 20 Mohamed Labor-Koroma      SO Hampton                  22.13   0.8  2 
 21 Brian Cummiskey           FR Buffalo                  22.16   2.4 12 
 22 Brandon Taylor            JR Rowan                    22.19   3.2  6 
 23 Chase Swisher             SO Mt Union                 22.23   1.1  5 
 24 Malcolm Ayers             SO R Morris                 22.26   2.4  8 
 25 Darien Johnson            JR Buffalo                  22.34   1.1  5 
 26 Shavon Thompson           FR Lake Erie                22.40   2.5  9 
 27 Michael Travis            SO Findlay                  22.42   0.7  4 
 28 Waydell Harris            SR FDU                      22.42   0.7  4 
 29 Sidney Salvadon           FR FDU                      22.43   0.7  4 
 30 Ryan Kohler               SR Mt Union                 22.43   3.2  6 
 31 James McDonald            SO Hampton                  22.45   0.7  4 
 32 Corrinn Harris            SO Hampton                  22.47   1.1  5 
 33 Thomas Davis Jr.          FR NCCU                     22.48   1.9  3 
 34 Nyls Nubret               SR UMES                     22.51   0.7  4 
 35 Jared Jones               SR Wash&Jeff                22.52   1.3 10 
 36 Zaki Williams             FR FDU                      22.54   1.9  3 
 37 Logan Haines-Douglas      FR R Morris                 22.55   1.3 10 
 38 Anthony Nelson            JR Barton                   22.57   1.0  7 
 39 Tyler Austin              SO Salisbury                22.63   2.1 11 
 40 Snonsio Boye-Weah         SO NCCU                     22.68   0.8  2 
 41 Brandon Williams          SR Lees-McRae               22.68   1.4 14 
 42 Ronald Decomo             FR Webber                   22.71   2.5  9 
 43 Marshall McRae            SO Appalachian              22.74   2.5  9 
 44 Jermaine Dwight           JR R Morris                 22.80   1.0  7 
 45 Tomarris Bell             SR Buffalo                  22.84   2.1 11 
 46 Matt Toth                 FR Salisbury                22.86   1.4 14 
 47 Brendan Dugan             FR Rowan                    22.87   1.4 14 
 48 Brandan Redhi             FR Mt St. Mary's            22.92   2.4  8 
 49 Travon Bodrick            SO Capital                  22.92   2.1 11 
 50 Ben Gjebre                SO High Point               22.93   2.9 13 
 51 Xavier Stinson            FR Salisbury                22.95   4.1 15 
 52 Trey Edgerton             FR Appalachian              22.98   2.4 12 
 53 Daryl Saunders            SO Appalachian              23.00   2.9 13 
 54 Emmanuel Jegede           FR Chi State                23.01   1.4 14 
 55 Joshua Soto               SO Lees-McRae               23.01   1.9 16 
 56 Tyler Combs               SR Appalachian              23.03   2.4  8 
 57 Daniel Drozdowsky         JR St. Francis              23.04   2.4 12 
 58 Andrew Barber             FR Unattached               23.05   1.9  3 
 59 Bryan Whitlock            JR Mt Union                 23.07   2.5  9 
 60 Razhede Highsmith         FR Lees-McRae               23.09   1.9 16 
 61 Will Alston               SR Rowan                    23.11   2.1 11 
 62 Darrell Harley            SO Ohio Dominic             23.13   2.5  9 
 63 Evan Williams             SO Hampton                  23.13   1.1  5 
 64 Adrian Jackson            SR Salisbury                23.22   1.9 16 
 65 Jacob Wray                SO Buffalo                  23.23   2.4 12 
 66 Brendan Courtney          FR Mt St. Mary's            23.28   2.9 13 
 67 Quincy Neal               JR Hampton                  23.31   0.7  4 
 68 Jones Twenefor            SO R Morris                 23.32   4.1 15 
 69 Travis Burton             SO Lees-McRae               23.40   4.1 15 
 70 Tyller Jackson            SO Hampton                  23.43   1.0  7 
 71 Markais Franks            FR Webber                   23.47   2.9 13 
 72 Phillip Hovatter          SO Radford                  23.49   4.1 15 
 73 Brandon Chatman           FR UMES                     23.51   1.1  5 
 74 Raldaine McDonald         SR FDU                      23.52   3.2  6 
 75 Jarret Gibson             FR Lees-McRae               23.55   2.4 12 
 76 Brian Havrilla            FR Lake Erie                23.59   2.9 13 
 77 Devin Wynn                SO UMES                     23.67   2.4  8 
 78 Christian Kinney          FR Hampton                  23.70   2.4 12 
 79 Keenan Allen              JR Hampton                  23.72   2.4  8 
 80 Isiah Pollack             SO Hampton                  23.72   2.5  9 
 81 Davnte Scott              FR Lees-McRae               23.83   1.9 16 
 82 Corey Easley              SO Capital                  23.84   2.1 11 
 83 Jarrell Young             FR Salisbury                23.84   4.1 15 
 84 Nathan Ritzler            FR Findlay                  23.87   4.1 15 
 85 CJ Green                  JR Guilford                 23.91   1.9 16 
 86 Brian Archie                 Unattached               23.95   1.9 16 
 87 Alonzo Jarmon             SR UMES                     24.23   3.2  6 
 88 Carloe Moser              FR NCCU                     24.26   1.4 14 
 89 Kashym Alberts            JR Guilford                 24.33   2.4 12 
 90 Zachary Lesieur           SO Mt St. Mary's            24.34   1.4 14 
 91 Torrelle Howard           FR Capital                  24.77   2.5  9 
 92 Halston Jones             FR Ohio Dominic             25.79   2.4  8 
 93 Darius Mims                  Unattached               27.20   1.3 10 
 -- Colin Cunningham          SO FDU                         FS   4.1 15 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 45.37  3/23/2007   Bershawn Jackson, GW Express                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Guagenti             SR Findlay                  46.95   1 
  2 Aaron Chatman             JR UMES                     47.80   1 
  3 Keith Hemphill            FR Lake Erie                48.24   2 
  4 Kaise White               SR Radford                  48.30   2 
  5 Trumaine Kelso            SR Unattached               48.55   2 
  6 Edose Ibadin              SO Hampton                  48.59   1 
  7 Zavior Brown              SR UMES                     48.72   1 
  8 Dillon Webster            SO Findlay                  48.84   2 
  9 Nick Gentile              JR R Morris                 48.89   5 
 10 Daniel Harrison           SO Wake Forest              48.93   2 
 11 Taylor Purdue             SR Rowan                    48.97   3 
 12 Brian Cummiskey           FR Buffalo                  49.07   4 
 13 Chad Gentry               FR Mt Union                 49.45   4 
 14 Zaki Williams             FR FDU                      49.77   3 
 15 Michael Travis            SO Findlay                  49.82   3 
 16 Jermaine Dwight           JR R Morris                 49.85   5 
 17 Hackeem Harris            SO UMES                     49.87   4 
 18 Tyler Scheving            FR Buffalo                  49.91   4 
 19 Trevor Shuler             FR St. Francis              49.93   4 
 20 Mohamed Labor-Koroma      SO Hampton                  49.96   1 
 21 Corey Scharf              JR Chi State                50.10  12 
 22 Jordan Clarke             FR Webber                   50.21   7 
 23 Snonsio Boye-Weah         SO NCCU                     50.24   3 
 24 Tyler Combs               SR Appalachian              50.27   8 
 25 Evan Williams             SO Hampton                  50.29   6 
 26 Malcolm Ayers             SO R Morris                 50.32   8 
 27 Josh McGriff              SR Rowan                    50.40   8 
 28 Xavier Leonard            FR Ohio Dominic             50.44   6 
 29 Kraig Webb                JR UMES                     50.46   2 
 30 Bennett Taylor            SR Hampton                  50.46   8 
 31 Jenya Dyagilev            FR FDU                      50.47   3 
 32 Larry Ramirez             JR Hampton                  50.49   5 
 33 Chase Helton                 Unattached               50.56   6 
 34 Nick Hula                 FR High Point               50.56  10 
 35 Sidney Salvadon           FR FDU                      50.60   7 
 36 Trey Edgerton             FR Appalachian              50.63   8 
 37 Mohamed Cisse             FR FDU                      50.67   3 
 38 J-Mee Samuels                Unattached               50.69   1 
 39 Joshua Farrar             SR Guilford                 50.82  13 
 40 Jaleel Rogers             SR Hampton                  50.90   6 
 41 Brendan Courtney          FR Mt St. Mary's            50.97  11 
 42 Tyler Sparks              FR Mt Union                 50.99   6 
 43 Will Alston               SR Rowan                    51.03   9 
 44 Dorian Rumble             JR R Morris                 51.11  11 
 45 Waydell Harris            SR FDU                      51.15   5 
 46 Malcolm Nunley            JR Wake Forest              51.39  10 
 47 Ian Harned                FR Lees-McRae               51.41  12 
 48 Emmanuel Price            FR Hampton                  51.41  11 
 49 Ryan Kohler               SR Mt Union                 51.42   6 
 50 Ira George                FR Lake Erie                51.51   9 
 50 Joe Sherrieb              FR Findlay                  51.51   4 
 52 Brandan Redhi             FR Mt St. Mary's            51.52  10 
 53 Tristan Faure             JR High Point               51.55   7 
 54 R. Abraham Roy            JR R Morris                 51.65   5 
 55 Daniel Drozdowsky         JR St. Francis              51.66   7 
 56 Aaron Anderson               Unattached               51.67   4 
 57 Jake Zimmerman            SO Radford                  51.84  10 
 58 Aaron Edeus               FR Capital                  52.00  13 
 59 Philip Guth               JR FDU                      52.19  11 
 60 Jarret Gibson             FR Lees-McRae               52.30  11 
 61 Jarrell Young             FR Salisbury                52.31  15 
 62 Trey Matthews             JR Lake Erie                52.36  12 
 63 Michael Hawkins           FR Ohio Dominic             52.76  12 
 64 Ramon Kelly               JR Hampton                  52.83  12 
 65 Dennis Crawford           FR High Point               52.95   9 
 66 Michael Parrillo          FR Rowan                    53.14   6 
 67 Travon Bodrick            SO Capital                  53.28  15 
 68 Austin Edmonds            SO Barton                   53.32  13 
 69 Austin Noel               SR Capital                  53.33  14 
 70 Logan Haines-Douglas      FR R Morris                 53.35  11 
 71 Xavier Stinson            FR Salisbury                53.37  15 
 72 Austin Miller             FR High Point               53.39  15 
 73 Keenan Allen              JR Hampton                  53.41  11 
 74 Travis Burton             SO Lees-McRae               53.46   7 
 75 Seth Harwood                 Unattached               53.77  13 
 76 Johnny Teeter             SR Spartan Runn             53.88  15 
 77 Alonzo Jarmon             SR UMES                     53.92   7 
 78 Qamar Cladd                  Lights Out T             53.99  14 
 79 Joshua Makepeace          SO Wash&Jeff                54.16  14 
 80 Dominick Smith            SO Ohio Dominic             54.20  10 
 81 Corey Easley              SO Capital                  54.26  14 
 82 Brett Boykin-Roach        FR NCCU                     54.78  10 
 83 Yashua Clemons            FR Guilford                 55.32   8 
 84 Davnte Scott              FR Lees-McRae               55.43  15 
 85 Brandon Walker            FR Lake Erie                55.48  14 
 86 Zach Hostetler            FR High Point               55.59  14 
 87 Andrew Kemer              FR Lake Erie                56.27  12 
 88 Ronald Graf               JR Wash&Jeff                56.74  11 
 89 Brian Archie Jr           SR Unattached               57.16  13 
 90 Alexander Mey             JR Wash&Jeff                57.49  10 
 91 Jordan Singleton          SO Ohio Dominic             57.85  15 
 92 Omari West                FR Guilford                 58.84  13 
 93 Adam Waugh                FR Ohio Dominic             58.90   8 
 94 Devonte Carmon            FR Lees-McRae             1:02.33  14 
 -- Cedric Forbes             JR St. Francis                DNF   7 
 -- Eric Graves               SR Radford                    DNF   9 
 
Men 800 M Run
================================================================
     Kentner: K 1:49.54  1992        David Strang, Sallie Mae TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Bojanowski         JR Wake Forest            1:51.33  
  2 Brian Crimmins            FR Buffalo                1:52.89  
  3 Kyle Eager                JR Wake Forest            1:52.99  
  4 Alex Taylor               SR Appalachian            1:53.12  
  5 Dillon Webster            SO Findlay                1:53.20  
  6 Paris Simmons                Harrier TC             1:53.22  
  7 Jacob Smith               NA Unattached             1:53.51  
  8 Michael McEnany           SR Wake Forest            1:54.12  
  9 Thomas Burke              SO Salisbury              1:54.27  
 10 Nick Gentile              JR R Morris               1:54.60  
 11 Tyron Alston              SR UNC-Greensbo           1:54.98  
 12 Dorian Rumble             JR R Morris               1:55.11  
 13 Alexander Rose            JR Wake Forest            1:55.22  
 14 Ian Wood                  FR Salisbury              1:55.31  
 15 Eddie Whitlock            FR High Point             1:55.34  
 16 Christopher Swisko        SR Mt St. Mary's          1:55.75  
 17 Read Caulkins             JR Appalachian            1:55.83  
 18 Kody Wilson               FR Mt St. Mary's          1:55.85  
 19 Codjo Gbedo               JR UMES                   1:56.06  
 20 Ryan Horgan               FR Wake Forest            1:56.59  
 21 James Howard-Smith        SR Appalachian            1:56.86  
 22 Raphael Rojas             SO Appalachian            1:57.44  
 23 Randy Curry                  Unattached             1:57.52  
 24 Nick Banks                SO Mt Union               1:57.55  
 25 Garrett Swisher           SO Mt Union               1:57.66  
 26 Anthony Marois            SR Wake Forest            1:57.86  
 27 Matthew Hallenbeck        JR Salisbury              1:58.04  
 28 Leslie Murray                Unattached             1:58.10  
 29 Bryan Derr                SO Mt Union               1:58.14  
 30 Sachin Natarajan          FR R Morris               1:58.16  
 31 Tyler Sparks              FR Mt Union               1:58.25  
 32 Nate Guthals              SR Wake Forest            1:58.44  
 33 David Thorne              FR Lake Erie              1:58.61  
 34 Eric DuBois                  Unattached             1:58.68  
 35 George Martinez           SO Salisbury              1:58.72  
 36 Darrel Gooding            FR FDU                    1:58.75  
 37 Jeffrey Surran            JR Webber                 1:58.84  
 38 Jake Graham               SR Wake Forest            1:58.87  
 39 Dan McGeary               SO Mt Union               1:58.99  
 40 Irvin Wyche               FR Wayne St.              1:59.00  
 41 Freddie Thompson          JR R Morris               1:59.26  
 42 Brandon O'Malley          JR Ohio U.                1:59.40  
 43 Wade Clark                SO Mt Union               1:59.41  
 44 David Quimby              SO Rowan                  1:59.42  
 45 Scott Whisler             FR Mt Union               1:59.59  
 46 Benjamin Herbert          JR Capital                1:59.59  
 47 Jenya Dyagilev            FR FDU                    2:00.11  
 48 Austin Edmonds            SO Barton                 2:00.20  
 49 David Cason               JR Guilford               2:00.21  
 50 Chase Helton                 Unattached             2:00.41  
 51 Paul Lord                 SR Unattached             2:01.11  
 52 John Ciocca               FR Mt Union               2:01.15  
 53 Jesse Langton             SO Mt St. Mary's          2:01.46  
 54 Joe Sherrieb              FR Findlay                2:01.61  
 55 Johnny Teeter             SR Spartan Runn           2:01.88  
 56 Nathan Austin             JR Salisbury              2:01.99  
 57 Ramon Kelly               JR Hampton                2:02.05  
 58 Ethan Wolmark             SR Rowan                  2:02.09  
 59 Jason Williams            SO Ohio Dominic           2:02.16  
 60 Patrick O'Toole           FR Mt Union               2:02.37  
 61 Cody Gankiewicz           JR Salisbury              2:02.47  
 62 Dominick Smith            SO Ohio Dominic           2:02.63  
 63 Joshua Farrar             SR Guilford               2:03.32  
 64 Ryan Kennedy              SO St. Francis            2:03.70  
 65 CJ Shook                  SR UNC-Greensbo           2:03.94  
 66 Austin Kilgore            FR Ohio Dominic           2:04.02  
 67 Nick Foley                FR Elon                   2:04.02  
 68 Jacob Miller              SO Findlay                2:04.06  
 69 Michael Lewis             FR Rowan                  2:04.07  
 70 Matthew McKeown           FR Guilford               2:04.11  
 71 Nick Jackson              JR Wayne St.              2:04.20  
 72 Joshua Makepeace          SO Wash&Jeff              2:04.53  
 73 Rodger Shull                 Unattached             2:05.19  
 74 Kyle Muench                  Unattached             2:05.27  
 75 Jesse Spector             SO Rowan                  2:05.29  
 76 Tommy Swank               FR Mt Union               2:05.36  
 77 David Gobrogge            SR Lake Erie              2:05.46  
 78 Ruben Cardenas            FR Wayne St.              2:05.48  
 79 Shane Stein               JR Findlay                2:06.07  
 80 Gabriel Tobias            FR Lees-McRae             2:06.25  
 81 Alexander Mey             JR Wash&Jeff              2:06.38  
 82 Connor Walthour           SO Findlay                2:07.22  
 83 Daniel Strutton           SO Barton                 2:08.22  
 84 Eddie Komph               FR Wayne St.              2:08.61  
 85 Samuel McKinney           JR Chi State              2:08.74  
 86 Compton Saul              FR St. Francis            2:08.80  
 87 Ronald Graf               JR Wash&Jeff              2:09.35  
 88 Corey Paige               SO UNC-Greensbo           2:09.36  
 89 Shane Holcomb             JR Mt St. Mary's          2:11.09  
 90 Jordan Clarke             FR Webber                 2:11.70  
 91 Patrick Westervelt        JR Guilford               2:17.64  
 92 Chris Carper              JR R Morris               2:17.86  
 93 Anthony Bocchine          JR Wash&Jeff              2:19.58  
 94 Andrew Ramsey             FR Spartan Runn           2:32.14  
 -- Myles Whilte              FR UNC-Greensbo               DNF  
 
Men 1500 M Run
================================================================
     Kentner: K 3:42.13  4/22/2006   Tom Lancashire, FSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Graves               JR Wake Forest            3:48.36  
  2 Paul Chelimo              JR UNC-Greensbo           3:49.26  
  3 Paul Katam                JR UNC-Greensbo           3:49.43  
  4 Alexander Rose            JR Wake Forest            3:49.63  
  5 Bobby Torphy                 Unattached             3:50.87  
  6 Dakota Peachee            SR High Point             3:51.86  
  7 Alex Taylor               SR Appalachian            3:52.42  
  8 Anthony Marois            SR Wake Forest            3:52.99  
  9 Josh Crawford             FR UNC-Greensbo           3:53.21  
 10 Eric DuBois                  Unattached             3:53.33  
 11 Justin Eilerman           JR Findlay                3:56.62  
 12 Ryan Horgan               FR Wake Forest            3:56.93  
 13 Thomas Burke              SO Salisbury              4:00.57  
 14 Matthew Hallenbeck        JR Salisbury              4:02.57  
 15 Dan McGeary               SO Mt Union               4:02.63  
 16 Nick Banks                SO Mt Union               4:02.85  
 17 Zach Ahart                SO Buffalo                4:03.52  
 18 James Howard-Smith        SR Appalachian            4:03.73  
 19 Darrel Gooding            FR FDU                    4:05.01  
 20 Taylor Day                SR UNC-Greensbo           4:05.51  
 21 Nathan Austin             JR Salisbury              4:06.56  
 22 Michael Davis             JR Lees-McRae             4:07.58  
 23 Eric Williams             SO UNC-Greensbo           4:08.61  
 24 Michael Lewis             FR Rowan                  4:08.72  
 25 Larry Ramirez             JR Hampton                4:17.99  
 
Men 3000 M Run
================================================================
     Kentner: K 8:10.85  1999        Nolan Swanson, Wake Forest                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Smith               NA Unattached             8:40.50  
  2 Justin Eilerman           JR Findlay                8:42.30  
  3 Abraham Kemboi            JR UNC-Greensbo           8:43.63  
  4 Michael Ellis             FR Appalachian            8:48.48  
  5 Cody Seymour              FR High Point             8:50.50  
  6 Chad Norton               JR Guilford               8:52.77  
  7 Andris Goncarovs          SO Guilford               8:54.76  
  8 Dayton McVicker           SO Unattached             8:57.37  
  9 Kyle Tockman              FR Salisbury              8:58.86  
 10 Nick Culbertson           SO Wayne St.              9:04.35  
 11 Jonathan Sewnig           SO Rowan                  9:05.38  
 12 Dylan Belles              SO UNC-Greensbo           9:08.33  
 13 Xavier Fraction           SR Hampton                9:11.49  
 14 Ruben Cardenas            FR Wayne St.              9:12.84  
 15 Chris Colo                SO High Point             9:13.32  
 16 Brandon Cain              FR UNC-Greensbo           9:17.28  
 17 Ed Wigton                 FR Capital                9:20.06  
 18 Daniel Smith              JR Salisbury              9:24.93  
 19 Kory Lohrmann             SO Wayne St.              9:27.06  
 20 Richard Lednak            FR R Morris               9:31.82  
 21 Joel Anderson             JR Salisbury              9:33.88  
 22 Bradley Hanne             JR Wash&Jeff              9:45.27  
 23 Tyler Miluski             SR Salisbury              9:46.59  
 24 Justin Perkins            SR Webber                 9:55.29  
 25 Bobby Wilson              FR Wayne St.              9:58.71  
 26 Thomas Marcotte           SO Wash&Jeff             10:11.16  
 27 Connor Calllahan          SO Ohio Dominic          10:29.70  
 28 Matthew MacPhail          FR Lees-McRae            11:10.85  
 
Men 5000 M Run
================================================================
     Kentner: K 14:07.04  4/22/2006   Andrew Dumm, Virginia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Graves              SR Appalachian           14:44.67  
  2 Michael Lilley            SR Appalachian           14:46.38  
  3 Jarrod Genther            FR Ohio U.               14:47.36  
  4 Jacob Stephens            SO Ohio U.               14:50.17  
  5 Josh Foss                    Unattached            14:51.35  
  6 Scott Ryan                SR Wash&Jeff             14:54.21  
  7 Conner Crowley            SO Wake Forest           14:55.43  
  8 Chad Norton               JR Guilford              14:55.61  
  9 Brandon O'Malley          JR Ohio U.               14:56.22  
 10 Wes Cochran               FR Ohio U.               14:59.74  
 11 Brian O'Toole             SO Wake Forest           15:00.26  
 12 Christopher Caldwell      SR Appalachian           15:06.47  
 13 Josh Cox                  JR Appalachian           15:08.81  
 14 Kyle Tockman              FR Salisbury             15:10.99  
 15 James Stevenson           JR Elon                  15:15.37  
 16 Andris Goncarovs          SO Guilford              15:16.82  
 17 Ben Perron                JR Elon                  15:20.10  
 18 Tyler Ames                SR Ohio U.               15:21.14  
 19 Jake Gentile              FR Ohio U.               15:21.55  
 20 Chris Garrett             SO Appalachian           15:22.96  
 21 Jacob Hayes               SO Findlay               15:23.69  
 22 Jacob Boyer               JR Mt Union              15:25.38  
 23 Nicholas Kelly            SR Appalachian           15:31.54  
 24 Cody Lancaster            JR Lake Erie             15:32.00  
 25 Ethan Wolmark             SR Rowan                 15:33.88  
 26 Timothy Budic                Unattached            15:34.30  
 27 Nick Schneider            JR Elon                  15:38.71  
 28 Kemal Jarso               JR Hampton               15:39.03  
 29 Timothy Dole              FR Rowan                 15:40.04  
 30 Dylan Garritano           SO Mt Union              15:40.33  
 31 Daniel Smith              JR Salisbury             15:41.10  
 32 Shane Holcomb             JR Mt St. Mary's         15:41.33  
 33 Eddie Komph               FR Wayne St.             15:41.85  
 34 Adam Bernstein            SO Elon                  15:43.74  
 35 Jeff Tauriello            JR Rowan                 15:47.78  
 36 Jack Shaeffer             SO Ohio U.               15:48.70  
 37 Chris Alto                SR Ohio U.               15:51.91  
 38 Bret Nehrenz              SR Capital               15:52.43  
 39 Evan Little               FR Wake Forest           15:53.80  
 40 Sean Martyn               SR Elon                  15:56.33  
 41 Richard Lednak            FR R Morris              15:58.63  
 42 Ryan Gwaltney             FR Elon                  16:03.34  
 43 Joel Anderson             JR Salisbury             16:07.72  
 44 Mike Barber               SO Ohio Dominic          16:23.01  
 45 Corey Young               SO Wash&Jeff             16:35.44  
 46 Ruben Maya                FR Wayne St.             16:37.92  
 47 Joey Gerow                FR Wayne St.             16:47.65  
 48 Brendan Walburn           FR Ohio Dominic          16:49.91  
 49 Mitchell Stith            JR Capital               16:51.65  
 50 Ethan Miller              FR Ohio Dominic          16:53.27  
 51 Derek Bornorst            FR Findlay               16:55.40  
 52 Richard Borrero           SO Erskine               17:06.79  
 53 Zachary Heyne             JR Capital               17:09.81  
 54 Nick Valerio              FR Findlay               18:41.27  
 -- Michael Ellis             FR Appalachian                DNF  
 -- William Matthews          SR Wake Forest                DNF  
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Kentner: K 13.57  1995        Terry Reese, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincent Wyatt             SO Radford                  14.00q  2.5  1 
  2 Ryan Billian              FR Buffalo                  14.24q  2.5  1 
  3 Stanley Broaden           SO Appalachian              14.27q  2.5  1 
  4 Ackeem Smith              SR UMES                     14.34q  2.5  1 
  5 Trey Holloway             FR Hampton                  14.37q  2.5  1 
  6 Luke Campbell             FR Salisbury                14.55q  2.3  3 
  7 Timothy Sanders           SR Findlay                  14.59q  2.5  1 
  8 Andrew Omoregie           SR Unattached               14.61q  4.0  2 
  9 Ethan Snyder              JR Lake Erie                14.64   4.0  2 
 10 Malcolm Nunley            JR Wake Forest              14.74   2.5  1 
 11 Jershawn Dubose           SR Chi State                14.75   2.5  1 
 12 Dennis Crawford           FR High Point               14.76   2.3  3 
 13 Jacob Wray                SO Buffalo                  14.88   4.0  2 
 14 Ryan Venable              JR High Point               15.02   4.0  2 
 15 Tyler Morton              SR R Morris                 15.12   2.3  3 
 16 Aaron Johnson             SO Ohio Dominic             15.34   2.3  3 
 17 Devon Hopkins             SO Salisbury                15.46   0.4  4 
 18 Tristan Faure             JR High Point               15.47   0.4  4 
 19 Brandon Borden            FR Buffalo                  15.55  -0.6  5 
 20 Kendrick Smith               Unattached               15.56   0.4  4 
 21 Tom FitzSimmons              Unattached               15.58   2.3  3 
 22 Victor Brew               NA Unattached               15.64   2.3  3 
 23 Brandon Williams          SR Lees-McRae               15.67   4.0  2 
 24 Craig Howard              SO Buffalo                  15.83   2.3  3 
 25 Kyle Smithey              FR Findlay                  15.91   2.3  3 
 26 Purcell Freeman           FR St. Francis              16.03   0.4  4 
 27 Rory Juhn                 FR Mt Union                 16.10   0.4  4 
 28 Kenley Joseph             JR Appalachian              16.13  -0.6  5 
 29 Cory Smith                JR Capital                  16.14  -0.6  5 
 30 Mike Morgan               FR Buffalo                  16.23   0.4  4 
 31 Kevin Vincent             FR NCCU                     16.25   0.2  6 
 32 Mark Ayitey               FR R Morris                 16.44   0.4  4 
 33 Zachary Lesieur           SO Mt St. Mary's            16.62  -0.6  5 
 34 Kurtis Taylor             FR Lake Erie                16.79  -0.6  5 
 35 Matt Rosebrock            FR Ohio Dominic             16.79   0.2  6 
 36 Jacob Miller              SO Findlay                  17.04   0.4  4 
 37 Trevant McCloud           FR FDU                      17.62   4.0  2 
 38 Blake Bussard             SO Salisbury                17.86   0.2  6 
 39 Ian Paran                 SO Appalachian              18.23   0.2  6 
 -- Tyller Jackson            SO Hampton                    DNF   4.0  2 
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Kentner: K 13.57  1995        Terry Reese, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent Wyatt             SO Radford                  13.81   2.9 
  2 Ackeem Smith              SR UMES                     14.28   2.9 
  3 Trey Holloway             FR Hampton                  14.30   2.9 
  4 Stanley Broaden           SO Appalachian              14.42   2.9 
  5 Luke Campbell             FR Salisbury                14.53   2.9 
  6 Timothy Sanders           SR Findlay                  14.61   2.9 
  7 Andrew Omoregie           SR Unattached               14.66   2.9 
  8 Ryan Billian              FR Buffalo                  14.96   2.9 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 50.11  3/24/2007   Adrian Findlay, GW Express                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanley Broaden           SO Appalachian              52.36   1 
  2 Ethan Snyder              JR Lake Erie                52.45   1 
  3 Demetrius Rooks           SR Rowan                    52.56   1 
  4 William Cole              SR Buffalo                  52.84   2 
  5 Timothy Sanders           SR Findlay                  52.91   1 
  6 Sean Lunkenheimer         SR Wake Forest              53.84   1 
  7 Mark Ayitey               FR R Morris                 54.29   3 
  8 Tyler Morton              SR R Morris                 54.60   4 
  9 Dakota Peachee            SR High Point               55.27   5 
 10 Tristan Faure             JR High Point               55.28   5 
 11 Malcolm Nunley            JR Wake Forest              55.28   2 
 12 Douglas Hannon            SR Buffalo                  55.49   3 
 13 Dennis Crawford           FR High Point               55.53   2 
 14 Devon Hopkins             SO Salisbury                55.63   1 
 15 David Green               JR Radford                  55.72   1 
 16 Kevin Vincent             FR NCCU                     55.97   3 
 17 Kyle Smithey              FR Findlay                  56.11   2 
 18 Daniel Santalla           FR Mt St. Mary's            56.32   2 
 19 Tyler Odom                JR Chi State                56.44   2 
 20 Shepley Burke             FR Radford                  56.97   5 
 21 Ashton Hall               SO Ohio Dominic             57.11   4 
 22 James Gibilisco           JR Mt St. Mary's            57.26   3 
 23 Nick Hula                 FR High Point               57.96   3 
 24 Michael Parrillo          FR Rowan                    58.24   3 
 25 Logan Shumaker            SO Radford                  58.48   4 
 26 Matt Rosebrock            FR Ohio Dominic             58.87   5 
 27 Blake Bussard             SO Salisbury                59.14   5 
 28 Peter Ovendorf            FR Appalachian              59.63   4 
 29 Kenley Joseph             JR Appalachian              59.93   5 
 30 Ryan Venable              JR High Point             1:00.04   4 
 31 Aaron Johnson             SO Ohio Dominic           1:00.18   2 
 32 Yashua Clemons            FR Guilford               1:01.12   4 
 33 Ian Paran                 SO Appalachian            1:01.80   4 
 34 Jameer Roberts            FR Rowan                  1:02.82   4 
 35 John Michael Davidson     FR Appalachian            1:07.96   5 
 -- David Riddleberger        SO Appalachian                DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
================================================================
     Kentner: K 8:34.84  4/21/2006   Andrew Lemoncello, Florida Stat           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timothy Majoy             SR Findlay                9:17.91  
  2 Shane O'Donnell           SO Navy                   9:25.67  
  3 Jake Graham               SR Wake Forest            9:27.30  
  4 Nate Guthals              SR Wake Forest            9:32.52  
  5 David Cason               JR Guilford               9:37.63  
  6 Craig Gerber              SR Lake Erie             10:03.65  
  7 Bradley Hanne             JR Wash&Jeff             10:28.76  
  8 Chris Sufczynski          SR Salisbury             10:32.29  
  9 Tyler Miluski             SR Salisbury             10:35.45  
 10 Samuel McKinney           JR Chi State             10:51.32  
 11 Chris Liebold             JR Ohio Dominic          11:51.83  
 -- Cameron Bean                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 39.02  1995        North Carolina                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore                                40.78   1 
     1) Ackeem Smith SR                 2) Javon Spencer JR               
     3) Ramone Waite SO                 4) Marcus Wallace JR              
  2 Pierce Track Club                                     40.89   1 
  3 Hampton                                               40.92   1 
     1) Trey Holloway FR                2) Chidi Okezie SO                
     3) Je'von Hutchison JR             4) Corrinn Harris SO              
  4 Buffalo                                               41.38   2 
     1) Miles Lewis JR                  2) Darien Johnson JR              
     3) Micah Oliver FR                 4) Ryan Billian FR                
  5 Mount Union                                           42.40   1 
     1) Dustin Matak JR                 2) Ryan Kohler SR                 
     3) Bryan Whitlock JR               4) Chase Swisher SO               
  6 Ohio Dominican                                        42.91   3 
     1) Darrell Harley SO               2) Tajuan Green FR                
     3) Michael Hawkins FR              4) Malik Tuck SO                  
  7 St. Francis (Pa.)                                     42.99   2 
     1) Purcell Freeman FR              2) Trevor Shuler FR               
     3) Cedric Forbes JR                4) Daryian Miles FR               
  8 Chicago State                                         43.18   1 
     1) Jershawn Dubose SR              2) Emmanuel Jegede FR             
     3) Tyler Odom JR                   4) Isaac Provitt JR               
  9 Findlay                                               43.30   3 
     1) Michael Travis SO               2) Timothy Sanders SR             
     3) Nathan Ritzler FR               4) Joe Sherrieb FR                
 10 High Point                                            43.38   2 
     1) Evan Emery JR                   2) Ben Gjebre SO                  
     3) Andrew Kuras FR                 4) Ryan Venable JR                
 11 Lees-McRae                                            43.41   2 
     1) Razhede Highsmith FR            2) Brandon Williams SR            
     3) Jarret Gibson FR                4) Kevin Dever SR                 
 12 Capital                                               45.69   2 
     1) Corey Easley SO                 2) Logan Froehlich JR             
     3) Torrelle Howard FR              4) Austin Noel SR                 
 -- Rowan                                                   DNF   1 
     1) Tyler Coulbourn FR              2) Marcus Rawls SO                
     3) Frank Rubino FR                 4) Brandon Taylor JR              
 -- Guilford                                                DNF   3 
     1) Emmanuel Williams FR            2) Michael MacVane SO             
     3) Kevin Tiller SO                 4) Kashym Alberts JR              
 -- Fairleigh Dickinson                                     DNF   2 
     1) Jasper Savoy FR                 2) Zaki Williams FR               
     3) Sidney Salvadon FR              4) Waydell Harris SR              
 -- Lake Erie                                               DNF   2 
     1) Jacob DiCello FR                2) Shavon Thompson FR             
     3) Anfernee LaRue FR               4) Jarrod Edwards FR              
 -- Buffalo  'B'                                            DNF   3 
     1) Tomarris Bell SR                2) Donald McCann SO               
     3) Brandon Borden FR               4) Austin Ashby FR                
 -- Appalachian State                                        DQ   1  Unsportsmanlike
     1) Stanley Broaden SO              2) Marshall McRae SO              
     3) Justin Thomas SR                4) Jamal Tiller JR                
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 3:06.22  3/24/2007   GW Express, GW Express                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton                                             3:10.67   1 
     1) Chidi Okezie SO                 2) Je'von Hutchison JR            
     3) Edose Ibadin SO                 4) Mohamed Labor-Koroma SO        
  2 Findlay                                             3:10.85   1 
     1) John Guagenti SR                2) Timothy Sanders SR             
     3) Darren Johnson FR               4) Dillon Webster SO              
  3 Pierce Track Club                                   3:10.87   1 
  4 Rowan                                               3:12.84   1 
     1) Taylor Purdue SR                2) Josh McGriff SR                
     3) Ali Ejaz SR                     4) Demetrius Rooks SR             
  5 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:13.66   1 
     1) Kraig Webb JR                   2) Aaron Chatman JR               
     3) Marcus Wallace JR               4) Zavior Brown SR                
  6 Wake Forest                                         3:16.48   2 
     1) Thomas Bojanowski JR            2) Kyle Eager JR                  
     3) Daniel Harrison SO              4) Michael McEnany SR             
  7 Buffalo                                             3:17.50   3 
     1) William Cole SR                 2) Tyler Scheving FR              
     3) Douglas Hannon SR               4) Brian Cummiskey FR             
  8 Fairleigh Dickinson  'B'                            3:17.57   3 
     1) Jasper Savoy FR                 2) Waydell Harris SR              
     3) Raldaine McDonald SR            4) Philip Guth JR                 
  9 Lake Erie                                           3:18.27   2 
     1) Ethan Snyder JR                 2) Ira George FR                  
     3) Shavon Thompson FR              4) Keith Hemphill FR              
 10 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                         3:18.49   3 
     1) Hackeem Harris SO               2) Javon Spencer JR               
     3) Shaquille Turner SO             4) Codjo Gbedo JR                 
 11 Appalachian State                                   3:18.90   3 
     1) Tyler Combs SR                  2) Trey Edgerton FR               
     3) Peter Ovendorf FR               4) Stanley Broaden SO             
 12 Robert Morris                                       3:19.78   1 
     1) Jermaine Dwight JR              2) Tyler Morton SR                
     3) R. Abraham Roy JR               4) Nick Gentile JR                
 13 Hampton  'B'                                        3:20.86   2 
     1) James McDonald SO               2) Larry Ramirez JR               
     3) Evan Williams SO                4) Keenan Allen JR                
 14 Radford                                             3:21.39   1 
     1) Eric Graves SR                  2) David Green JR                 
     3) Kaise White SR                  4) Jake Zimmerman SO              
 15 N.C. Central                                        3:21.68   2 
     1) Kevin Vincent FR                2) Phillip Barren SR              
     3) Thomas Davis Jr. FR             4) Snonsio Boye-Weah SO           
 16 Robert Morris  'B'                                  3:21.95   4 
     1) Malcolm Ayers SO                2) Mark Ayitey FR                 
     3) Dorian Rumble JR                4) Sachin Natarajan FR            
 17 Findlay  'B'                                        3:22.06   2 
     1) Michael Travis SO               2) Kyle Smithey FR                
     3) Joe Sherrieb FR                 4) Jacob Miller SO                
 18 High Point                                          3:23.81   4 
     1) Evan Emery JR                   2) Kevin Maguire FR               
     3) Paul O'Donoghue FR              4) Andrew Kuras FR                
 19 St. Francis (Pa.)                                   3:24.29   3 
     1) Trevor Shuler FR                2) Daniel Drozdowsky JR           
     3) Cedric Forbes JR                4) Daryian Miles FR               
 20 Ohio Dominican                                      3:27.63   2 
     1) Malik Tuck SO                   2) Kenny Brown SO                 
     3) Ashton Hall SO                  4) Xavier Leonard FR              
 21 Salisbury                                           3:28.00   5 
     1) Luke Campbell FR                2) Devon Hopkins SO               
     3) Blake Bussard SO                4) Thomas Burke SO                
 22 Capital                                             3:28.38   5 
     1) Brennen Hennings FR             2) Travon Bodrick SO              
     3) Austin Noel SR                  4) Joshua Woods SR                
 23 Webber                                              3:30.75   3 
     1) Jeffrey Surran JR               2) Jordan Clarke FR               
     3) Ronald Decomo FR                4) Eric Kieffer SR                
 24 High Point  'B'                                     3:31.18   5 
     1) Nick Davis FR                   2) Zach Hostetler FR              
     3) Jeremy Lewis FR                 4) Eddie Whitlock FR              
 25 Lees-McRae                                          3:31.82   5 
     1) Ian Harned FR                   2) Travis Burton SO               
     3) Jarret Gibson FR                4) Kevin Dever SR                 
 26 Rowan  'B'                                          3:32.79   4 
     1) Michael Parrillo FR             2) Will Alston SR                 
     3) Jameer Roberts FR               4) Giuseppe Mineo SR              
 27 Guilford                                            3:35.74   5 
     1) Joshua Farrar SR                2) David Cason JR                 
     3) Matthew McKeown FR              4) Yashua Clemons FR              
 28 Salisbury  'B'                                      3:38.53   5 
     1) Nathan Austin JR                2) Cody Gankiewicz JR             
     3) Matthew Hallenbeck JR           4) George Martinez SO             
 29 Capital  'B'                                        4:06.60   5 
     1) Aaron Edeus FR                  2) Benjamin Herbert JR            
     3) Ed Wigton FR                    4) Corey Easley SO                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 2.25m  3/16/2012   Edward Dudley, Lake Erie                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donte' Nall                  Unattached               2.21m    7-03.00 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.21 2.26 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Chris Reape               SO Buffalo                  2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Daryl Saunders            SO Appalachian              2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gordon Smith                 Unattached               2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cole Finch                FR Appalachian              1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mike Morgan               FR Buffalo                  1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 John Strickland           SO Buffalo                  1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Tyler Fifer               SO Ohio Dominic             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Michael Rufrano           FR Wake Forest              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Jordan Carr               FR High Point               1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  PPP 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 5.40m  4/20/2006   Brian Monschein, VT                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Steinbugl            FR St. Francis              4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Austin Miller             FR High Point               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Derek Spindler            FR Findlay                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Craig Howard              SO Buffalo                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Adam Hume                 JR Buffalo                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Patrick Quinn             FR Appalachian              4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Tom FitzSimmons              Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jacob Stowe               SO Appalachian              4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Tyler Orewiler            FR Mt Union                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Scott Rice                SR Mt St. Mary's               NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Lomax                SO Appalachian                 NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Gerardo Vargas            SO Mt Union                    NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Clay Densmore             SO Mt Union                    NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Kentner: K 7.75m  1995        Eric Bowers, Georgia Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Price            FR Hampton                  7.08m   2.0  23-02.75 
     6.71m(4.1) 6.62m(2.0) 6.93m(0.2) 6.49m(1.1) 7.08m(2.0) 6.73m(1.2)
  2 Corrinn Harris            SO Hampton                  6.99m   2.8  22-11.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.57m(1.5) 6.99m(2.8) FOUL(2.4) 6.98m(1.6) 6.90m(1.0)
  3 Emmanuel Jegede           FR Chi State                6.96m   0.5  22-10.00 
     6.29m(0.9) 6.63m(1.7) 6.48m(1.1) FOUL(4.3) 6.96m(0.5) 6.85m(6.1)
  4 Donald McCann             SO Buffalo                  6.86m   0.7  22-06.25 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(3.6) 6.86m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.2)
  5 Sam Ludgood               JR Mt Union                 6.85m   2.1  22-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.85m(2.1)           
  6 Max Coleman               SO High Point               6.83m   0.6  22-05.00 
     6.17m(+0.0) 6.61m(2.4) 6.83m(0.6) 6.59m(0.6) 6.69m(0.2) FOUL(1.0)
  7 Jordan Carr               FR High Point               6.80m   2.0  22-03.75 
     6.80m(2.0) 6.61m(1.4) 6.40m(1.1) 6.32m(0.8) 6.00m(0.6) FOUL     
  8 Austin Ashby              FR Buffalo                  6.78m   2.9  22-03.00 
     6.78m(2.9) 6.60m(1.5) 6.39m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Glen Forsythe             SO Findlay                  6.69m   3.1  21-11.50 
     6.37m(3.0) 6.23m(0.6) 6.69m(3.1) 6.43m(1.1) 6.42m(+0.0) FOUL(3.5)
 10 Austin Price              FR Buffalo                  6.61m   1.1  21-08.25 
     6.51m(1.4) 6.51m(1.3) 6.61m(1.1)           
 11 Shane Witmyer             SO R Morris                 6.61m   2.2  21-08.25 
     FOUL      6.61m(2.2) 6.51m(0.8)            
 12 George Henry              SO Radford                  6.61m   0.8  21-08.25 
     6.61m(0.8) 6.39m(2.6) FOUL(4.3)           
 13 Darren Johnson            FR Findlay                  6.60m   2.6  21-08.00 
     FOUL(3.7) 6.48m(0.7) 6.60m(2.6)         
 14 Henry Bustle              SO Appalachian              6.56m   1.8  21-06.25 
     6.20m(0.9) 6.53m(1.2) 6.56m(1.8)           
 15 Adam DeVito               FR High Point               6.55m   1.8  21-06.00 
     6.30m(2.6) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.55m(1.8)            
 16 Denvil Ruan               JR UMES                     6.36m   1.9  20-10.50 
     6.36m(1.9) 6.35m(0.9) 6.29m(3.0)           
 17 Phillip Hovatter          SO Radford                  6.34m   0.8  20-09.75 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.0) 6.34m(0.8)         
 18 Kory Jackson              FR Chi State                6.27m   0.1  20-07.00 
     6.27m(0.1) 6.22m(0.5) FOUL(0.7)         
 19 William Lawrence          SR Mt St. Mary's            6.20m   0.1  20-04.25 
     6.20m(0.1) 6.10m(-0.1) FOUL(3.9)         
 19 Lance Washington          SR R Morris                 6.20m   1.7  20-04.25 
     6.20m(1.7) 5.91m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 21 Richard Njenga            SO R Morris                 6.14m   1.4  20-01.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 6.14m(1.4) FOUL(1.1)         
 22 Jamal Tiller              JR Appalachian              6.11m   1.4  20-00.50 
     FOUL(3.3) 6.11m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 23 Kurtis Taylor             FR Lake Erie                6.05m   0.1  19-10.25 
     6.05m(0.1) 5.68m(1.8) 5.82m(1.4)          
 24 Colin Cunningham          SO FDU                      6.04m   1.6  19-09.75 
     6.04m(1.6) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.96m(1.8)         
 24 Joe Sherrieb              FR Findlay                  6.04m   2.1  19-09.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.80m(1.9) 6.04m(2.1)           
 26 Zachary Prohonic          FR St. Francis              6.03m   0.7  19-09.50 
     5.77m(0.3) FOUL(1.8) 6.03m(0.7)            
 27 Adedeji Adeneye           JR Appalachian              5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
     5.95m(+0.0) 5.69m(3.0) 5.87m(3.4)         
 28 Devon Hopkins             SO Salisbury                5.83m   2.0  19-01.50 
     5.46m(1.1) FOUL(0.7) 5.83m(2.0)           
 29 Kameron Jackson           FR Chi State                5.75m   0.7  18-10.50 
     5.63m(1.1) 5.75m(0.7) FOUL(0.3)          
 30 Jalen Harris              FR FDU                      5.74m   2.6  18-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.74m(2.6)           
 31 Sherrod Long              JR Unattached               5.56m   0.5  18-03.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 5.56m(0.5) 5.26m(2.6)          
 -- Mitchell Phillips         JR Mt Union                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Devin Wynn                SO UMES                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Frank Rubino              FR Rowan                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Solomon Simpkins IV       FR St. Francis               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Kentner: K 16.26m  3/23/2007   Tuan Wreh, Penn                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Postwaite          SO Lake Erie               14.96m   3.7  49-01.00 
     14.68m(3.2) 14.81m(0.1) FOUL(2.2) 14.96m(3.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(4.2)
  2 Denvil Ruan               JR UMES                    14.58m   1.9  47-10.00 
     FOUL(3.8) FOUL(3.7) 14.08m(0.6) 14.16m(4.2) 14.58m(1.9) 14.33m(1.6)
  3 Glen Forsythe             SO Findlay                 14.48m   3.9  47-06.25 
     14.45m(4.0) 14.36m(2.9) FOUL(2.2) 14.48m(3.9) FOUL(4.5) FOUL(2.4)
  4 Devin Wynn                SO UMES                    14.29m   2.8  46-10.75 
     FOUL(6.0) 13.65m(2.3) FOUL(3.2) 13.91m(1.9) 14.29m(2.8) FOUL(2.8)
  5 Austin Price              FR Buffalo                 14.18m   3.6  46-06.25 
     13.85m(2.5) 14.00m(2.1) FOUL(2.0) 14.01m(3.3) 14.18m(3.6) 14.04m(3.3)
  6 Tyler Fifer               SO Ohio Dominic            14.12m   2.3  46-04.00 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.9) 14.12m(2.3) FOUL(4.6) 13.63m(0.4) FOUL(1.1)
  7 Douglas Hannon            SR Buffalo                 14.00m   2.4  45-11.25 
     13.70m(0.9) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.4) 14.00m(2.4) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.2)
  8 Lance Washington          SR R Morris                13.99m   2.7  45-10.75 
     13.37m(2.1) 13.47m(2.5) 13.04m(1.5) 13.91m(4.4) 13.55m(3.0) 13.99m(2.7)
  9 Richard Njenga            SO R Morris                13.97m   3.2  45-10.00 
     13.85m(2.9) 13.70m(2.7) 13.71m(2.7) FOUL(4.6) 13.66m(1.5) 13.97m(3.2)
 10 Henry Bustle              SO Appalachian             13.43m   2.5  44-00.75 
     13.08m(1.7) 13.42m(2.5) 13.43m(2.5)         
 11 Colin Cunningham          SO FDU                     13.37m   3.0  43-10.50 
     13.18m(1.7) 13.37m(3.0) FOUL(0.7)         
 12 Adedeji Adeneye           JR Appalachian             12.98m   4.2  42-07.00 
     FOUL(3.3) 12.98m(4.2) FOUL(3.1)         
 13 Zachary Prohonic          FR St. Francis             12.74m   0.5  41-09.75 
     12.56m(2.0) 12.74m(0.5) FOUL(5.3)         
 14 Austin Ashby              FR Buffalo                 12.73m   0.6  41-09.25 
     12.73m(0.6) 12.62m(2.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 15 Kory Jackson              FR Chi State               12.63m   0.2  41-05.25 
     12.63m(0.2) 12.33m(0.2) FOUL(2.2)         
 16 Alex Gregro               FR Mt St. Mary's           12.53m   0.1  41-01.50 
     12.53m(0.1) 12.42m(0.6) FOUL              
 17 Paul Herbert              SR Salisbury               12.50m   1.6  41-00.25 
     FOUL(5.0) 12.50m(1.6) FOUL(5.7)         
 18 Frank Rubino              FR Rowan                   12.43m   1.4  40-09.50 
     12.43m(1.4) 12.33m(1.2) 12.27m(1.6)         
 19 Devon Hopkins             SO Salisbury               12.23m   2.2  40-01.50 
     12.23m(2.2) 11.83m(+0.0) FOUL(3.2)         
 20 Kameron Jackson           FR Chi State               11.91m   1.9  39-01.00 
     11.52m(2.9) 11.91m(1.9) 11.88m(2.3)         
 20 Jonathan Onasanya         FR Mt St. Mary's           11.91m  -0.5  39-01.00 
     11.91m(-0.5) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(0.6)         
 22 Kaifa Boyce               FR Mt St. Mary's           11.89m   3.4  39-00.25 
     11.89m(3.4) 11.63m(2.2) FOUL              
 23 Joe Sherrieb              FR Findlay                 11.44m   2.0  37-06.50 
     11.44m(2.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.0)         
 -- Jamal Tiller              JR Appalachian               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Darren Johnson            FR Findlay                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Nana Atakora-Bediako      SR NCCU                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 -- Justin Floyd              FR Lees-McRae                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 20.13m  4/21/2006   Garrett Johnson, Florida Stat              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Jones            SO Buffalo                 18.94m   62-01.75 
      18.15m  17.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.94m
  2 Derrick Vicars            SR Findlay                 18.92m   62-01.00 
      18.84m  FOUL  FOUL  18.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jared Stalling            SR Appalachian             17.04m   55-11.00 
      16.11m  17.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Marcus Vicars             JR Findlay                 16.53m   54-02.75 
      FOUL  16.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nick Green                JR Ohio Dominic            16.11m   52-10.25 
      15.53m  FOUL  16.11m  15.12m  15.03m  14.26m
  6 Stephen Mitchell          JR R Morris                16.09m   52-09.50 
      16.09m  15.73m  15.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Justin Smith              JR Radford                 15.95m   52-04.00 
      FOUL  15.83m  15.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tylor Harris              FR Wake Forest             15.48m   50-09.50 
      14.63m  15.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.91m
  9 Shane Smith                  Unattached              15.29m   50-02.00 
      13.48m  14.63m  15.29m  14.71m  14.90m  FOUL
 10 Stephen Michaelsen        FR Wake Forest             15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.18m  15.25m  FOUL           
 11 Darren Bass               SR Findlay                 15.13m   49-07.75 
      FOUL  15.13m  FOUL           
 12 Sulaiman Fared            FR Hampton                 15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Brendan Morales           SR R Morris                14.88m   48-10.00 
      FOUL  14.88m  FOUL         
 14 Sean Donnelly             SO Mt Union                14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Michael Telesford         SR FDU                     14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  FOUL  12.94m           
 16 John Leonard              FR Appalachian             14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  14.44m  14.12m           
 17 Glenn Kohles              FR Rowan                   14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.35m           
 18 Erik Barenwald            SR Capital                 14.25m   46-09.00 
      FOUL  14.25m  14.22m           
 19 James Reese               SR NCCU                    14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.22m           
 20 Paul Baker                SR Capital                 14.08m   46-02.50 
      FOUL  14.08m  FOUL           
 21 Ryan DiPascale            SO Salisbury               13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  FOUL  13.63m           
 22 Gavin Donathan            SR Wash&Jeff               13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Robert Saltsgiver         SR R Morris                13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.84m           
 24 Dylan Burkett             SO Salisbury               13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  13.55m  FOUL           
 25 Nick Sansotta             SO Appalachian             13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  13.35m           
 26 Mitchell Auchmuty         SR Capital                 13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.42m  13.49m  FOUL          
 27 Rico Duncan               SO UMES                    13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  13.04m  13.46m           
 27 Evan Henderson            SO Hampton                 13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  13.06m  13.29m           
 29 Blailin Baker             FR Mt St. Mary's           13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Richard Bell              SO Appalachian             13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.31m           
 31 Dereck Fleury             NA Unattached              13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  13.06m  FOUL           
 32 Nick Delmonaco            FR R Morris                12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  FOUL           
 33 Jordan Singleton          SO Ohio Dominic            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Trevor Kyle               FR Barton                  12.79m   41-11.50 
      11.55m  11.81m  12.79m           
 35 Jim Wilson                FR High Point              12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m           
 36 Jeff Jordan               SO Salisbury               12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.50m  FOUL           
 37 Garrett Knudson           JR Radford                 12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  FOUL  PASS           
 38 Jonathan Howes            SO Appalachian             12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.23m  11.64m  12.00m           
 39 Michael Hildreth          SR Wash&Jeff               11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m          
 40 Lucas Wildman             FR Wash&Jeff               11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  10.49m  11.20m           
 -- Eric Edwards              FR St. Francis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Taylor Miller             JR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Chuck Thurner-Diaz        SR R Morris                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 63.48m  1995        Andy Bloom, Wake Forest                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derrick Vicars            SR Findlay                 55.36m     181-07 
      53.25m  53.55m  52.68m  55.30m  54.93m  55.36m
  2 Jared Stalling            SR Appalachian             50.68m     166-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Evan Palmer               JR Buffalo                 50.38m     165-03 
      47.45m  47.23m  49.40m  50.09m  49.96m  50.38m
  4 Aaron Braxton             SR Shore Athlet            50.08m     164-04 
      48.16m  50.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.19m
  5 Marcus Vicars             JR Findlay                 47.48m     155-09 
      46.50m  47.48m  46.18m  46.80m  44.43m  FOUL
  6 Dillon Simon              SO UMES                    47.18m     154-09 
      47.18m  FOUL  FOUL  45.44m  4.14m  46.35m
  7 Collin Ray                SR R Morris                46.54m     152-08 
      46.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.08m
  8 Taylor Miller             JR Findlay                 45.71m     150-00 
      44.92m  45.31m  43.83m  45.71m  FOUL  45.18m
  9 Robert Saltsgiver         SR R Morris                45.45m     149-01 
      45.45m  43.24m  FOUL  43.66m  45.15m  FOUL
 10 Shane Smith                  Unattached              44.87m     147-02 
      43.84m  44.87m  43.13m            
 11 Kelton Mehls              JR R Morris                44.12m     144-09 
      44.12m  42.27m  42.04m            
 12 Stephen Michaelsen        FR Wake Forest             43.89m     144-00 
      43.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Jeff Jordan               SO Salisbury               43.06m     141-03 
      43.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Glenn Kohles              FR Rowan                   42.52m     139-06 
      42.26m  41.01m  42.52m           
 15 Justin Smith              JR Radford                 41.99m     137-09 
      FOUL  41.99m  FOUL           
 16 Darren Bass               SR Findlay                 41.50m     136-02 
      41.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Nate Wooten               JR Wake Forest             41.25m     135-04 
      FOUL  39.83m  41.25m            
 18 Mitchell Auchmuty         SR Capital                 41.15m     135-00 
      33.53m  40.58m  41.15m            
 19 Parker Schroeder          FR Findlay                 41.07m     134-09 
      39.35m  41.07m  FOUL           
 20 Jim Wilson                FR High Point              41.01m     134-06 
      40.22m  41.01m  FOUL           
 21 Michael Wooten               Unattached              40.41m     132-07 
      40.05m  FOUL  40.41m            
 22 George Chandler           JR UMES                    40.14m     131-08 
      35.84m  38.36m  40.14m            
 23 Evan Henderson            SO Hampton                 39.66m     130-01 
      39.66m  32.56m  35.23m           
 24 Javan Gray                SO Hampton                 39.63m     130-00 
      37.37m  FOUL  39.63m            
 25 Richard Bell              SO Appalachian             39.27m     128-10 
      39.27m  38.90m  35.93m           
 26 Nick Delmonaco            FR R Morris                39.18m     128-06 
      39.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 John Leonard              FR Appalachian             38.85m     127-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.85m          
 28 Trevor Kyle               FR Barton                  38.32m     125-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.32m           
 29 Matthew Almendarez        SR St. Francis             38.05m     124-10 
      38.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Dylan Baranowsky          SO St. Francis             37.99m     124-08 
      33.53m  37.80m  37.99m           
 31 Dylan Burkett             SO Salisbury               37.90m     124-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.90m            
 32 Mason Lasiter                Unattached              37.80m     124-00 
      FOUL  37.80m  FOUL            
 33 Jonathan Howes            SO Appalachian             37.73m     123-09 
      37.73m  36.93m  35.69m            
 34 Christian Spaulding       SO High Point              37.11m     121-09 
      37.11m  36.99m  FOUL          
 35 Eric Edwards              FR St. Francis             36.94m     121-02 
      31.60m  36.94m  FOUL           
 35 Michael Hildreth          SR Wash&Jeff               36.94m     121-02 
      36.94m  33.55m  35.87m            
 37 Sulaiman Fared            FR Hampton                 36.92m     121-01 
      36.92m  FOUL  26.34m            
 38 Tylor Harris              FR Wake Forest             36.45m     119-07 
      34.30m  35.35m  36.45m           
 39 Tom FitzSimmons              Unattached              36.16m     118-08 
      36.03m  36.16m  33.20m           
 40 Gavin Donathan            SR Wash&Jeff               33.58m     110-02 
      33.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Erik Barenwald            SR Capital                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- James Reese               SR NCCU                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Michael Telesford         SR FDU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- LaRon Blount              SR NCCU                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 70.55m  4/20/2006   Mohsen Anani, Va. Tech                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derrick Vicars            SR Findlay                 59.30m     194-07 
      56.94m  58.22m  59.30m  58.69m  58.74m  59.07m
  2 Curtis Hodge              SR Radford                 58.83m     193-00 
      FOUL  58.04m  58.83m  FOUL  56.19m  FOUL
  3 Evan Palmer               JR Buffalo                 57.43m     188-05 
      54.33m  57.03m  55.90m  56.55m  56.04m  57.43m
  4 Michael Foley                Unattached              57.02m     187-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.02m  56.61m  FOUL  56.51m
  5 Sean Stone                FR Lake Erie               56.77m     186-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.97m  FOUL  54.95m  56.77m
  6 Jared Stalling            SR Appalachian             56.15m     184-03 
      52.13m  FOUL  56.15m  54.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Collin Ray                SR R Morris                51.51m     169-00 
      FOUL  46.79m  51.51m  50.26m  51.01m  49.96m
  8 Stephen Mitchell          JR R Morris                51.44m     168-09 
      51.44m  49.62m  49.13m  FOUL  47.17m  PASS
  9 Brendan Morales           SR R Morris                51.12m     167-08 
      FOUL  46.40m  50.35m  50.69m  50.15m  51.12m
 10 Marcus Vicars             JR Findlay                 49.44m     162-02 
      49.44m  48.41m  48.86m           
 11 Taylor Miller             JR Findlay                 49.05m     160-11 
      48.30m  46.77m  49.05m           
 12 Nate Wooten               JR Wake Forest             47.77m     156-09 
      44.75m  46.58m  47.77m         
 13 Jon Fernandez             SR Mt St. Mary's           46.81m     153-07 
      46.63m  FOUL  46.81m           
 14 Richard Bell              SO Appalachian             46.80m     153-06 
      45.50m  FOUL  46.80m         
 15 Nick Green                JR Ohio Dominic            46.71m     153-03 
      42.42m  FOUL  46.71m         
 16 Sean Donnelly             SO Mt Union                45.29m     148-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.29m         
 17 Parker Schroeder          FR Findlay                 44.34m     145-06 
      44.34m  FOUL  43.01m           
 18 Mike Dwyer                JR Mt St. Mary's           43.94m     144-02 
      43.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Matthew Almendarez        SR St. Francis             43.39m     142-04 
      FOUL  43.15m  43.39m           
 20 Jeff Jordan               SO Salisbury               43.26m     141-11 
      41.58m  FOUL  43.26m           
 21 Dylan Burkett             SO Salisbury               43.03m     141-02 
      39.26m  43.03m  41.76m         
 22 Darren Bass               SR Findlay                 42.65m     139-11 
      37.62m  42.65m  FOUL         
 23 Jimmy Ritt                FR Lake Erie               42.58m     139-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.58m           
 24 Garrett Knudson           JR Radford                 42.28m     138-08 
      42.28m  FOUL  42.24m         
 25 Chuck Thurner-Diaz        SR R Morris                41.86m     137-04 
      40.84m  FOUL  41.86m           
 26 Michael Telesford         SR FDU                     40.75m     133-08 
      40.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Nick Sansotta             SO Appalachian             40.10m     131-07 
      38.20m  38.55m  40.10m           
 28 Blailin Baker             FR Mt St. Mary's           38.59m     126-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.59m           
 29 Kelton Mehls              JR R Morris                38.10m     125-00 
      37.95m  38.10m  FOUL           
 30 Jonathan Howes            SO Appalachian             37.88m     124-03 
      FOUL  34.66m  37.88m         
 31 Nick Delmonaco            FR R Morris                37.56m     123-03 
      36.21m  35.73m  37.56m           
 32 Jahleel Mullins           SO Ohio Dominic            36.98m     121-04 
      36.98m  34.82m  33.54m           
 33 Michael Beurer            JR Capital                 36.77m     120-08 
      36.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Eric Edwards              FR St. Francis             36.15m     118-07 
      FOUL  36.15m  FOUL           
 35 John Leonard              FR Appalachian             35.43m     116-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.43m           
 36 Jordan Fray               FR Ohio Dominic            34.62m     113-07 
      34.39m  34.62m  FOUL           
 37 Dylan Baranowsky          SO St. Francis             34.51m     113-03 
      FOUL  34.51m  FOUL           
 38 Paul Baker                SR Capital                 33.23m     109-00 
      33.23m  FOUL  30.84m           
 39 Devan Mackey              JR Lees-McRae              30.54m     100-02 
      30.54m  FOUL  27.86m           
 40 Dereck Fleury             NA Unattached              28.15m      92-04 
      28.15m  27.81m  FOUL           
 -- Ben Wolf                  SR Lake Erie                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 79.97m  2008        Brian Chaput, JavelinUSA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Lincoln               SR Wake Forest             75.36m     247-03 
      73.18m  70.93m  72.55m  75.36m  PASS  PASS
  2 Chris Carper              JR R Morris                70.87m     232-06 
      61.50m  70.87m  69.35m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Jacob Sunday              JR Buffalo                 67.96m     222-11 
      58.94m  64.52m  65.02m  63.92m  61.23m  67.96m
  4 Stefano Nardini           SO Hampton                 65.02m     213-04 
      57.91m  59.17m  64.04m  63.79m  65.02m  60.28m
  5 Jon Fernandez             SR Mt St. Mary's           63.94m     209-09 
      61.28m  57.96m  63.94m  60.10m  52.26m  58.13m
  6 Casey Garbaty             SR Buffalo                 61.25m     200-11 
      61.25m  60.41m  55.79m  57.57m  PASS  PASS
  7 Patrick Donelan           JR Wake Forest             60.90m     199-10 
      59.95m  60.90m  54.92m  60.26m  60.18m  59.47m
  8 Andrew Forbes             SO FDU                     58.12m     190-08 
      55.56m  56.94m  55.39m  58.12m  54.95m  FOUL
  9 Javan Gray                SO Hampton                 58.11m     190-08 
      FOUL  54.55m  58.11m  57.68m  55.72m  FOUL
 10 Christian Spaulding       SO High Point              56.77m     186-03 
      50.16m  56.77m  55.47m           
 11 Steven Iafrate            JR Rowan                   56.47m     185-03 
      56.47m  FOUL  49.72m         
 12 Cody Crockett                Unattached              56.16m     184-03 
      56.16m  52.99m  53.05m           
 13 Joseph Barbato            SO Mt St. Mary's           55.22m     181-02 
      47.16m  55.22m  FOUL         
 14 Tom FitzSimmons              Unattached              55.19m     181-01 
      55.19m  54.64m  50.32m         
 15 Joe Kelly                 FR Rowan                   54.76m     179-08 
      FOUL  54.76m  FOUL         
 16 Zackary Soyring           FR Lake Erie               53.20m     174-06 
      47.18m  50.44m  53.20m         
 17 Tyler Mettille            SO Mt Union                52.35m     171-09 
      52.35m  FOUL  52.31m         
 18 Jonathan Morrow              Unattached              51.59m     169-03 
      FOUL  51.59m  50.93m         
 19 Aiden McConnell           FR Wake Forest             50.90m     167-00 
      50.51m  50.08m  50.90m         
 20 David Bojaled             SO Lake Erie               50.64m     166-02 
      47.42m  50.64m  50.13m         
 21 Alex Kovalik              JR Mt Union                49.19m     161-05 
      46.31m  47.87m  49.19m         
 22 Cory Smith                JR Capital                 47.83m     156-11 
      47.83m  44.07m  47.48m         
 23 Craig Howard              SO Buffalo                 47.82m     156-11 
      43.91m  42.81m  47.82m         
 24 Brad Keller               SO Mt Union                47.75m     156-08 
      47.75m  39.87m  FOUL         
 25 Jacob Spryn               FR St. Francis             46.79m     153-06 
      44.45m  FOUL  46.79m         
 26 Chris Casagrande          SO Wash&Jeff               45.44m     149-01 
      45.44m  45.28m  44.68m         
 27 Timothy Nickas            SR Mt St. Mary's           44.54m     146-01 
      44.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Brandon Campbell          JR Mt Union                43.82m     143-09 
      40.84m  41.79m  43.82m         
 29 Christopher Johnson       SR Barton                  42.29m     138-09 
      41.14m  42.29m  41.87m         
 30 Michael Beurer            JR Capital                 41.67m     136-08 
      41.67m  36.82m  34.65m         
 31 Michael Wilson               Unattached              40.97m     134-05 
      40.97m  38.96m  FOUL         
 32 Ryan Trask                SO Lees-McRae              40.88m     134-01 
      39.44m  40.88m  40.21m         
 33 Vincent Alford               Unattached              40.06m     131-05 
      FOUL  40.06m  PASS         
 34 Ian Paran                 SO Appalachian             38.70m     127-00 
      FOUL  38.70m  FOUL         
 35 Bennett Taylor            SR Hampton                 38.52m     126-04 
      FOUL  38.52m  37.54m         
 36 Christian Kinney          FR Hampton                 38.36m     125-10 
      38.36m  37.55m  35.28m           
 37 Mike Morgan               FR Buffalo                 37.85m     124-02 
      37.85m  FOUL  35.00m         
 38 Kurtis Taylor             FR Lake Erie               34.84m     114-04 
      34.84m  34.53m  29.71m         
 -- George Chandler           JR UMES                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
Men 1500 M Run "B" Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Culbertson           SO Wayne St.              4:02.80  
  2 Ian Wood                  FR Salisbury              4:06.25  
  3 Kody Wilson               FR Mt St. Mary's          4:08.08  
  4 Wade Clark                SO Mt Union               4:08.81  
  5 David Quimby              SO Rowan                  4:09.45  
  6 Freddie Thompson          JR R Morris               4:09.71  
  7 Jesse Spector             SO Rowan                  4:09.72  
  8 Ed Wigton                 FR Capital                4:09.83  
  9 George Martinez           SO Salisbury              4:09.94  
 10 Jesse Langton             SO Mt St. Mary's          4:10.98  
 11 Jaleel Rogers             SR Hampton                4:11.12  
 12 Nick Jackson              JR Wayne St.              4:11.20  
 13 Irvin Wyche               FR Wayne St.              4:11.31  
 14 Chris Murphy              FR UNC-Greensbo           4:11.41  
 15 Jonathan Sewnig           SO Rowan                  4:11.59  
 16 Wesley Crouse                Unattached             4:11.66  
 17 Ryan Solomon              SR Unattached             4:12.49  
 18 Bryan Derr                SO Mt Union               4:12.84  
 19 Patrick O'Toole           FR Mt Union               4:12.99  
 20 John Elwood               FR UNC-Greensbo           4:13.25  
 21 Seth Harwood                 Unattached             4:14.64  
 22 David Thorne              FR Lake Erie              4:15.02  
 23 Paul O'Donoghue           FR High Point             4:15.50  
 24 Edose Ibadin              SO Hampton                4:16.34  
 25 Jeremy Lewis              FR High Point             4:16.47  
 26 Ashton Hall               SO Ohio Dominic           4:18.32  
 27 Sachin Natarajan          FR R Morris               4:19.23  
 28 Zach Hostetler            FR High Point             4:19.70  
 29 Nick Foley                FR Elon                   4:19.97  
 30 Scott Whisler             FR Mt Union               4:20.28  
 31 Corey Young               SO Wash&Jeff              4:20.30  
 32 Christopher Jewell        FR Mt St. Mary's          4:20.54  
 33 Austin Kilgore            FR Ohio Dominic           4:22.92  
 34 Benjamin Herbert          JR Capital                4:23.72  
 35 Jason Williams            SO Ohio Dominic           4:23.96  
 36 Jeffrey Surran            JR Webber                 4:24.33  
 37 Cody Gankiewicz           JR Salisbury              4:24.65  
 38 Shane Stein               JR Findlay                4:26.28  
 39 Connor Walthour           SO Findlay                4:26.38  
 40 Justin Perkins            SR Webber                 4:31.08  
 41 Daniel Strutton           SO Barton                 4:31.95  
 42 David Gobrogge            SR Lake Erie              4:33.69  
 43 Giuseppe Mineo            SR Rowan                  4:34.26  
 44 Thomas Marcotte           SO Wash&Jeff              4:37.14  
 45 Gabriel Tobias            FR Lees-McRae             4:40.98  
 46 Nick Davis                FR High Point             4:47.46  
 47 Anthony Bocchine          JR Wash&Jeff              4:52.81  
 48 Jordan Meyer              SO Lees-McRae             4:57.33  
 49 Patrick Westervelt        JR Guilford               4:58.65  
 50 Andrew Ramsey             FR Spartan Runn           5:11.10  
 
Men High Jump "B" Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Stinson            FR Salisbury                1.99m    6-06.25 
  2 Josh Hudson               FR Mt Union                 1.94m    6-04.25 
  3 Giuseppe Mineo            SR Rowan                    1.94m    6-04.25 
  4 Tom FitzSimmons              Unattached               1.89m    6-02.25 
  5 Michael Wilson               Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50 
  5 Max Coleman               SO High Point               1.84m    6-00.50 
  7 Shane Witmyer             SO R Morris                 1.84m    6-00.50 
  7 Isiah Pollack             SO Hampton                  1.84m    6-00.50 
  9 Mohamed Labor-Koroma      SO Hampton                  1.79m    5-10.50 
 10 Darrow Goff               FR Appalachian              1.79m    5-10.50 
 11 Bennett Taylor            SR Hampton                  1.74m    5-08.50 
 11 Paul Herbert              SR Salisbury                1.74m    5-08.50 
 13 Christian Kinney          FR Hampton                  1.74m    5-08.50 
 14 Travis Burton             SO Lees-McRae               1.74m    5-08.50 
 15 Justin Poole              NA Unattached               1.74m    5-08.50 
 -- Lucas Tarr                FR Wash&Jeff                   NH            
 -- Timothy Nickas            SR Mt St. Mary's               NH            
 
Men Pole Vault "B" Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph Cuntrera           FR Mt St. Mary's            4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Timothy Nickas            SR Mt St. Mary's            4.15m   13-07.25 
  3 Logan Terrell             FR Ohio Dominic             4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Thaddeus Piscatelli       JR Wash&Jeff                3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Mitchell Kalning          JR Mt Union                 3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Harris Coley              FR High Point               3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Cory Smith                JR Capital                  3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Mike Morgan               FR Buffalo                  3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Daniel Santalla           FR Mt St. Mary's               NH            
 -- Ted Cox                   SR Capital                     NH            
 -- Cody Graybeal             FR Lake Erie                   NH            
 -- Tanner Graybeal           FR Lake Erie                   NH            
 -- Chantz Wain               JR R Morris                    NH            
 -- Logan Froehlich           JR Capital                     NH            
 -- Jacob Miller              SO Findlay                     NH